Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Sprado
Our Lady of the Hills
|
Our Lady of the Hills | SR | 9 | ||
2 |
Elizabeth Finley
Saint Thomas Episcopal
|
Saint Thomas Episcopal | FR | 7 | ||
3 |
Catherine Finley
Saint Thomas Episcopal
|
Saint Thomas Episcopal | – | 6 | ||
4 |
Gabriella Lozano
Saint Thomas Episcopal
|
Saint Thomas Episcopal | JR | 5 | ||
5 |
Lauren Duininck
Heritage Christian Academy
|
Heritage Christian Academy | – | 4 | ||
6 |
Taylor Poehl
Faith West
|
Faith West | FR | 3 | ||
7 |
Allison Paquette
Ascension Academy
|
Ascension Academy | FR | 2 | PB | |
– |
Jenna Pitman
San Jacinto
|
San Jacinto | FR | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Van-Anh Hoang
Saint Agnes
|
Saint Agnes | SO | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Katie Meili
Nolan Catholic
|
Nolan Catholic | SR | 7 | +2.1% | SB | |
3 |
Jordan Newman
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | JR | 6 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Marisa Silva
Saint Michaels Catholic
|
Saint Michaels Catholic | SO | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Nicole Hjorteset
Duchesne Academy
|
Duchesne Academy | JR | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Madi Burns
Saint Agnes
|
Saint Agnes | – | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Miranda Small
Addison Trinity Christian
|
Addison Trinity Christian | – | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Clare Armstrong
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marylyn Toledo
Episcopal (Dallas)
|
Episcopal (Dallas) | JR | 9 | -7.3% | ||
2 |
Pauline Li
Westbury Christian
|
Westbury Christian | JR | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Josie Kisalus
Saint Joseph
|
Saint Joseph | JR | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Kathleen Bryan
Lutheran South
|
Lutheran South | SO | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Tyler Brown
TMI Episcopal
|
TMI Episcopal | JR | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Alycia Hester
Lutheran High North
|
Lutheran High North | SO | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Sarah Meyer
Awty International
|
Awty International | JR | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Victoria Peltonen
TMI Episcopal
|
TMI Episcopal | – | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Meili
Nolan Catholic
|
Nolan Catholic | SR | 139 | +1.9% | SB | |
2 |
Van-Anh Hoang
Saint Agnes
|
Saint Agnes | SO | 134 | – | PB | |
1 |
Marylyn Toledo
Episcopal (Dallas)
|
Episcopal (Dallas) | JR | 115 | -6.4% | ||
3 |
Jordan Newman
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | JR | 112 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Marisa Silva
Saint Michaels Catholic
|
Saint Michaels Catholic | SO | 95 | – | ||
1 |
Hannah Sprado
Our Lady of the Hills
|
Our Lady of the Hills | SR | 90 | – | ||
2 |
Elizabeth Finley
Saint Thomas Episcopal
|
Saint Thomas Episcopal | FR | 87 | – | ||
5 |
Madi Burns
Saint Agnes
|
Saint Agnes | – | 84 | – | ||
6 |
Nicole Hjorteset
Duchesne Academy
|
Duchesne Academy | JR | 79 | – | ||
2 |
Pauline Li
Westbury Christian
|
Westbury Christian | JR | 75 | – | ||
3 |
Lauren Duininck
Heritage Christian Academy
|
Heritage Christian Academy | – | 75 | – | ||
4 |
Gabriella Lozano
Saint Thomas Episcopal
|
Saint Thomas Episcopal | JR | 74 | – | ||
7 |
Clare Armstrong
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 72 | – | ||
8 |
Miranda Small
Addison Trinity Christian
|
Addison Trinity Christian | – | 71 | – | ||
9 |
Katie Bieler
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | – | 67 | – | PB | |
5 |
Catherine Finley
Saint Thomas Episcopal
|
Saint Thomas Episcopal | – | 67 | – | ||
10 |
Greta Porisch
Antonian College Preparatory
|
Antonian College Preparatory | JR | 66 | – | ||
6 |
Taylor Poehl
Faith West
|
Faith West | FR | 65 | – | ||
11 |
Kari Yanez
Loretto Academy
|
Loretto Academy | SO | 64 | – | ||
3 |
Josie Kisalus
Saint Joseph
|
Saint Joseph | JR | 62 | – | ||
4 |
Kathleen Bryan
Lutheran South
|
Lutheran South | SO | 59 | – | ||
12 |
Allison Fehrenkamp
Houston Christian
|
Houston Christian | FR | 59 | – | ||
7 |
Jenna Pitman
San Jacinto
|
San Jacinto | FR | 58 | – | ||
8 |
Allison Paquette
Ascension Academy
|
Ascension Academy | FR | 56 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jennifer Boone
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SO | 56 | – | ||
9 |
Alex Mitchell
Our Lady of the Hills
|
Our Lady of the Hills | FR | 54 | – | ||
14 |
Emily Boyson
Bishop Lynch
|
Bishop Lynch | SO | 52 | – | ||
15 |
Cara Spieldenner
Saint Agnes
|
Saint Agnes | JR | 52 | – | ||
5 |
Alycia Hester
Lutheran High North
|
Lutheran High North | SO | 52 | – | ||
6 |
Tyler Brown
TMI Episcopal
|
TMI Episcopal | JR | 49 | – | ||
16 |
Rose Sulentic
Saint Agnes
|
Saint Agnes | SO | 47 | – | ||
10 |
Leah Wood
Logos Preparatory
|
Logos Preparatory | – | 43 | – | ||
7 |
Sarah Meyer
Awty International
|
Awty International | JR | 43 | – | ||
8 |
Victoria Peltonen
TMI Episcopal
|
TMI Episcopal | – | 41 | – | ||
11 |
Riana Dalton
Our Lady of the Hills
|
Our Lady of the Hills | FR | 41 | – | ||
12 |
Taneal Fulton
Port Aransas
|
Port Aransas | – | 38 | – | ||
13 |
Genevieve McCormick
Pope John XXIII
|
Pope John XXIII | – | 38 | – | ||
9 |
Mary Jane Shea
Incarnate Word (Corpus Christi)
|
Incarnate Word (Corpus Christi) | SO | 25 | – | ||
10 |
Mia Goetz
Episcopal (Dallas)
|
Episcopal (Dallas) | SO | 24 | – | ||
14 |
Rachel Ross
Logos Preparatory
|
Logos Preparatory | – | 23 | – | ||
15 |
Lauren Lockemeyer
Saint Thomas Episcopal
|
Saint Thomas Episcopal | – | 21 | – | ||
11 |
Carli Cadman
Fort Bend Christian
|
Fort Bend Christian | – | 14 | – | ||
12 |
Dominique Halton
Awty International
|
Awty International | SO | 13 | – | ||
13 |
Amelia Riccio
Lutheran South
|
Lutheran South | – | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Marcy Morgan
Liberty Christian
|
Liberty Christian | FR | 4 | – | ||
15 |
Jackie DeBernardo
Lutheran South
|
Lutheran South | – | – | – | ||
16 |
Kate McDowell
Episcopal (Dallas)
|
Episcopal (Dallas) | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Natalie Fyffe
Holy Trinity Catholic
|
Holy Trinity Catholic | – | – | – |