1
|
Nations Capital Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
64
|
|
2
|
New Albany Aquatics Club (A)
|
|
|
56
|
|
3
|
FMC Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
|
54
|
|
4
|
Aquajets Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
52
|
|
5
|
Nations Capital Swim Club (B)
|
|
|
50
|
|
6
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
48
|
|
7
|
Eagle Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
46
|
|
8
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) (A)
|
|
|
44
|
|
9
|
FMC Aquatic Club (B)
|
|
|
40
|
|
10
|
Elmbrook Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
34
|
|
11
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
32
|
|
12
|
Machine Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
30
|
|
13
|
Hinsdale Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
28
|
|
14
|
Nova of Virginia (A)
|
|
|
26
|
|
15
|
Gator Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
24
|
|
16
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
22
|
|
17
|
Huntsville Swim Association (A)
|
|
|
18
|
|
18
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club (B)
|
|
|
14
|
|
19
|
Hinsdale Swim Club (B)
|
|
|
12
|
|
20
|
NASA Wild (A)
|
|
|
10
|
|
21
|
Long Island Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
|
8
|
|
22
|
New Wave (NC) (A)
|
|
|
6
|
|
23
|
Greater Toledo (A)
|
|
|
4
|
|
24
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics (B)
|
|
|
2
|
|
25
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Fox Valley Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
New Albany Aquatics Club (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
OLY Swimming (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Aquajets Swim Team (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Madison Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Gator Swim Club (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Huntsville Swim Association (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Rocket Swimming (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Ozaukee Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Fox Valley Swim Team (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Verona Area Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Machine Aquatics (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Nova of Virginia (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Condors Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Rocket Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
York Swim Club (VA) (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Dayton Raiders (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
NASA Wild (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
City of Richardson Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Long Island Aquatic Club (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Lake Country Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
55
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
55
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
57
|
Charles River Aquatics (A)
|
|
YMCA
|
–
|
|
58
|
Swim United (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
59
|
H2okie Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
60
|
Edina Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
61
|
FAST Falcons (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
62
|
New Wave (NC) (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
63
|
Excel Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
64
|
Team Millennium (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
65
|
Novi Sturgeons (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
66
|
Wake Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
67
|
Team Greenville (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
68
|
Coast Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
69
|
South East Metro Sharks (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
70
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
71
|
City of Mobile Swim Association (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
72
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
73
|
Hilton Head Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
74
|
Eagle Swim Team (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
75
|
Rockwood Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
76
|
Swim United (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
77
|
Birmingham Swim League (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
78
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
79
|
Cool Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
80
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
81
|
Ozaukee Aquatics (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
82
|
LYONS Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
83
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
84
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
85
|
Santa Maria Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc (A)
|
NS
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Long Island Express (A)
|
NS
|
|
–
|
|