Swimcloud
MV WAS Summer Sizzler
Open, Timed Finals
Name Time Pts Imp
11 Trysta Duerson
Bison Aquatic Club
220 -8.6%
6 Kristen Nieves
Bison Aquatic Club
189
17 - 18, Timed Finals
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Ariana Dirkzwager
Wichita Swim Club
665 -2.0%
2 Natalie Neugent
Wichita Swim Club
600 -3.0%
3 Sayler Roberts
Wichita Aqua Shocks
553
3 Chloe Nelson
Wichita Aqua Shocks
344 +1.2% SB
4 Ruthie Riley
Bison Aquatic Club
320 -2.2%
5 Olivia Lounsbery
Bison Aquatic Club
259 -8.4%
13 Jordan Vanderhoof
Mcpherson Swim Club
153 PB
14 Maya Wade
Wichita Swim Club
146 -1.9%
15 - 16, Timed Finals
Name Time Pts Imp
2 Karis Reynaga
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
616
1 Danica Brunk
Wichita Aqua Shocks
609
3 Izabel Schmidt
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
609 +1.1% SB
1 Aleca Howard
Wichita Swim Club
607 -1.4%
2 Sydney Turner
Wichita Swim Club
591
4 Mattie Shearer
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
591 -2.0%
5 Maddi Mace
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
569 +0.6% SB
4 Emma Moore
Wichita Aqua Shocks
523
5 Jillian Davis
Wichita Swim Club
507 -1.2%
6 Marie Loest
Wichita Aqua Shocks
457
7 Karissa Lu
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
443 -2.4%
8 Kayla Milligan
Wichita Aqua Shocks
437
1 Lydia Nelson
Wichita Aqua Shocks
421 PB
2 Emily Brenneis
Wichita Swim Club
373
9 Faith Butler
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
372
10 Chandler Tripp
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
245
12 Ellie Stevenson
Bison Aquatic Club
198
7 Sydney Vermeeren
Wichita Swim Club
188
1 Sam Foster
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
12
13 - 14, Timed Finals
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Genevieve Wilhite
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
586 -4.6%
2 Ashlyn Bucy
Bison Aquatic Club
520 -7.2%
1 Alara Wilson
Wichita Aqua Shocks
559 -1.9%
2 Cora Davis
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
558 -0.3%
3 Jill Natale
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
541 -2.3%
4 Tyler Stopp
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
496 -0.1%
5 Madelyn McCluskey
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
532 -0.1%
6 Alondra Ortiz
Bison Aquatic Club
479 +1.5% PB
7 Lilli Benavides
Unattached
477
3 Ava Wyly
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
406 -3.7%
1 Clarea Williams
Mcpherson Swim Club
395 PB
2 Olivia Lao-Alvarado
King Marlin Swim
425 -1.3%
3 Kylie Thorn
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
398 +1.5% PB
4 Adyson Wiens
Mcpherson Swim Club
344 PB
5 Catherine Allen
Wichita Swim Club
378 -2.2%
5 Elise Warden
Wichita Aqua Shocks
340 PB
7 Rachel Fischer
Wichita Aqua Shocks
338 PB
4 Ryan Kent
King Marlin Swim
294
8 Ginnie Harkins
King Marlin Swim
326 PB
9 Hannah Nelson
Wichita Aqua Shocks
281 +0.9% PB
10 Bree Schmidt
Bison Aquatic Club
255
11 Alyssa Sullivan
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
250 -0.7%
12 Kinsey Tuttle
Wichita Swim Club
270
13 Roxy Podoba
Bison Aquatic Club
225 -11.8%
14 Maci Kearn
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
207 -4.6%
5 Alaina Dudley
Wichita Aqua Shocks
240
6 Abby Hanford
Wichita Swim Club
227 +0.3% PB
7 Ella Klaus
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
206
8 Aliyyah Jones
Wichita Swim Club
193
9 Jada Kearn
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
192 -6.0%
10 Hazel Wuertz
Mcpherson Swim Club
150 PB
11 Lily Miller
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
152 -3.2%
1 Adienne Gregoire
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
57
2 Sam Clark
Bison Aquatic Club
21 -6.4%
3 Paige Schuster
Wichita Swim Club
23
4 Evie Parker
Wichita Swim Club
2 PB
5 Sarah Capozziello
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2
6 Abbi Carman
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
2 PB
11 - 12, Timed Finals
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Anah Milligan
Wichita Aqua Shocks
514
1 Olivia Wasif
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
436 -1.9%
2 Alayna Wiggins
Hutchinson Y Swim Club
435 PB
3 Lila Moore
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
429 -0.7%
