Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Wang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Ethan Wang
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Max Smirnov
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Chiang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jerry Wang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Sawyer Stolarczyk
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Eli Merrill
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gavin Little
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 11 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Josh Stewart
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jonah Ruhl
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Brendan Hunt
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Cody Yount
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Paul Chu
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Zavin landry
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Grant Wilton
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Luke Smeltzer
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Wang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 910 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Ethan Wang
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 757 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Max Smirnov
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | 749 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Eli Merrill
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 743 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Chiang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 735 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Sawyer Stolarczyk
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 731 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Jerry Wang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 706 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Gavin Little
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 702 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Brendan Hunt
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 697 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Cody Yount
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 680 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Paul Chu
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 660 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Zavin landry
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 647 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Jonah Ruhl
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 733 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Grant Wilton
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 706 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Josh Stewart
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 615 | – | PB | |
16 |
Luke Smeltzer
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 596 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Ryley Pope
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 675 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Rhino Klubben
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 674 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Ike Heavrin
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 577 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Henry Scott
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 566 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Ben Nguyen
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
|
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club | 651 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Patrick Wong
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 647 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Pierce Chapman
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 646 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Kyle Lee
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 643 | -4.3% | ||
25 |
Luke Petric
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 552 | -5.0% | ||
26 |
Dylan Venhaus
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 551 | -3.7% | ||
27 |
Ethan Schoenfeldt
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 632 | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Bryce Fenter
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 526 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Judah Isaacs-Sodeye
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 522 | -6.2% | ||
30 |
Angelo Jacob Tuapen
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 600 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Dominic Goljenboom-Tonn
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 495 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Nikolay Meinen
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 576 | -2.1% | ||
33 |
Koert Bouma
Unattached
|
Unattached | 446 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Noah So
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Landon Green
Iron Horse Aquatics
|
Iron Horse Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Zheng
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
|
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landon Toms
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | NS | – | – |