Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lillian Moore
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
2 |
Courtney Rehbein
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 531 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Carolyn DeLuca
Neptune Aquatics
|
Neptune Aquatics | 562 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Olivia Wimberger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 513 | – | PB | |
5 |
Karin Lund
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 510 | – | ||
6 |
Sydney Armstrong
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 458 | – | ||
7 |
Grace Ganser
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 545 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Brynn McNanley
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 505 | -4.9% | ||
9 |
Addison Bartling
Unattached
|
Unattached | 458 | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Kylie Peterson
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 453 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Cora Moore
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 495 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Sabine Keister
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 600 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Reese Bilot
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
14 |
Siri Gudmundson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 435 | -4.1% | ||
15 |
Mercy March
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 432 | – | ||
16 |
Lilly Schilling
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 431 | – | ||
17 |
Siri Wilkes
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 425 | -4.2% | ||
18 |
Sofia Kovalenko
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 468 | – | ||
19 |
Emmerson Buckley
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 418 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kaia Casey
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 664 | -3.6% | ||
21 |
Julia Petersen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 481 | – | PB | |
22 |
Emma Dehmlow
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 550 | – | PB | |
23 |
Claire Christianson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 547 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Addison Verhelst
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 412 | – | ||
25 |
Sophie Bisek
Neptune Aquatics
|
Neptune Aquatics | 360 | – | PB | |
26 |
Elizabeth Mayor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 347 | – | PB | |
27 |
Maddie Yapel
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 386 | – | ||
28 |
Annabelle Vale
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 328 | – | ||
29 |
Anikka Hansen
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 412 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Annika Beck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 341 | – | PB | |
31 |
Audrey Serres
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 401 | – | PB | |
32 |
Madalyn Hornung
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 476 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Isabel Koch
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 352 | -2.9% | ||
34 |
Katie Frigstad
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 292 | – | ||
35 |
Marie Fedorova
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 376 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Josie MacDonald
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 375 | +2.8% | PB | |
37 |
Anna Maher
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 305 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Bella Muyres
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 368 | -3.7% | ||
39 |
Kayleigh Klardie
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 333 | – | PB | |
40 |
Olivia McClintock
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 441 | -6.0% | ||
41 |
Carys Walsh
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 269 | – | PB | |
42 |
Faith Jacobson
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 268 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Yasmeen Kakish
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 327 | – | PB | |
44 |
Lex Jones
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 291 | -6.6% | ||
45 |
Gwen Ames
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 244 | +0.0% | PB | |
46 |
Blair Gerling
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 307 | +1.7% | SB | |
47 |
Arwen Suare
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 275 | – | PB | |
48 |
Evie Rome
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 389 | -3.2% | ||
49 |
Hannah Mayor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 266 | -1.6% | ||
50 |
Evelyn Long
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 250 | – | ||
51 |
Nicole Serie
Neptune Aquatics
|
Neptune Aquatics | 215 | – | ||
52 |
Kylie Smith
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 344 | -2.2% | ||
53 |
Emmie Moser
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 186 | +2.7% | PB | |
54 |
Helen Liu
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 196 | +2.2% | PB | |
55 |
Ella Rohde
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 181 | -5.6% | ||
56 |
Emma Bolos
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 177 | – | PB | |
57 |
Ella Aebly
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 259 | +2.2% | PB | |
58 |
Lucy Sorensen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 170 | – | PB | |
59 |
Laine Moore
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 110 | – | PB | |
60 |
June Bystrzycki
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 153 | +0.9% | PB | |
61 |
Lauren Grams
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 152 | – | PB | |
62 |
Alicia Gutierrez
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 232 | -4.1% | ||
63 |
Nora Schmidt
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 143 | – | PB | |
64 |
Greta Larson
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 102 | -3.9% | ||
65 |
Jo Jirik
Neptune Aquatics
|
Neptune Aquatics | 204 | – | PB | |
66 |
Hannah Handley
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 89 | – | ||
67 |
Britt Hansen
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 269 | – | PB | |
68 |
Shaelyn Bendtsen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 56 | +1.2% | PB | |
69 |
Lauryn Stanek
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 89 | – | ||
70 |
Callia Karr
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 22 | -0.4% | ||
71 |
Janessa von Lehe
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 79 | – | PB | |
72 |
Valarie Venher
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 7 | – | PB | |
73 |
Jaelee Vanasek
Neptune Aquatics
|
Neptune Aquatics | 19 | +3.2% | PB | |
74 |
Lauryn Brockmann
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | -10.3% | ||
75 |
Manroop Kaur
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 2 | +7.0% | PB | |
76 |
Addie Jensen
Neptune Aquatics
|
Neptune Aquatics | 2 | -0.4% | ||
77 |
Scarlett Reich
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 2 | -1.8% | ||
78 |
Aleya Smith
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
79 |
Stacie Hoffer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | +4.3% | PB | |
– |
Keira Fogarty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
claire prindiville
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Hendricks
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Georgia Orman
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carly Gleaves
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ceci Mayer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucy Lane
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annika Ries
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lanie Crego
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Fitzgerald
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – | – | |
– |
Avery Simpson
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Nelson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cheirdi McClellan
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | NS | – | – |