4 Lexi Peters
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
413 -0.7%
4 Madey Zerger
Wichita Swim Club
413 +1.1% PB
6 Alli Zerger
Wichita Swim Club
369 +1.9% PB
7 Alyssa Forsyth
Wichita Swim Club
437 PB
8 Evey Maloney
Wichita Swim Club
397 -0.8%
1 Blakely Beck
King Marlin Swim
379 PB
9 Hollyn Griffin
Wichita Swim Club
295 -1.9%
1 Scarlet Mathis
King Marlin Swim
284 -7.0%
10 Blake Zaleski
Wichita Swim Club
340 0.0%
2 Sam Washburn
Hutchinson Y Swim Club
262 PB
11 Hope Friedel
Wichita Aqua Shocks
261 PB
3 Kayla Chiple
King Marlin Swim
248 +2.7% PB
12 Marina Shanbour
King Marlin Swim
297
4 Jaime Sullivan
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
220 -6.7%
13 Lexi Rothrock
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
219 -3.0%
5 Emily Erickson
Wichita Swim Club
218
6 Emmy McAllister
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
275 +5.4% PB
7 Phoebe Little
King Marlin Swim
270
1 Olivia Rivers
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
239 +9.8% PB
2 Brinlee Johnson
King Marlin Swim
222 +0.7% PB
8 Nolyn Martin
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
153 -5.7%
9 Hannah Flaherty
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
211 -9.1%
3 Kara Eidson
Wichita Swim Club
207 +0.4% PB
4 Aleia Fickler
Wichita Swim Club
201 -2.8%
5 Lorelai Sullenger
Wichita Swim Club
179
6 Taleen Nakhleh
Wichita Swim Club
94 +0.2% PB
7 Sophia Boyzuck
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
84 PB
8 Rayna Dent
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
129 +1.6% PB
9 Jordyn Tauiliili
Swim Newton
117 PB
10 Isla Pinkston
King Marlin Swim
115
11 Harper Munhall
Wichita Aqua Shocks
68
12 Onley Onley
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
19 +9.6% PB
13 Alice Schmidt
Wichita Swim Club
45
14 Josie Storer
Wichita Swim Club
40 +2.9% PB
15 Isabelle Everett
King Marlin Swim
40
16 Kaelyn Gifford
Wichita Swim Club
25 -3.1%
17 Harper Nienke
Wichita Aqua Shocks
8 -0.8%
18 McKenzie Sobba
Wichita Swim Club
2 +5.6% PB
19 Annabelle Marten
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
2 -2.6%
20 Scout Wedel
Swim Newton
2
21 Allie Henning
Hutchinson Y Swim Club
2
22 Kenley Smith
Wichita Swim Club
2
23 Jordyn Renfrow
Bison Aquatic Club
2
24 Harper Watkins
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
2
10 and under, Timed Finals
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Sarah Dixon
Bison Aquatic Club
707 -2.2%
1 Reese McWilliams
Unattached
392 -1.9%
2 Emy Shaub
Bison Aquatic Club
349
3 Sloan Harter
Wichita Aqua Shocks
487 -1.0%
4 Clare Weber
King Marlin Swim
336
1 Annie Spengler
Unattached
326 PB
5 Lexi Chojnowski
Bison Aquatic Club
452 PB
6 Helen Cruz
King Marlin Swim
284 -5.4%
2 Kata Valdivia
Wichita Aqua Shocks
281 PB
7 Ellie Young
Wichita Swim Club
251
8 Beatrice Yang
King Marlin Swim
193
1 Hayley Anderson
Wichita Swim Club
306 -0.9%
3 Megyn Marsh
King Marlin Swim
101 -3.1%
1 Sophie Gill
Wichita Swim Club
90 +2.1% PB
2 Maggie Love
King Marlin Swim
179 +0.4% PB
2 Everleigh Baul
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
68 -11.8%
3 Larisa Lao-Alvarado
King Marlin Swim
68
4 Emily Barnett
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
165
3 Alex Lopp
King Marlin Swim
122
5 Emily Sobba
Wichita Swim Club
18 -5.4%
6 Ella VanDerMolen
Wichita Swim Club
18 PB
7 Maycee Stover
Wichita Swim Club
91 -0.8%
1 Bella Rodriguez
King Marlin Swim
75 -12.6%
8 Layan Mardini
Wichita Swim Club
73 +8.3% PB
1 Cara Hartman
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
67
9 Sophia Cremin
Wichita Swim Club
2 -3.0%
10 Cara Williams
Bison Aquatic Club
2
11 Samantha Chapel
King Marlin Swim
12
4 Ayda Spengler
Wichita Swim Club
2
12 Emy Stahlman
Wichita Swim Club
2 -13.4%
13 Riley Vander Veen
Bison Aquatic Club
2
5 Ella Peters
Wichita Swim Club
2 -4.3%
6 Blaire Eraker
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2 -8.4%
14 Eliana Minick
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2 -5.8%
15 Bronwyn Bunn
Mcpherson Swim Club
2
2 Evelyn Koessler
King Marlin Swim
2
16 McKinley Koessler
King Marlin Swim
2
3 McKinley Koessler
King Marlin Swim
2
17 Amelia Chennell
Mcpherson Swim Club
2
7 Lilly Brown
Bison Aquatic Club
2
8 Lily Sunarto
King Marlin Swim
2 +5.0% PB