Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clay Myers
Ralston Valley
|
Ralston Valley | SR | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Patrick Scally
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | SO | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
TY Davis
Ralston Valley
|
Ralston Valley | JR | 16 | -3.7% | ||
4 |
Jake Ores
Mountain View (Loveland)
|
Mountain View (Loveland) | FR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
P. J. Wickwire
JK Mullen
|
JK Mullen | FR | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
DEVIN WAHL
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
ERIC FISCHER
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | – | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Colin Brewster
Ralston Valley
|
Ralston Valley | – | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Johnson
Ralston Valley
|
Ralston Valley | – | 9 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Ryan Franklin
Estes Park
|
Estes Park | – | 7 | – | ||
11 |
MATTHEW MAINES
Ranum
|
Ranum | – | 6 | – | ||
12 |
BRADLEY NUSE
Greeley Central
|
Greeley Central | JR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
NATE RAVELING
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
ALEX KENDL
D'Evelyn
|
D'Evelyn | SO | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Sam Tooley
Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge | SO | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Stephen Walter
Greeley Central
|
Greeley Central | SO | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Ores
Mountain View (Loveland)
|
Mountain View (Loveland) | FR | 115 | – | ||
2 |
Patrick Scally
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | SO | 113 | – | PB | |
3 |
DEVIN WAHL
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | SR | 111 | – | ||
4 |
TY Davis
Ralston Valley
|
Ralston Valley | JR | 107 | -7.4% | ||
5 |
Clay Myers
Ralston Valley
|
Ralston Valley | SR | 106 | -7.8% | ||
6 |
ERIC FISCHER
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | – | 98 | – | ||
7 |
P. J. Wickwire
JK Mullen
|
JK Mullen | FR | 97 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Colin Brewster
Ralston Valley
|
Ralston Valley | – | 93 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Franklin
Estes Park
|
Estes Park | – | 93 | – | ||
10 |
MATTHEW MAINES
Ranum
|
Ranum | – | 86 | – | ||
11 |
BRADLEY NUSE
Greeley Central
|
Greeley Central | JR | 81 | – | ||
12 |
Michael Johnson
Ralston Valley
|
Ralston Valley | – | 81 | -5.1% | ||
13 |
NATE RAVELING
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | SR | 78 | – | ||
14 |
ALEX KENDL
D'Evelyn
|
D'Evelyn | SO | 76 | – | ||
15 |
Sam Tooley
Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge | SO | 75 | – | ||
16 |
Stephen Walter
Greeley Central
|
Greeley Central | SO | 74 | – | ||
17 |
ANTHONY HERNANDEZ
Pueblo East
|
Pueblo East | – | 68 | – | ||
18 |
JORDAN ENGEL
Cherokee Trail
|
Cherokee Trail | SO | 66 | – | ||
19 |
Christian Rhea
Valley
|
Valley | SO | 65 | – | ||
20 |
Zachary Nahman
Longmont
|
Longmont | FR | 65 | – | ||
21 |
Andy Yoo
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | FR | 63 | – | ||
22 |
Kyle STEITZ
Moffat County
|
Moffat County | – | 61 | – | ||
23 |
Dakota Burke
Greeley West
|
Greeley West | SO | 61 | – | ||
24 |
Thomas Divelbiss
Pueblo South
|
Pueblo South | – | 60 | – | ||
25 |
BRADEN BURDIKEN
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | JR | 60 | – | ||
26 |
Brad Belz
JK Mullen
|
JK Mullen | FR | 60 | – | ||
27 |
Kyle Layton
Greeley West
|
Greeley West | SO | 58 | – | ||
28 |
IVAN REYES
Pueblo Centennial
|
Pueblo Centennial | – | 57 | – | ||
– |
MARK PRENGER
Windsor
|
Windsor | SR | – | – | ||
– |
BRANDON MASTON
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | SR | NS | – | – |