Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackie Vavrek
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Melissa Marik
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Katie Haeger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Emily Dominski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Katherine Welnhofer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kelly McNichols
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Julie DeBruin
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kelly Krzemienski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Stephanie Fisher
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
9 |
Amy Ottensmeyer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
11 |
Katie Borkovec
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 5.50 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Brittany Fieldson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 5.50 | – | ||
13 |
Lily Sorber
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Meghan Mason
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 3 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Amy Reams
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Kayla Redig
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 1 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nicole Landisch
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 696 | – | PB | |
18 |
Heather Gardner
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 662 | – | PB | |
19 |
Bethany Bratsos
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 661 | – | ||
20 |
Christine Kuczek
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 658 | – | ||
21 |
Linzey Bachmeier
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
|
Mandan Marlins Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
21 |
Marika Ross
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
23 |
Hayley Fry
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association
|
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association | 648 | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Abby Glaser
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 627 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melissa Marik
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 772 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emily Dominski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 755 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jackie Vavrek
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 747 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Kelly McNichols
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 734 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Katie Haeger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 733 | – | ||
6 |
Katherine Welnhofer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
7 |
Kelly Krzemienski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 705 | – | ||
8 |
Julie DeBruin
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
9 |
Stephanie Fisher
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 680 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brittany Fieldson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
11 |
Katie Borkovec
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 678 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Amy Reams
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 672 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Lily Sorber
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 671 | – | ||
14 |
Kayla Redig
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 670 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Amy Ottensmeyer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
15 |
Meghan Mason
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 667 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Abby Glaser
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
18 |
Nicole Landisch
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 666 | – | PB | |
19 |
Heather Gardner
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 663 | – | PB | |
20 |
Marika Ross
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
21 |
Linzey Bachmeier
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
|
Mandan Marlins Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
22 |
Hayley Fry
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association
|
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association | 659 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Christine Kuczek
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 658 | – | ||
24 |
Bethany Bratsos
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 656 | – | ||
25 |
Michelle Pircon
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 652 | +7.0% | PB | |
26 |
Jennifer Ridge
Illinois-Chicago
|
Illinois-Chicago | 650 | – | ||
26 |
Lauren Zatorski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 650 | +0.8% | SB | |
28 |
Meghan Lawler
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
28 |
Mairen Foley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 649 | – | ||
30 |
Kathryn Snedeker
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
30 |
Abby Shaw
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Charlie Swearingen
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 643 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Ashley Wilhelm
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 643 | +2.1% | PB | |
34 |
Mari Montgomery
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 641 | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
Sarah Broker
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 639 | +4.7% | PB | |
36 |
Ashley Cusack
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jenna Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 635 | – | PB | |
37 |
Emily Hare
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
39 |
Betsy Lange
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
39 |
Chelsea Anderson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 631 | +0.4% | PB | |
41 |
Kate Shumway
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 630 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Michelle Cohen
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 629 | +2.5% | SB | |
43 |
Melissa Heyrman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
44 |
Katie Brueggemann
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 626 | – | ||
45 |
Dagny Knutson
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
45 |
Katie Soltys
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 625 | – | ||
47 |
Jess Day
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association
|
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association | 623 | -0.4% | ||
48 |
Jenny Toler
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 623 | +2.8% | PB | |
49 |
Cassie Ritt
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 620 | – | PB | |
50 |
Sara Hostalet
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 620 | +1.5% | PB | |
51 |
Selena Schultz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 618 | – | ||
52 |
Caitlyn Dauw
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 617 | – | ||
52 |
Kylsie Grimes
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 617 | – | ||
54 |
Brooke Baldi
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 616 | +0.2% | PB | |
54 |
Allison Thut
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
56 |
Amy Schaefer
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 615 | +0.2% | PB | |
57 |
Annie Grossinger
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 613 | +2.0% | PB | |
58 |
Sam Goldstein
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 612 | 0.0% | ||
59 |
Erin Reilly
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 610 | -2.7% | ||
60 |
Katie Michelau
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
61 |
Tiffany Rentner
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
62 |
Katie Helmrick
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 605 | – | ||
63 |
Rachel Korellis
Storm
|
Storm | 605 | +1.6% | PB | |
63 |
Christine Gordey
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 605 | +3.2% | PB | |
65 |
Katie Fairlie
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association
|
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association | 604 | -1.1% | ||
66 |
Elizabeth Holmes
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 602 | -0.6% | ||
66 |
Kaylee Jamison
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
68 |
Sam Brooks
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 601 | – | ||
69 |
Meghan Connor
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
70 |
Kathleen Patterson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 598 | -0.4% | ||
71 |
Katie Kubat
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 596 | -1.3% | ||
72 |
Anna Kampling
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 594 | -0.5% | ||
73 |
Elora Apantaku
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 591 | -0.2% | ||
74 |
Anna Luecke
Decatur Swim Club
|
Decatur Swim Club | 587 | -0.2% | ||
75 |
Adria Priegnitz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 586 | – | ||
76 |
Katherine Vance
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
77 |
April Allen
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association
|
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association | 584 | -1.2% | ||
78 |
Sarah Holton
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 583 | – | ||
79 |
Jelissa Hadley
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
80 |
Kacie O'Brien
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 573 | – | ||
81 |
Rebecca Winarski
Germantown Seahawks
|
Germantown Seahawks | 566 | – | ||
82 |
Kelly Winckler
DFAC
|
DFAC | 537 | – | PB | |
83 |
Samm Brovelli
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 534 | – | ||
84 |
Kelsie Ludolph
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 524 | – | ||
85 |
Kate Riebe
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 515 | – | ||
– |
Stephanie Armstrong
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jenny Kruse
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | NS | – | – | |
– |
Becky Heller
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Suzanne Almeida
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |