1
|
Jacob Johnson
Springfield
|
Springfield
|
2023 PIAA Boys 3A State Championship (c)
|
22.04
|
X
|
2
|
Henry Miller
Southmoreland
|
Southmoreland
|
WPIAL District 7 AA Championships (c)
|
22.58
|
X
|
3
|
Alexander Karahalis
Oxford
|
Oxford
|
2023 PIAA Boys 3A State Championship (c)
|
22.61
|
X
|
4
|
Zhan Akylbekov
Wyoming Seminary
|
Wyoming Seminary
|
2023 PIAA District 2 AA Swim Championship (c)
|
22.66
|
X
|
5
|
Isaiah Eberly
Wilson
|
Wilson
|
2023 PIAA District 3 Boys 3-A Championships (c)
|
22.77
|
X
|
6
|
Max Marr
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School
|
Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championship
|
22.87
|
X
|
7
|
William Gao
North Allegheny
|
North Allegheny
|
WPIAL District 7 AAA Championships (c)
|
22.97
|
X
|
8
|
Mason Potts
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS
|
2023 PIAA Boys 3A State Championship (c)
|
23.03
|
X
|
8
|
Andrei Tudorascu
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon
|
WPIAL District 7 AAA Championships (c)
|
23.03
|
X
|
10
|
Jed Ritchie
Chambersburg
|
Chambersburg
|
State College High vs. Chambersburg High School
|
23.10
|
X
|
11
|
Brenden Stuhltrager
Warwick
|
Warwick
|
2023 PIAA District 3 Boys 3-A Championships (c)
|
23.12
|
X
|
12
|
Brock Whitaker
Conestoga
|
Conestoga
|
2023 PIAA Boys 3A State Championship (c)
|
23.15
|
X
|
13
|
Justin Bogacz
Pine Richland
|
Pine Richland
|
WPIAL District 7 AAA Championships (c)
|
23.17
|
X
|
14
|
Landon D'Ariano
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy
|
Independent Schools Invitational
|
23.20
|
X
|
15
|
Alex Kaczmark
Chambersburg
|
Chambersburg
|
State College High vs. Chambersburg High School
|
23.22
|
X
|
16
|
Tommy Moul
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School
|
Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championship
|
23.29
|
X
|
17
|
Braelen Mowe
Boiling Springs
|
Boiling Springs
|
PIAA Boys 2A State Championship
|
23.31
|
X
|
18
|
Isaac Johnson
Meadville
|
Meadville
|
PIAA District 10 Championship (c)
|
23.39
|
X
|
19
|
Deny Nankov
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg vs. Kiski
|
23.44
|
X
|
20
|
Aidan Levis
Cathedral Prep
|
Cathedral Prep
|
PIAA Boys 2A State Championship
|
23.46
|
X
|
21
|
Noah Lubinski
La Salle
|
La Salle
|
2023 PIAA Boys 3A State Championship (c)
|
23.48
|
X
|
22
|
Zach Schuster
Northgate Senior
|
Northgate Senior
|
PIAA Boys 2A State Championship
|
23.49
|
X
|
23
|
Lucas Hancock
Bishop McDevitt
|
Bishop McDevitt
|
Mid Penn Conference Championships
|
23.52
|
X
|
24
|
David Mutter
Mount Pleasant
|
Mount Pleasant
|
PIAA Boys 2A State Championship
|
23.53
|
X
|
25
|
Jack Giuliana
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham
|
2023 PIAA District I Boys Championship (c)
|
23.58
|
X
|