Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Engel
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 20 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Colin Lee-To
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 16 | +8.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jake Grosser
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jason Timmer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 14 | +5.1% | SB | |
6 |
Conner Andrews
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Schmidt
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 12 | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Mark Solfelt
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 11 | +5.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kevin Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Mike Woodson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 7 | +3.0% | SB | |
11 |
Nick Cordes
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 6 | +7.5% | SB | |
12 |
Curt Carlson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 5 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Chris Richard
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +2.7% | SB | |
14 |
Dan Berve
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 3 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Rob Schnitzler
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 2 | +7.5% | PB | |
16 |
Stephen Pendleton
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 1 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Michael Richards
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 765 | -4.0% | ||
18 |
Anthony Buhr
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 762 | – | PB | |
19 |
Patrick Lloyd
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 756 | +5.3% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Feuerstein
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 755 | +1.7% | SB | |
21 |
Luke Lengfeld
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 756 | +6.1% | PB | |
22 |
Nick Fit
Unattached
|
Unattached | 749 | – | ||
23 |
Greg Zupek
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 748 | +5.1% | PB | |
24 |
Danny Johnson
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 734 | +5.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 854 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Colin Lee-To
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 848 | +8.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jake Grosser
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 846 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Terry Silkaitis
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 844 | +5.4% | SB | |
5 |
Matt Engel
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 836 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jason Timmer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 814 | +4.8% | SB | |
7 |
Conner Andrews
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 797 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Mark Solfelt
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 794 | +4.8% | SB | |
9 |
Mauricio Sousa
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 793 | +4.7% | SB | |
10 |
Tyler Schmidt
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 791 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Mike Woodson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 789 | +2.9% | SB | |
12 |
Kevin Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 788 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Chris Richard
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 787 | +3.1% | SB | |
14 |
Nick Fulton
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 785 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Nick Cordes
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 782 | +7.0% | SB | |
16 |
Brian Alden
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 810 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Stephen Pendleton
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 777 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jimmy Sourbeer
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 772 | +5.4% | PB | |
18 |
Curt Carlson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 774 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Dan Berve
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 765 | -3.1% | ||
21 |
Rob Schnitzler
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 762 | +7.2% | PB | |
22 |
Luke Lengfeld
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 759 | +6.2% | PB | |
23 |
Nick Fit
Unattached
|
Unattached | 751 | – | ||
24 |
Michael Richards
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 751 | -4.7% | ||
25 |
Anthony Buhr
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 749 | – | PB | |
25 |
Danny Johnson
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 749 | +6.5% | PB | |
27 |
Will Conrad
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 742 | +7.3% | PB | |
27 |
Greg Zupek
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 742 | +4.8% | PB | |
29 |
Ryan Feuerstein
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 739 | +1.0% | SB | |
30 |
Patrick Lloyd
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 737 | +4.5% | PB | |
31 |
Brandon Ladendorf
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 739 | +6.8% | PB | |
32 |
Jordan Wessels
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 737 | +2.7% | PB | |
33 |
Jake Koch
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 733 | +3.4% | PB | |
34 |
Dan Jung
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 765 | +6.8% | PB | |
35 |
Chris Perry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 726 | – | PB | |
35 |
Paul Tierney
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 760 | +3.8% | PB | |
37 |
Joe Toops
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 725 | +1.6% | PB | |
38 |
Trip Hedrick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | – | ||
39 |
Michael Hanson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 722 | +8.3% | PB | |
40 |
Jimmy Doetsch
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 721 | +5.3% | PB | |
40 |
Andrew Bengtsen
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 720 | +4.6% | PB | |
42 |
Bert Cebertowicz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 752 | -2.0% | ||
42 |
Adam Beckman
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 719 | – | PB | |
44 |
Duncan Partridge
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 783 | +3.3% | PB | |
45 |
Garett Dissmore
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 715 | +6.5% | PB | |
46 |
Zack Strumbell
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 746 | +2.8% | PB | |
46 |
Alex Haeger
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 714 | +7.5% | PB | |
48 |
Andrew Miner
Byron Tiger Shar
|
Byron Tiger Shar | 708 | +7.7% | PB | |
49 |
Brian Farris
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 706 | +5.8% | PB | |
50 |
Lenny Wanta
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 706 | +2.0% | PB | |
50 |
Mark Kalafut
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 706 | +6.1% | PB | |
52 |
Dan Walls
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 702 | – | ||
52 |
Philip Greenberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 703 | +6.1% | PB | |
54 |
DOMINIK CUBELIC
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 812 | +4.7% | PB | |
55 |
Shaun Seaburg
Marlins
|
Marlins | 699 | +5.2% | PB | |
56 |
Peter Mullee
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 698 | – | ||
57 |
Jeff Cox
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 764 | +6.5% | PB | |
58 |
Jacob Moore
Byron Tiger Shar
|
Byron Tiger Shar | 695 | +1.4% | PB | |
59 |
Ben Vavra
Byron Tiger Shar
|
Byron Tiger Shar | 727 | +7.0% | PB | |
60 |
Mitchell Friedemann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 805 | +4.9% | PB | |
60 |
Mike Natali
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 693 | – | PB | |
62 |
Tom Irgens
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 691 | +4.9% | PB | |
63 |
Colin Cordes
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 723 | +1.2% | PB | |
63 |
Karl Mohrmann
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 692 | +4.3% | PB | |
65 |
Tom Parolin
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 688 | -1.2% | ||
66 |
Jimmy Brooks
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 719 | +2.9% | PB | |
67 |
Joseph Dufour
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 718 | +3.9% | PB | |
68 |
David Pearson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 683 | +4.8% | PB | |
68 |
Justin Yu
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 750 | +5.4% | PB | |
68 |
Phillip Potter
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 683 | +3.7% | PB | |
71 |
Matt Mahoney
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 679 | +4.7% | PB | |
72 |
Luke Strumbell
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 710 | +3.0% | PB | |
72 |
Daniel Koenig
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 676 | +4.7% | SB | |
74 |
Alex Spaeth
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 675 | +1.6% | SB | |
75 |
Bryce Davis
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 674 | +3.3% | PB | |
76 |
Mark Callan
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 675 | – | ||
76 |
Ben Hanson
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 674 | +4.7% | PB | |
78 |
Mike Huffman
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 673 | +3.6% | PB | |
79 |
Mike Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 783 | +4.0% | PB | |
80 |
Brian Jucas
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 671 | +2.6% | PB | |
81 |
David Dorak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | +5.7% | PB | |
82 |
Darrell Phee
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 667 | +4.3% | PB | |
83 |
Tim Scanlan
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 668 | +2.6% | SB | |
84 |
Danny Arteaga
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 665 | +0.5% | PB | |
85 |
Jake Kalinowski
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 698 | +4.7% | PB | |
86 |
Connor Ziegler
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 663 | +4.1% | PB | |
87 |
Brad Holm
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 664 | – | PB | |
87 |
Eric Burns
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 662 | +11.6% | PB | |
89 |
Joe Schulte
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 660 | +7.1% | PB | |
89 |
Kyle Trelka
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 692 | – | ||
89 |
Sam Wilcher
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 660 | +2.5% | PB | |
92 |
Matt Hoyland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 688 | – | ||
93 |
Bill McCarty
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 655 | +2.7% | PB | |
94 |
Ian Peterson
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 651 | – | ||
95 |
Danny Thrall
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 648 | +4.7% | PB | |
96 |
Steven Moore
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 641 | +3.5% | PB | |
97 |
Alexander Peterson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 706 | +2.5% | PB | |
98 |
Sam J. Stone
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 639 | – | ||
99 |
Mark Burdette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 704 | – | PB | |
100 |
Nick Santoro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 668 | +2.2% | PB | |
101 |
Jake Kittilstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 631 | +1.4% | SB | |
102 |
Ben Li
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 632 | +5.1% | PB | |
103 |
Matthew Olp
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 661 | – | ||
104 |
Sam Schroeder
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 627 | +3.2% | PB | |
105 |
Jonathan Whitcomb
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 658 | +3.6% | PB | |
106 |
Matt Woodrow
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 623 | +4.5% | PB | |
106 |
Casey Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
108 |
Matt Gallagher
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 619 | +2.3% | PB | |
109 |
Corey Moon
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 615 | – | ||
110 |
Robb Rotramel
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing | 646 | +2.5% | PB | |
111 |
Hadleigh Tyler
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
112 |
Samuel Ciochon
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 601 | +2.7% | PB | |
112 |
Ty Nimens
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 633 | +4.3% | PB | |
114 |
Alec Hayden
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 597 | +2.8% | PB | |
115 |
Caleb Gottinger
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 595 | +1.5% | SB | |
116 |
Andrew Johnston
Unattached
|
Unattached | 592 | +3.4% | PB | |
117 |
Kaegan Recher
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 587 | +4.4% | PB | |
– |
Matt Stewart
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | NS | – | – |