1
|
Jessica Botzum
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
|
836
|
-1.1%
|
|
2
|
Kylen Huntwork
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
|
786
|
+4.5%
|
PB
|
3
|
Caroline Robertson
Marion County YMCA
|
Marion County YMCA
|
|
746
|
+2.6%
|
SB
|
4
|
Lindsey Graessle
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
753
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Taylor Zafir
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
|
787
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Missy Lang
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
|
875
|
–
|
|
7
|
Cat Hetzel
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
|
718
|
-0.8%
|
|
8
|
Macey Keath
Lebanon Valley Otters
|
Lebanon Valley Otters
|
|
731
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Shayna Longacre
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA
|
|
718
|
–
|
|
10
|
Ruth Seiffert
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
|
690
|
–
|
|
11
|
Claire Fogarty
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA
|
|
702
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Ashley Leprine
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
|
701
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Leigh Tharrington
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA
|
|
695
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Ashley Miller
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
695
|
–
|
|
15
|
Sarah Merritt
Western Fam.-MD
|
Western Fam.-MD
|
|
693
|
–
|
|
16
|
Alyssa Reinhard
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
|
722
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Amanda Rom
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
683
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Laura Gorinski
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA
|
|
724
|
–
|
|
19
|
Ryan Young
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
|
658
|
–
|
|
20
|
Laura Stark
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA
|
|
660
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Brie Von Rosendahl
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA
|
|
645
|
–
|
|
22
|
Molly Curran
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
655
|
+4.7%
|
PB
|
23
|
Sara Hartman
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA
|
|
687
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Alicia Keehn
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons
|
|
632
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Bethny Brown
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY
|
|
646
|
–
|
|
26
|
Sarah Wardecke
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
672
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Paige Troyan
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
637
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Vida Jemec
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
637
|
–
|
|
29
|
Kara Oulighan
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
|
635
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Katelyn Ishee
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
669
|
–
|
|
31
|
Ellie Werner
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
635
|
–
|
|
32
|
Laura Cempel
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets
|
|
677
|
+4.3%
|
PB
|
33
|
Elizabeth Demers
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
615
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Lauren Sweeney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
614
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Amanda Dickson
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
|
614
|
–
|
|
36
|
Miriam McDonald
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
|
661
|
–
|
|
37
|
Alie Zelenky
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA
|
|
669
|
–
|
|
38
|
Bailey Nennig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
612
|
–
|
|
39
|
Stephanie Naylor
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
|
599
|
–
|
|
40
|
Kristen Bennett
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
598
|
–
|
|
41
|
Alexis Kalevich
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
|
610
|
–
|
|
42
|
Jackie Dalessandro
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
|
613
|
–
|
|
43
|
Stephanie Conklin
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
646
|
–
|
|
44
|
Rachelle Barrett
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
|
612
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Elizabeth McClure
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
|
607
|
–
|
|
46
|
Caitlin Wallach
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
593
|
–
|
|
47
|
Kelly Morris
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
|
593
|
-4.8%
|
|
48
|
Nina Beary
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
604
|
–
|
|
49
|
Charlotte Melkun
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
|
589
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Julie Reynolds
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
605
|
–
|
|
51
|
Ashley Clay
Winston-Salem YMCA
|
Winston-Salem YMCA
|
|
599
|
–
|
|
52
|
Emily Whitaker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
|
635
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Adriane Wiltraut
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
|
583
|
–
|
|
54
|
Kristen Connors
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
633
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Kelsey Atchison
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
|
599
|
-1.3%
|
|
56
|
Ashley James
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
|
593
|
–
|
|
57
|
Kaitlyn Adams
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
631
|
–
|
|
58
|
Priscilla Arana
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA
|
|
637
|
-1.8%
|
|
59
|
Courtney Fuhro
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA
|
|
627
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Michelle Healy
Winston-Salem YMCA
|
Winston-Salem YMCA
|
|
626
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Ellesse Lunde
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
634
|
-1.7%
|
|
62
|
Allison Retotar
Somerset Hills Swim Club
|
Somerset Hills Swim Club
|
|
575
|
–
|
|
63
|
Molly Hallin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
574
|
–
|
|
64
|
Courtney Asher
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
|
573
|
–
|
PB
|
65
|
Alexa Hetzel
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
|
623
|
–
|
|
66
|
Chelsea Peitz
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons
|
|
622
|
–
|
|
67
|
Sarah Harper
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
620
|
–
|
|
68
|
Erin Church
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
568
|
–
|
|
69
|
VICKY PAPADOPOULOS
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
611
|
-1.3%
|
|
70
|
Stephanie Mariani
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
|
566
|
–
|
|
71
|
Theresa Gallagher
Anne Arundel
|
Anne Arundel
|
|
608
|
–
|
|
72
|
Chanelle Bergeron
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
|
553
|
–
|
|
73
|
Kelsey Tumpane
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets
|
|
590
|
–
|
|
74
|
Kendra Prater
HYCAT
|
HYCAT
|
|
552
|
–
|
|
75
|
Ashley Pearson
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas
|
|
595
|
–
|
|
76
|
Erika Tomei
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
535
|
–
|
|
77
|
Alden Dyer
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
|
585
|
–
|
|
78
|
jennifer McGlauflin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
533
|
–
|
|
79
|
Lauren Siedlik
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA
|
|
533
|
–
|
|
80
|
Elizabeth Sullivan
MELY
|
MELY
|
|
583
|
–
|
|
81
|
Ariel Newman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA
|
|
546
|
–
|
|
82
|
Bianca Martinez
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA
|
|
579
|
–
|
PB
|
83
|
Taylor Birsa
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets
|
|
691
|
–
|
|
84
|
Roxanne Leyshon
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA
|
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA
|
|
536
|
–
|
|
85
|
Michelle Kurkul
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
522
|
–
|
|
86
|
Bridget Winn
South Chester-PA
|
South Chester-PA
|
|
570
|
–
|
|
87
|
Mary Beth Gorinski
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA
|
|
513
|
–
|
PB
|
88
|
Karen O'Sullivan
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
512
|
–
|
|
89
|
Stephanie Conelias
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
|
524
|
–
|
|
90
|
Teresa Champa
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA
|
|
557
|
–
|
|
91
|
Emily Waller
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
|
564
|
–
|
|
92
|
Nikki Adlam
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
|
518
|
–
|
|
93
|
Jenny Wu
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA
|
|
500
|
–
|
|
94
|
Claire Campbell
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
|
499
|
–
|
|
95
|
Mikaela Van Sistine
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
510
|
–
|
|
96
|
Anne Bollinger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
|
543
|
–
|
|
97
|
Carly Bollinger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
|
490
|
–
|
|
98
|
Katherine O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA
|
|
547
|
–
|
|
99
|
Abi Bower
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
|
493
|
–
|
|
100
|
Sara Kallman
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA
|
|
480
|
–
|
|
101
|
Brett McClellan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
490
|
-1.4%
|
|
102
|
Amanda Gunnels
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
|
472
|
–
|
PB
|
103
|
Maria Borowski
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
|
483
|
–
|
|
104
|
Maggie Paxton
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
514
|
–
|
|
105
|
Hannah Goeckner
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
|
470
|
–
|
|
106
|
Ashley Cirillo
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
469
|
-0.7%
|
|
107
|
Laura Niedermeyer
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
461
|
–
|
|
108
|
Heather Mosher
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
492
|
-2.2%
|
|
109
|
Stefanie Capizzi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA
|
|
430
|
–
|
|
110
|
Kelli Raisler
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
475
|
–
|
|
–
|
Amy Caron
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|