Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Hardy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Mulligan
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Winston Bennett
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 16 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Weston Kemp
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Hiro Nilsson
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Caden Faerber
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 13 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Cai Lockett
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Asher Morris
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 11 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aaron Locker
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Carter Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
David Meza
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Finklea
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Chris Ko
Iron Horse Aquatics
|
Iron Horse Aquatics | 4 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Barrett Reeves
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Casey Bender
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Keegan Thompson
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caden Faerber
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 730 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Winston Bennett
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 850 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Noah Hardy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 687 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Weston Kemp
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 677 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Kevin Mulligan
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 670 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Cai Lockett
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 787 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Hiro Nilsson
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | 762 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Asher Morris
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 715 | +5.5% | PB | |
9 |
Aaron Locker
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 566 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
David Meza
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 706 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Finklea
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | 556 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Casey Bender
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 675 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Barrett Reeves
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | 673 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Carter Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 669 | -3.4% | ||
15 |
Chris Ko
Iron Horse Aquatics
|
Iron Horse Aquatics | 518 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Keegan Thompson
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 653 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Grant Parrott
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | 649 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Jake O'Banion
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 647 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
ilija Samardzic
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | 639 | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
Kellen Condron
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 639 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
James Case
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 636 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Oliver Ozanus
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 494 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Seifert
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | 629 | +0.5% | SB | |
24 |
Jonah Garza
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 612 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Phu Vo
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | 589 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Gavin Ognoskie
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 578 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Bradley Hirsch
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | 418 | +2.8% | PB | |
28 |
Carter Morrison
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | 541 | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Grant Owens
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 500 | +2.9% | PB | |
30 |
Maxwell Griffin
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 335 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Everett Heavrin
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 251 | -12.7% |