Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Langenfeld
Mt. Vernon, IL
|
Mt. Vernon, IL | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brian Wilson
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matt Donch
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Brian Gartner
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Pat Reams
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chris Schenck
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
William Schaeffer
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Bradley Roth
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dan Priestley
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Phillip Roebuck
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dan Rowlands
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Eric Thomasson
Anne Arundel
|
Anne Arundel | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kit French
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ankur Poseria
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Bartro
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 2 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Sam Graessle
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 1 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Langenfeld
Mt. Vernon, IL
|
Mt. Vernon, IL | 772 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brian Gartner
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 758 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brian Wilson
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 754 | – | PB | |
4 |
Pat Reams
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 733 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Donch
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 727 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Bradley Roth
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 724 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chris Schenck
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 720 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
William Schaeffer
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 706 | – | ||
9 |
Dan Priestley
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 681 | – | ||
10 |
Eric Thomasson
Anne Arundel
|
Anne Arundel | 680 | – | ||
11 |
Kit French
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 677 | – | ||
12 |
Kyle Bartro
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 673 | +6.3% | PB | |
13 |
Phillip Roebuck
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 669 | – | ||
14 |
Sam Graessle
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 668 | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ankur Poseria
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 665 | – | PB | |
16 |
Dan Rowlands
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 665 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ross Bittner
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 662 | – | PB | |
18 |
Josh Barthlow
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 661 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lucas Miles
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 660 | – | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Ison
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 655 | – | PB | |
21 |
Danny Kim
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 655 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ian Dahlke
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 654 | – | PB | |
23 |
Garrick Berberich
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 652 | – | ||
24 |
Nicholas Barron
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 652 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kevin Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 649 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kevin Carson
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 648 | – | PB | |
27 |
Zach Aburahma
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 644 | – | ||
28 |
Alexander Goldsmith
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 642 | – | ||
29 |
Jesse Noble
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 642 | – | PB | |
29 |
Zack Fisher
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | 642 | – | ||
31 |
Ben Newell
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 640 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Evan Harper
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 637 | +0.8% | SB | |
33 |
Rick Keca
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 637 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Pat Mansfield
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 637 | – | ||
35 |
Paul Kolb
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 636 | – | ||
36 |
Matt Bank
Beavercreek Branch YMCA
|
Beavercreek Branch YMCA | 636 | – | PB | |
37 |
Clint McClendon
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 636 | – | ||
38 |
Fix Fixary
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 635 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kyle Silbernagel
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 635 | – | PB | |
40 |
Devin Canfield
Burlington County YMCA
|
Burlington County YMCA | 632 | – | PB | |
41 |
Seth Benkov
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 631 | – | PB | |
42 |
Robert Steele
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas
|
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas | 630 | – | ||
43 |
Chris del Campo Hartman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 628 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sean Smith
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 628 | – | PB | |
45 |
Phil Baity
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 627 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jonathan Goodman
Bellevue Branch YMCA
|
Bellevue Branch YMCA | 625 | – | ||
47 |
Josh Forsman
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 624 | – | PB | |
48 |
Sean Hannan
Southern Saratoga County YMCA
|
Southern Saratoga County YMCA | 620 | – | PB | |
48 |
Rob Cyrek
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas
|
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas | 620 | – | PB | |
48 |
Pete Starr
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 620 | – | ||
51 |
Tim Moon
Beavercreek Branch YMCA
|
Beavercreek Branch YMCA | 618 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kip Abbott
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 610 | – | ||
53 |
Stuart Frankfort
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 608 | – | ||
54 |
Timothy Ryan
Somerset Hills Swim Club
|
Somerset Hills Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
55 |
Chris Pinkston
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 607 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jesse Cohen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 605 | – | PB | |
57 |
Kevin Schuster
Northwest Family Branch YMCA
|
Northwest Family Branch YMCA | 605 | – | ||
58 |
Jimmy Holl
New Castle YMCA
|
New Castle YMCA | 602 | – | ||
59 |
Mason Carouge
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 601 | – | ||
60 |
Ben Reynolds
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 599 | – | ||
60 |
Jacob Busch
South Toledo YMCA
|
South Toledo YMCA | 599 | – | ||
62 |
Mike Baity
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 597 | – | ||
63 |
Kevin Wallace
Burlington County YMCA
|
Burlington County YMCA | 597 | – | ||
64 |
Jason Azares
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 596 | – | ||
65 |
Daniel Goldberg
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 595 | – | ||
65 |
Coleman Wombwell
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 595 | – | ||
67 |
Kelly McCarthy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 594 | – | ||
67 |
Dan Young
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 594 | – | ||
69 |
John Hagan
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 592 | – | PB | |
69 |
Billy Sepich
Burlington County YMCA
|
Burlington County YMCA | 592 | – | PB | |
71 |
Chris Norton
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 589 | – | ||
72 |
Mike Machala
Twin Falls YMCA
|
Twin Falls YMCA | 588 | – | ||
73 |
Chris Hasson
South Oakland Family YMCA
|
South Oakland Family YMCA | 587 | – | PB | |
74 |
Jonathan Kearney
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 586 | – | ||
75 |
Jinu Jung
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 585 | – | ||
76 |
Eric Henager
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 583 | – | PB | |
77 |
Ian McCormick
Hatboro-PA
|
Hatboro-PA | 582 | – | ||
78 |
Joey Koehler
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 581 | – | PB | |
79 |
Rory Scott
Hartford-MD
|
Hartford-MD | 581 | – | ||
80 |
Corey Chandler
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions
|
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions | 580 | – | ||
81 |
Andrew Sunde
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 578 | – | ||
82 |
Pete McGregor
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 577 | – | ||
83 |
Niccolo Rossi
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
84 |
Chris Frantz
Sidney-Shelby
|
Sidney-Shelby | 576 | – | PB | |
85 |
Jake Vogel
Canton YMCA
|
Canton YMCA | 575 | – | ||
86 |
Jonathan Sheffield
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 574 | – | ||
87 |
Dan Walley
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 574 | – | ||
88 |
Rustin Green
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 571 | +1.1% | PB | |
89 |
Allan Collins
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 571 | – | PB | |
90 |
Justin Shields
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 569 | – | ||
91 |
Travis Wagner
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 568 | – | ||
92 |
David Smoker
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 566 | – | ||
93 |
Colin Adelmeyer
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 565 | – | ||
94 |
Matt Mattingly
Burlington County YMCA
|
Burlington County YMCA | 563 | – | ||
95 |
Alex Park
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 562 | – | ||
96 |
Alex Stabell
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 560 | – | ||
97 |
Phil Begley
Hatboro-PA
|
Hatboro-PA | 560 | – | PB | |
98 |
Caleb Goeckner
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 558 | – | ||
98 |
Derek Johnston
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 558 | – | ||
100 |
Matt Heraly
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 557 | – | PB | |
101 |
Ryan Bumbaugh
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 556 | – | PB | |
102 |
J. J. Lipor
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 556 | – | ||
103 |
Kelly Mallory
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
104 |
Ryan Wright
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 555 | – | ||
105 |
Kevin Jung
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 554 | – | ||
106 |
Adam Taft
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 554 | – | PB | |
106 |
Kevin Adair
Burlington County YMCA
|
Burlington County YMCA | 554 | – | ||
108 |
BO Robson
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 553 | +0.6% | PB | |
109 |
Greg Dockins
J.F. Hurley-NC
|
J.F. Hurley-NC | 552 | – | ||
110 |
John Greeby
Echelon-NJ
|
Echelon-NJ | 552 | – | ||
111 |
Daniel Doyle
McKeesport-PA
|
McKeesport-PA | 551 | – | ||
112 |
Matt Schuchhardt
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 549 | – | ||
113 |
Tyler Post
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 549 | – | ||
113 |
Joey SCHENO
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 549 | – | ||
115 |
Stephen Grove
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 547 | – | ||
115 |
John Petroff
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 547 | – | ||
117 |
Eric Griggs
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 546 | – | ||
118 |
Matt Manoni
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
119 |
Lucky Trafton
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
119 |
Matthew Jordan
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 544 | – | ||
121 |
Michael Sheffield
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 543 | – | ||
122 |
Daniel Moreno
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 537 | – | ||
123 |
Ben Mullen
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 537 | – | ||
124 |
Josh Mitchell
Hay-Went-Ha-MI
|
Hay-Went-Ha-MI | 532 | – | ||
125 |
Stephen Wood
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 530 | – | ||
126 |
Brad Bitterly
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 524 | – | PB | |
127 |
Ben Stone
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 517 | – | ||
128 |
Steve Mayock
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 513 | – | ||
129 |
Chad Buist
Mid-Delmarva
|
Mid-Delmarva | 513 | – | ||
130 |
Bryant Hunter
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 509 | – | ||
131 |
Andrew Berger
Mansfield Waves
|
Mansfield Waves | 506 | – | ||
132 |
Colin Flaherty
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 490 | – | PB | |
– |
Sho Koba
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas
|
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas | – | – |