Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Spring Grove at Red Lion
Not Processed
Jan 17–28, 2023
SCY
Red Lion, PA
Spring Grove at Red Lion
Meet Dashboard
500 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
500 Free
800 Free
1000 Free
1500 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Top Times
Name
Team
Meet
Time
1
Landon D'Ariano
Germantown Academy
Germantown Academy
Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championship
4:25.46
2
Takoda Heckman
Wilson
Wilson
2023 PIAA Boys 3A State Championship (c)
4:26.21
3
Mark Van Eybergen
Mercersburg Academy
Mercersburg Academy
Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championship
4:26.59
4
Sam Huggins
State College
State College
2023 PIAA Boys 3A State Championship (c)
4:28.03
5
Danny Dunigan
North Penn Senior HS
North Penn Senior HS
2023 PIAA Boys 3A State Championship (c)
4:28.66
6
Can Yeniay
Conestoga
Conestoga
2023 PIAA Boys 3A State Championship (c)
4:28.68
7
Mac Clark
Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Pittsburgh Central Catholic
WPIAL District 7 AAA Championships (c)
4:29.36
8
Ian Metzgar
Wilson
Wilson
2023 PIAA Boys 3A State Championship (c)
4:29.81
9
Parker Sterlitz
Kiski Area High School
Kiski Area High School
PIAA Boys 2A State Championship
4:30.40
10
Andy Zhou
Germantown Academy
Germantown Academy
Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championship
4:31.28
11
Matthew Purcell
Northgate Senior
Northgate Senior
PIAA Boys 2A State Championship
4:31.63
12
Woobie Kupsky
MMI Prep
MMI Prep
PIAA Boys 2A State Championship
4:32.09
YMCA
13
Logan Richards
Owen Roberts
Owen Roberts
2023 PIAA Boys 3A State Championship (c)
4:32.21
14
Gabe Cowart
La Salle
La Salle
2023 PIAA Boys 3A State Championship (c)
4:32.97
15
Alex Zoldan
Penn Charter
Penn Charter
Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championship
4:34.28
16
Soren Cooper
Shady Side Academy
Shady Side Academy
PIAA Boys 2A State Championship
4:35.36
17
Luke Hartman
Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Pittsburgh Central Catholic
National Catholic Championship
4:35.64
18
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Senior
Seneca Valley Senior
Fox Chapel vs Seneca Valley High School
4:36.26
19
Gavin Shifflett
Strath Haven
Strath Haven
2023 PIAA Boys 3A State Championship (c)
4:36.32
20
Teddy Blake
Mercersburg Academy
Mercersburg Academy
Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championship
4:36.64
21
Ty Uhlig
State College
State College
Mid Penn Conference Championships
4:37.49
22
Eliot Maravich
North Allegheny
North Allegheny
2023 PIAA Boys 3A State Championship (c)
4:37.73
23
Jack Grimley
Germantown Academy
Germantown Academy
HS-AIS-GA
4:37.87
C
24
Ethan Lloyd
Ephrata
Ephrata
2023 PIAA Boys 3A State Championship (c)
4:38.25
25
Hunter Raymer
Gateway
Gateway
2023 PIAA Boys 3A State Championship (c)
4:38.82
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next
Events
Close
Dummy text
50 Free Men
50 Free Women
100 Free Men
100 Free Women
200 Free Men
200 Free Women
400 Free Men
400 Free Women
500 Free Men
500 Free Women
800 Free Men
800 Free Women
1000 Free Men
1000 Free Women
1500 Free Men
1500 Free Women
1650 Free Men
1650 Free Women
50 Back Men
50 Back Women
100 Back Men
100 Back Women
200 Back Men
200 Back Women
50 Breast Men
50 Breast Women
100 Breast Men
100 Breast Women
200 Breast Men
200 Breast Women
50 Fly Men
50 Fly Women
100 Fly Men
100 Fly Women
200 Fly Men
200 Fly Women
100 IM Men
100 IM Women
200 IM Men
200 IM Women
400 IM Men
400 IM Women
200 Free Relay Men
200 Free Relay Women
400 Free Relay Men
400 Free Relay Women
800 Free Relay Men
800 Free Relay Women
200 Medley Relay Men
200 Medley Relay Women
400 Medley Relay Men
400 Medley Relay Women
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving