Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2022 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
Completed
Dec 10–11, 2022
SCY
Minnetonka, MN
MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
Meet Dashboard
200 Medley Relay
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
13 - 14
Age Group
All Age Groups
13 - 14
11 - 12
10-
Timed Finals
Show names
Name
Time
Score
1
Aquajets Swim Team (D)
William Zuo
Eli Drewes
Jamey Solt
Michael Riolo
1:47.31
40
2
Edina Swim Club (E)
Eli Kishish
Dylan Fleming
Koehn Boyd
Robin Boyd
1:48.08
34
3
Minnetonka Swim Club (E)
Rowen Irwin
Austen Recker
Will Jabs
Liam Wefring
1:55.04
32
4
Foxjets Swim Team (E)
Finn Aaberg
Kameron Nagel
Owen Lund
Ryan Altawil
1:58.64
30
5
Rochester Orcas Swim Club (E)
Caleb Coleman
Ammaar Rizvi
Liam Olswold
Miko Palczewski
2:02.22
28
9
Foxjets Swim Team (F)
Will Cutting
Drew Burbie
Kaiden Nagel
Jack Kevan
2:03.73
18
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
50 Free Women (10-)
2
50 Free Men (10-)
3
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
4
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
5
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
6
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
7
200 Free Women (10-)
8
200 Free Men (10-)
9
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
10
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
11
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
12
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
13
100 Back Women (10-)
14
100 Back Men (10-)
15
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
16
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
17
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
18
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
19
50 Fly Women (10-)
20
50 Fly Men (10-)
21
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
22
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
23
200 Fly Women
24
200 Fly Men
25
100 Breast Women (10-)
26
100 Breast Men (10-)
27
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
28
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
29
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
30
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
31
200 Free Relay Women (10-)
32
200 Free Relay Men (10-)
33
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
34
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
35
200 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
36
200 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
37
100 Free Women (10-) Finals
38
100 Free Men (10-)
39
100 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
40
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
41
100 Free Women (13 - 14) Finals
42
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
43
50 Back Women (10-)
44
50 Back Men (10-)
45
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
46
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
47
200 Back Women
48
200 Back Men
49
100 Fly Women (10-)
50
100 Fly Men (10-)
51
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
52
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
53
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
54
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
55
50 Breast Women (10-)
56
50 Breast Men (10-)
57
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
58
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
59
200 Breast Women
60
200 Breast Men
61
100 IM Women (10-)
62
100 IM Men (10-)
63
100 IM Women (11 - 12)
64
100 IM Men (11 - 12)
65
100 IM Women (13 - 14)
66
100 IM Men (13 - 14)
67
200 Medley Relay Women (10-)
68
200 Medley Relay Men (10-)
69
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
70
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
71
200 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
72
200 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
141
100 Free Women (13 - 14) Prelims Swimoff
201
50 Free Mixed
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving