Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Wike
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Chris Perry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Dave Hedge
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dan Hare
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Mike Hedge
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
AJ Defilippis
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dmitri Kouzmine
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 12 | -5.4% | ||
8 |
Matthew Stewart
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nathan Bowie
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Tom Irgens
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mike Holmes
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Patrick Carroll
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Joey Moore
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kevin Ewald
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Chase Fillingham
Storm
|
Storm | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Alec Hayden
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Andy Schnack
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 590 | – | ||
18 |
Matt Beilman
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sam Wilcher
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 580 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Mike Templeton
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 578 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
James Ridgeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
22 |
Tim Scanlan
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
23 |
Dusty Sansale
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
24 |
Ed Lichinsky
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 532 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Wike
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 717 | – | ||
2 |
Dave Hedge
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 654 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chris Perry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 650 | – | ||
4 |
Mike Hedge
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 644 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Stewart
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
6 |
AJ Defilippis
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 610 | – | PB | |
7 |
Curtis Dauw
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 610 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Dan Hare
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 610 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Dmitri Kouzmine
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 604 | -4.3% | ||
10 |
Tom Irgens
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 603 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joey Moore
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 591 | – | ||
12 |
Nathan Bowie
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 586 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Chase Fillingham
Storm
|
Storm | 583 | – | ||
14 |
Mike Holmes
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 582 | – | ||
15 |
Patrick Carroll
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 580 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Kevin Ewald
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 579 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Alberts
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
18 |
Alec Hayden
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 571 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Ed Lichinsky
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 570 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Charlie Grodecki
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
21 |
Andy Schnack
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 563 | – | ||
22 |
Dusty Sansale
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
23 |
Matt Beilman
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 561 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sam Wilcher
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 558 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Mike Templeton
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 554 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Tim Scanlan
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
27 |
James Ridgeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
28 |
Andrew Farrell
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 533 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Timothy Silkaitis
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 528 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Luke Herlehy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 524 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Daniel Raynard
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 522 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Ryan Gensler
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 520 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Jake Wollensak
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
– |
Colin Simpson
Byron Tiger Shar
|
Byron Tiger Shar | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Schaaf
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | NS | – | – |