Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jay Kim
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | – | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kyle Milberg
Highlands Ranch
|
Highlands Ranch | SO | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Austin Biefnes
Grandview
|
Grandview | SR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Tim BIEGEL
Loveland
|
Loveland | JR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Mark Maguire
George Washington
|
George Washington | JR | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Noser
Highlands Ranch
|
Highlands Ranch | SO | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
MATT SMITH
Hinkley
|
Hinkley | SR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Matt Long
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | SO | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
SHANE PRICE
Ft Collins
|
Ft Collins | SO | 9 | ||
10 |
JORDAN MYHRE
Grandview
|
Grandview | SR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Spencer Fronk
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | SO | 6 | ||
12 |
Ian Francis
Arapahoe Senior
|
Arapahoe Senior | SR | 5 | ||
13 |
Jared Markham
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | FR | 4 | ||
14 |
Joe Thelen
Ft Collins
|
Ft Collins | JR | 3 | ||
15 |
Jake O'HAIR
Boulder
|
Boulder | FR | 2 | ||
16 |
Matt Ramey
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | SO | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jay Kim
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | – | 153 | – | ||
2 |
Austin Biefnes
Grandview
|
Grandview | SR | 127 | – | ||
3 |
MATT SMITH
Hinkley
|
Hinkley | SR | 120 | – | ||
4 |
Tim BIEGEL
Loveland
|
Loveland | JR | 120 | – | ||
5 |
Mark Maguire
George Washington
|
George Washington | JR | 119 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Milberg
Highlands Ranch
|
Highlands Ranch | SO | 114 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Noser
Highlands Ranch
|
Highlands Ranch | SO | 114 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Matt Long
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | SO | 112 | – | ||
9 |
Spencer Fronk
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | SO | 111 | – | ||
10 |
Jared Markham
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | FR | 110 | – | ||
11 |
SHANE PRICE
Ft Collins
|
Ft Collins | SO | 109 | – | ||
12 |
Ian Francis
Arapahoe Senior
|
Arapahoe Senior | SR | 109 | – | ||
13 |
JORDAN MYHRE
Grandview
|
Grandview | SR | 109 | – | PB | |
14 |
Joe Thelen
Ft Collins
|
Ft Collins | JR | 107 | – | ||
15 |
Jake O'HAIR
Boulder
|
Boulder | FR | 105 | – | ||
16 |
Matt Ramey
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | SO | 105 | – | ||
17 |
Brandon Hatanaka
Loveland
|
Loveland | FR | 105 | – | ||
18 |
MICHAEL FORDHAM
Heritage
|
Heritage | SR | 104 | – | ||
19 |
Robert Stafford
Durango
|
Durango | JR | 102 | – | ||
20 |
Logan Dean
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | SO | 101 | – | ||
21 |
COREY STOGNER
Highlands Ranch
|
Highlands Ranch | SR | 101 | – | ||
22 |
David Kauffmann
Wheat Ridge
|
Wheat Ridge | JR | 100 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Darian Brunetti
Wheat Ridge
|
Wheat Ridge | 8 | 95 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Nelson
Bear Creek
|
Bear Creek | – | 95 | – | ||
25 |
Eric May
Arvada Senior
|
Arvada Senior | FR | 93 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Nick Thornburg
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | SR | 93 | – | ||
27 |
Ramon Vidal
George Washington
|
George Washington | – | 90 | – | ||
28 |
Sam LEONHART
District 51
|
District 51 | – | 90 | – | ||
29 |
Jeffrey Nadel
Arapahoe Senior
|
Arapahoe Senior | SR | 89 | – | ||
30 |
MATTHEW DAY
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | SO | 89 | – | ||
31 |
Kyle Brown
Boulder
|
Boulder | JR | 89 | – | ||
31 |
Nate WOLNY
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | SR | 89 | – | ||
33 |
JOHN PEDERSON
Douglas County
|
Douglas County | FR | 87 | – | ||
34 |
LUIS VIDAL
George Washington
|
George Washington | – | 86 | – | ||
35 |
Jacob Witter
George Washington
|
George Washington | SO | 85 | – | ||
36 |
Mac Hastings
Green Mountain
|
Green Mountain | – | 85 | – | ||
37 |
Liam McNiff
Monarch
|
Monarch | FR | 85 | – | ||
38 |
Will Christie
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | JR | 84 | – | ||
39 |
Collin Babcock
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | FR | 83 | – | ||
40 |
Josh Johnson
Mitchell
|
Mitchell | SO | 80 | – | ||
41 |
Doug Russell
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | FR | 78 | – |