Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcus Ognoskie
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Josue Ruiz
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Gao
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
John Eydelzon
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Evan Nguyen
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Riley Struthers
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Sage Madison
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
|
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
– |
Nathan Tran
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcus Ognoskie
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 841 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Josue Ruiz
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 640 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Gao
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 637 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
John Eydelzon
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 579 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Evan Nguyen
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 564 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Sage Madison
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
|
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club | 531 | – | PB | |
7 |
Riley Struthers
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 522 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Tran
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 520 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Edward Prasetyo
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 519 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Jonah Goodwin
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 502 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Adric Lam
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 642 | – | PB | |
12 |
Quinn Emilio
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 605 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Wilson Ma
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 446 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Austin Poordod
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 542 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Abel Heavrin
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 516 | -0.3% |