Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Plummer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Dan Berve
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Nick Fulton
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Chris Perry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Russ Payne
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Joe Weber
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Philip Seleskie
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 12 | +1.8% | SB | |
8 |
Paul Young
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Eric Simpson
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Jimmy Sourbeer
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 7 | ||
11 |
James Ridgeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 6 | ||
12 |
Andy Schnack
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Neal Kennedy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Colin Cordes
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Mike Hedge
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Derrick O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Zach Shimota
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 741 | PB | |
18 |
Mike Woodson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 718 | ||
19 |
Jason Choi
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 722 | PB | |
20 |
John Higgins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 721 | ||
21 |
Bryan Hill
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 675 | ||
22 |
Kyle Green
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 658 | ||
23 |
Alec Hayden
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 646 | PB | |
24 |
Mike Dominski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 738 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Plummer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 856 | – | ||
2 |
Dan Berve
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 802 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Nick Fulton
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 798 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Chris Perry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 765 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Joe Weber
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 764 | – | ||
6 |
Philip Seleskie
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 775 | +1.7% | SB | |
7 |
Paul Young
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 926 | – | PB | |
8 |
Russ Payne
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 750 | – | ||
9 |
Jimmy Sourbeer
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 744 | – | ||
10 |
Andy Schnack
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 743 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eric Simpson
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 738 | – | PB | |
12 |
Colin Cordes
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 789 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mike Hedge
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 725 | – | PB | |
14 |
Derrick O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 733 | – | ||
15 |
James Ridgeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
17 |
Zach Shimota
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 715 | – | PB | |
16 |
Neal Kennedy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 728 | – | PB | |
18 |
Colin Lee-To
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 696 | – | ||
19 |
Jason Choi
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 699 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alec Hayden
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 685 | – | PB | |
21 |
Mike Woodson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 684 | – | ||
22 |
Bryan Hill
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 692 | – | ||
23 |
Mike Dominski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 786 | – | ||
24 |
John Higgins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 726 | – | ||
25 |
Kyle Green
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 673 | – | ||
26 |
Kevin Ewald
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 672 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Kyle Zelinsky
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 842 | – | PB | |
28 |
Tom Irgens
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 664 | – | ||
29 |
Jared Ness
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 767 | – | PB | |
30 |
Garett Dissmore
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 666 | – | PB | |
31 |
Nick Bennett
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 653 | – | ||
32 |
Nick Cordes
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 665 | – | ||
33 |
John Gayton
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
34 |
Joshua Griffey
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
35 |
Sam Wilcher
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 659 | – | PB | |
36 |
Brian Marko
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 752 | – | ||
37 |
Mitchell Friedemann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 812 | – | PB | |
38 |
Graham Risley
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 748 | – | ||
39 |
Tyler Capen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 747 | – | PB | |
40 |
Dan Doran
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | |
41 |
Andrew Schmitt
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 648 | – | ||
42 |
Matthieu Baumann
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 742 | – | ||
43 |
Paul Tierney
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 685 | – | PB | |
44 |
Peter Mullee
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 631 | – | ||
45 |
Kyle Drake
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
46 |
Dan Hare
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 628 | – | ||
47 |
Matt Moore
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
48 |
Matt Kluczinske
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 635 | – | PB | |
49 |
Kyle Trelka
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 674 | – | ||
50 |
DOMINIK CUBELIC
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 792 | – | ||
51 |
Preston Youngdahl
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 672 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jake Grosser
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 632 | +0.9% | SB | |
53 |
Justin Yu
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | |
54 |
Stephen Yemm
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
55 |
Spencer Liedl
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 611 | – | PB | |
56 |
Mark Burdette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 716 | – | ||
57 |
Jack Poletto
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 709 | – | ||
58 |
Jared Dubnow
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 650 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jonathan Whitcomb
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
60 |
Brice Grunert
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 596 | +1.6% | PB | |
61 |
Drew Stetson
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
62 |
Sam Niesen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 765 | – | ||
63 |
Jake Gerszewski
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 605 | – | PB | |
64 |
Dan Jung
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
65 |
Spencer Wike
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
66 |
Alexander Peterson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 685 | – | ||
67 |
Jeremy Waldhart
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 576 | – | PB | |
68 |
Mike Huffman
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 575 | – | ||
69 |
Alex Spaeth
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
69 |
Shaun Seaburg
Marlins
|
Marlins | 571 | – | ||
71 |
Jordan Liss
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 580 | – | PB | |
72 |
Zach Koehn
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 579 | – | ||
72 |
Brian Kiel
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | |
74 |
Nick Fit
Unattached
|
Unattached | 564 | – | ||
75 |
Chris Cornillie
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
76 |
Joey Moore
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 570 | – | ||
77 |
Austin Cox
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
78 |
Andy Peck
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 608 | – | PB | |
79 |
Jordan Huff
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 723 | – | PB | |
80 |
Andrew Griffey
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 659 | – | PB | |
81 |
Brian McMeans
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
82 |
Mike Davitt
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 655 | – | ||
83 |
Tim Scanlan
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 558 | +1.0% | SB | |
83 |
Ryan Terrien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 545 | – | PB | |
85 |
Neil Mahoney
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 544 | – | ||
86 |
Brian Johns
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
87 |
Jordan Meyer
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 690 | – | ||
88 |
Erik Maczko
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 571 | – | ||
89 |
Casey Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
90 |
Mike Regan
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 525 | – | PB | |
91 |
Craig Nordquist
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 524 | – | PB | |
92 |
Paul Kirihara
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 502 | – | ||
93 |
Zach Gries
Byron Tiger Shar
|
Byron Tiger Shar | 471 | – | ||
94 |
Daniel Lee
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
– |
Colin McCarthy
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ian Girdley
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |