Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marshall Odom
HydroElite Aquatics Team
|
HydroElite Aquatics Team | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Efrain Soto
HydroElite Aquatics Team
|
HydroElite Aquatics Team | 15 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Kyle Kulow
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 14 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
JP McCann
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Flanagan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Wesley Foster
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Diego de la Barreda
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Levi Del Angel
HydroElite Aquatics Team
|
HydroElite Aquatics Team | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Zachary Joiner
HydroElite Aquatics Team
|
HydroElite Aquatics Team | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Isabella alas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Eric Qui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | -6.9% | ||
14 |
Talon Welch
HydroElite Aquatics Team
|
HydroElite Aquatics Team | 3 | -4.4% | ||
15 |
Brady Bennett
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Nico Turner
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
|
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club | 1 | -3.3% | ||
17 |
Athena Nikolakopoulos
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
18 |
James Flowers
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Winnie Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +2.4% | SB | |
20 |
Alexzander Morales
HydroElite Aquatics Team
|
HydroElite Aquatics Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Reid Thompson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Abby Monson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -4.1% | ||
23 |
Allie Vidinha
HydroElite Aquatics Team
|
HydroElite Aquatics Team | – | +0.7% | SB | |
24 |
John Niewenhous
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -2.8% | ||
25 |
Mikaela Khan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Elias Al-Ramahi
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -4.5% | ||
27 |
Abigail Pope
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Bella Cantone
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Caroline Song
HydroElite Aquatics Team
|
HydroElite Aquatics Team | – | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Micah Aschenbeck
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
|
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Evy Riederer
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Lillian Poag
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +2.9% | SB | |
33 |
Caleb Martin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -3.7% | ||
34 |
Shelby Travis
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
|
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
35 |
Kamila Makasheva
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -2.9% | ||
36 |
Madi Blanchard
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -4.0% | ||
37 |
Hailey Perales
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
38 |
Keira Wedlick
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -5.2% | ||
39 |
Finley Kamman
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Claire Murray
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
savannah green
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
42 |
Ava Holwerda
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +2.8% | SB | |
43 |
Corry Dautrich
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -1.9% | ||
44 |
Aleks Pavlovic
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +2.7% | PB | |
45 |
James Ford
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
46 |
Madison Mitchell
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +2.3% | SB | |
47 |
Anna Nielsen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -2.9% | ||
– |
Albert Kaci
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lillie Sczech
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlize Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Audrey Sanchez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddy Bender
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | NS | – | – | |
– |
Roberto Bonilla
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brayde Malone
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | – | ||
– |
Kai Walker
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lloyd Gomez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Rautenbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Rojas
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Landahl
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jason Li
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keaton Hansarik
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Ang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – |