Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan McKinlay
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kelsey Grushecky
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 17 | +7.1% | PB | |
3 |
Naomi Nickson
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 16 | +5.9% | PB | |
4 |
Carly Mathes
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 15 | +3.1% | SB | |
5 |
Kelley Hug
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 14 | +4.9% | SB | |
6 |
Deanna Petchonka
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Begley
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 12 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Kayla Andrews
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caitlin Kirsteier
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Stephanie Shupe
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Cara Davidoff
Palisades-Malibu
|
Palisades-Malibu | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Allison Luttermoser
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Patty Sullivan
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Allen
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Katlin Potts
Northern Neck-VA YMCA
|
Northern Neck-VA YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Scott
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 1 | +1.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsey Grushecky
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 765 | +5.9% | SB | |
2 |
Naomi Nickson
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 739 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Deanna Petchonka
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 735 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Carly Mathes
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 734 | +1.7% | SB | |
5 |
Aidan McKinlay
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 734 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kayla Andrews
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 734 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Begley
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 732 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Kelley Hug
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 719 | +3.1% | SB | |
9 |
Alex Allen
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 713 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caitlin Kirsteier
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 710 | – | ||
11 |
Cara Davidoff
Palisades-Malibu
|
Palisades-Malibu | 700 | – | PB | |
12 |
Allison Luttermoser
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 698 | – | PB | |
13 |
Stephanie Shupe
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 698 | – | ||
14 |
Katlin Potts
Northern Neck-VA YMCA
|
Northern Neck-VA YMCA | 694 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Scott
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 688 | +0.8% | SB | |
16 |
Patty Sullivan
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 771 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ashlyn Stumpf
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 685 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sarah Bateman
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 732 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Laura Conter
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
20 |
Laura D'Erasmo
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 678 | +2.2% | SB | |
21 |
Leslie Dlugopolski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 678 | – | PB | |
22 |
Allison Hobbs
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 675 | – | ||
23 |
Cheyenne Gehman
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 671 | – | ||
24 |
Catie McDonough
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 663 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jenny Bennett
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 683 | – | PB | |
25 |
Emily Smoak
Mid-Delmarva
|
Mid-Delmarva | 661 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sarah Adams
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 662 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Caroline Cox
South Chester-PA
|
South Chester-PA | 657 | – | ||
29 |
Charlotte Richman
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 679 | – | ||
30 |
Kaitlin Slowey
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 655 | +3.7% | SB | |
31 |
Maggie O'Connell
Waynesboro Area YMCA
|
Waynesboro Area YMCA | 657 | – | PB | |
32 |
Melissa King
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 651 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jill Winhusen
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 645 | +1.0% | SB | |
34 |
Caitlin Driscoll
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 693 | – | ||
35 |
Elisabeth LaSalle
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 664 | – | PB | |
36 |
Lindsay Calimer
Anne Arundel
|
Anne Arundel | 688 | – | PB | |
37 |
Alison Marshall
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 634 | – | PB | |
38 |
Brie Von Rosendahl
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 633 | – | PB | |
39 |
Katie Brotherton
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 630 | – | PB | |
40 |
Sarah Button
Somerset Hills Swim Club
|
Somerset Hills Swim Club | 679 | – | ||
41 |
Alicia Keehn
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 628 | – | ||
42 |
Kaitlin O'Mara
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 649 | – | PB | |
42 |
Cookie McIntyre
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 629 | – | ||
44 |
Jen Heberton
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 627 | – | ||
45 |
Anna Carta
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 626 | – | ||
46 |
Alex Suppan
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 705 | – | PB | |
47 |
Corey Kasten
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 638 | – | ||
48 |
Katie Matuszewski
Western Area-PA
|
Western Area-PA | 665 | – | ||
49 |
Brianna Grover
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 637 | – | ||
49 |
Lindsey Engler
Mid-Delmarva
|
Mid-Delmarva | 615 | – | PB | |
51 |
Lia Sgambato
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 607 | – | PB | |
52 |
Molly Goebel
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 653 | – | PB | |
53 |
Leigh Hicks
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 621 | – | ||
54 |
Claire Waller
Hartford-MD
|
Hartford-MD | 598 | – | ||
54 |
Kat Komninos
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 620 | – | ||
54 |
Nicole Underhill
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 598 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jillian Hancock
Milton Branch-PA
|
Milton Branch-PA | 619 | – | ||
58 |
Keara Sheahan
Northern Neck-VA YMCA
|
Northern Neck-VA YMCA | 599 | – | PB | |
59 |
Lisa McHale
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
59 |
Kailey Pelton
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 597 | – | ||
61 |
Jenny Davies
Hartford-MD
|
Hartford-MD | 644 | – | ||
62 |
Vanessa Athanas
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 611 | – | PB | |
63 |
Krista Teresak
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 638 | – | PB | |
64 |
Amanda Stier
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 588 | – | ||
65 |
Carly Szmyd
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 631 | – | PB | |
66 |
Mary-Margaret Lopez
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 630 | +1.7% | PB | |
67 |
Danielle Borgemenke
Gamble-Nippert Y
|
Gamble-Nippert Y | 580 | – | ||
68 |
Megan Sayles
Winston-Salem YMCA
|
Winston-Salem YMCA | 599 | – | ||
69 |
Katelynn Gray
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 577 | – | ||
69 |
Katie Mann
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 597 | +8.3% | PB | |
71 |
Caroline Reed
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 594 | – | ||
72 |
Juliana Prim
Winston-Salem YMCA
|
Winston-Salem YMCA | 657 | – | ||
73 |
Leigh Tharrington
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 569 | – | PB | |
73 |
Dana Gnerre
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
75 |
Anne Wilson
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 588 | – | ||
76 |
Danielle Forrest
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 650 | – | PB | |
77 |
Alex Uding
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 612 | – | ||
78 |
Cary Lentz
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 581 | – | ||
79 |
Kristi Rines
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 607 | – | PB | |
79 |
Elizabeth Roebuck
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 580 | – | PB | |
81 |
Lauren McCleaf
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 643 | – | ||
82 |
Lindsey Overman
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 555 | – | ||
82 |
Gaby Buckner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 557 | – | ||
84 |
Linz Roberts
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 555 | – | ||
85 |
Diana Skoutelas
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 551 | – | ||
86 |
Kristen Moll
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 632 | – | ||
87 |
Karrah Hurd
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
88 |
Lorena de la Garza
Pulaski Gators
|
Pulaski Gators | 545 | – | ||
88 |
Kristen Kiernicki
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 545 | – | ||
88 |
Meghan Donnelly
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 566 | – | ||
91 |
Elizabeth Demers
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 544 | – | PB | |
92 |
Amy Billow
Gamble-Nippert Y
|
Gamble-Nippert Y | 592 | – | PB | |
92 |
Laura Leix
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 545 | – | PB | |
92 |
Ashleigh Rose
Anne Arundel
|
Anne Arundel | 545 | – | ||
95 |
Laura Luedke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 542 | – | ||
96 |
Carolyn Braza
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 561 | – | PB | |
97 |
Jennifer Bryson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 560 | – | ||
98 |
Lisa Dlugopolski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 582 | – | ||
98 |
Kerra Doyle
McKeesport-PA
|
McKeesport-PA | 532 | – | ||
100 |
Sarah Stone
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 532 | – | PB | |
101 |
Natasha Moodie
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 616 | – | PB | |
102 |
Kathryne Valentine
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 550 | – | ||
103 |
Angie Bakula
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 546 | – | ||
104 |
Adriana Lesiuk
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 545 | – | ||
105 |
Whitney Schieren
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 570 | – | ||
106 |
Greta Martin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 606 | – | PB | |
107 |
Clare Hathaway
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 519 | – | ||
107 |
Kelsey White
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | 541 | +5.0% | PB | |
107 |
Haintso Rakouth
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 519 | – | ||
110 |
Camille Cody
YMCA of Western NC
|
YMCA of Western NC | 540 | – | ||
111 |
Kylie Bombrys
South Toledo YMCA
|
South Toledo YMCA | 519 | – | PB | |
111 |
Jenna Matzke
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 517 | – | ||
113 |
Kari Lukovics
Woonsocket
|
Woonsocket | 684 | – | ||
114 |
Kristin Yen
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 600 | +2.4% | PB | |
115 |
Abby Strobel
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 512 | – | ||
115 |
Chryssie Amini-Hajibashi
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 561 | – | ||
117 |
Abi Bower
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | 512 | – | ||
118 |
Ally Stover
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 557 | – | ||
119 |
Elizabeth Casazza
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 528 | – | ||
119 |
Samantha Gannon
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 507 | – | ||
121 |
Caitlin Chavis
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 506 | – | ||
122 |
Morgan Larkin
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 505 | – | ||
123 |
Kelly Boyd
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 590 | -2.2% | ||
124 |
Norah Gentile
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 588 | – | ||
125 |
Jessie Fears
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 586 | – | ||
126 |
Brittany Reyes
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 521 | – | ||
127 |
Jennifer Liu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 497 | – | ||
128 |
Meredith Trumbull
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 518 | +6.2% | PB | |
129 |
Kelsey Hurley
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 574 | – | ||
130 |
Anna Bersani
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 537 | – | ||
130 |
Xiao Xiang Wong
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 537 | – | ||
130 |
Laura Krueger
Pulaski Gators
|
Pulaski Gators | 574 | – | ||
130 |
Jane Tsivitse
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 574 | – | PB | |
134 |
Ashley Emerson
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | 537 | – | ||
134 |
Ariel Jarvis
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 573 | – | PB | |
136 |
Jen Piepenbrink
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 487 | – | ||
136 |
Maddy Etrheim
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 509 | – | ||
138 |
Tisha Jarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 568 | +4.1% | SB | |
138 |
Melody Wysocki
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 483 | – | ||
140 |
Sarah Wardecke
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 530 | – | ||
141 |
Julie Macklin
Mid-Delmarva
|
Mid-Delmarva | 480 | – | ||
142 |
Kinsey Kowalski
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 565 | – | ||
142 |
Michele Brotherton
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 501 | – | ||
144 |
Steph Kinsey
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 556 | – | ||
145 |
Brooke McLean
Northern Neck-VA YMCA
|
Northern Neck-VA YMCA | 555 | – | ||
146 |
Jojo Pollack
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 468 | – | ||
147 |
Chelsea Keller
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 488 | – | PB | |
148 |
Victoria Wei
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 532 | – | ||
149 |
Katie Aughinbaugh
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 433 | – | ||
150 |
Whitney Boehme
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 477 | – | PB | |
151 |
Hannah Glasson
Pulaski Gators
|
Pulaski Gators | 418 | – | ||
152 |
Casey Ostrander
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 499 | – | ||
153 |
Brittany Larkin
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 424 | – |