Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evie Wood
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 541 | – | ||
2 |
Lucy Paczosa
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 575 | – | PB | |
3 |
Norah Naatjes
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
4 |
Torun McGillis
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
5 |
Mary McCormick
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
6 |
Mercy March
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 481 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alaina Biebl
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 504 | -5.7% | ||
8 |
Carolyn DeLuca
Neptune Aquatics
|
Neptune Aquatics | 478 | – | ||
9 |
Jayla Petersen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 419 | – | ||
10 |
Julia Anderson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 454 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Claire Christianson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kaia Casey
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 709 | +6.4% | PB | |
13 |
Elizabeth Mayor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 381 | – | PB | |
14 |
Julia Petersen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 464 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bella Muyres
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 437 | – | ||
16 |
Kylie Peterson
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 324 | – | ||
17 |
Josey Larson
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 309 | – | ||
18 |
Marie Fedorova
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 368 | – | PB | |
19 |
Maddie Yapel
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 301 | – | ||
20 |
Evelyn Allen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 277 | – | ||
21 |
Sabine Keister
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 480 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Katie Frigstad
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 248 | – | ||
23 |
Annika Ries
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 306 | – | ||
24 |
Madalyn Hornung
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 438 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kayleigh Klardie
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 246 | – | PB | |
26 |
Anikka Hansen
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 255 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mary Schalk
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 249 | – | PB | |
28 |
Evie Rome
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 375 | – | ||
29 |
Helen Liu
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 197 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Kate Linsten
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 231 | – | PB | |
31 |
Evelyn Long
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 186 | – | ||
32 |
Emily Kirchoff
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 323 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Aleigh Nelson
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 302 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Nicole Serie
Neptune Aquatics
|
Neptune Aquatics | 114 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ella Rohde
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 127 | – | PB | |
36 |
Faith Jacobson
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 96 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Ceci Mayer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 93 | – | ||
38 |
Quincy Gilbert
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 147 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Hannah Handley
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 109 | – | PB | |
40 |
Hannah Mayor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 108 | – | ||
41 |
Lucy Sorensen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 135 | – | PB | |
42 |
Whitney Wanschura
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 257 | – | PB | |
43 |
Emmie Moser
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 78 | – | PB | |
44 |
Maddy Ritter
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 119 | – | ||
45 |
noa shimizu
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 112 | -2.3% | ||
46 |
Truth Eamonn
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 74 | – | ||
47 |
Greta Larson
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 37 | – | ||
48 |
Clara Coburn
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 146 | -2.7% | ||
49 |
Nora Schmidt
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 40 | – | ||
50 |
Georgia Orman
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 140 | +5.8% | PB | |
51 |
Ella Aebly
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 140 | +5.1% | PB | |
52 |
Callia Karr
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 28 | – | ||
53 |
Lanie Crego
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 111 | +2.6% | PB | |
54 |
Rachel Hjort
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
55 |
Lauryn Brockmann
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | -3.6% | ||
56 |
Britt Hansen
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 137 | – | PB | |
57 |
Eloise Hubbard
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 49 | +3.0% | PB | |
58 |
Jo Jirik
Neptune Aquatics
|
Neptune Aquatics | 33 | – | PB | |
59 |
Shaelyn Bendtsen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | -1.4% | ||
60 |
Greta Banzhof
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 5 | – | ||
61 |
Ellie Grocholski
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 2 | – | ||
62 |
Jaelee Vanasek
Neptune Aquatics
|
Neptune Aquatics | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
63 |
Cheirdi McClellan
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
64 |
Manroop Kaur
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 2 | – | ||
65 |
Velia Cragin
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 2 | +5.5% | PB | |
66 |
Scarlett Reich
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
67 |
Emma Westrich
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 2 | -2.3% | ||
– |
Lauren Grams
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Aleya Smith
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Vivian Reich
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Bella Falkenhagen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Anna Fitzgerald
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carly Gleaves
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isa Gebhart
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – | – | |
– |
AnnaLeigh Johnson
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucy Lane
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | NS | – | – |