Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Neal Kennedy
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 26 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Justin Farra
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 23 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Philip Seleskie
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 22 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Brian Howell
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 21 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Andre Koop
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Hulme
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jared Miller
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 18 | – | ||
8 |
Brad Craig
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jinsoo Kim
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Bobby Jenrow
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aaron Buchanan
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 12 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Nate Taylor
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
13 |
Nick Schuttinger
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Chris Douville
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 9 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Stevenson
Castle
|
Castle | 8 | – | ||
16 |
Elliott Keefer
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
BRANDON SIEMASKO
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
18 |
Garrett Trebilcock
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 3 | +5.6% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Abeysinghe
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Scott Dean
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Mark Schramm
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Benjamin Savonen
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Jason Hass
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Grubb
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Andrew Craig
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 692 | ||
26 |
Bryan Bedacht
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 690 | ||
27 |
August Van Allen
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 689 | PB | |
28 |
Sean Drake
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 682 | ||
29 |
Benjamin Schneider
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 657 | ||
30 |
Stephen Koch
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 653 | ||
31 |
John Stuy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 634 | PB | |
– |
Mike Gaudiani
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Neal Kennedy
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 787 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Brian Howell
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 779 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Andre Koop
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 769 | – | PB | |
4 |
Justin Farra
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 766 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Michael Hulme
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 764 | – | ||
6 |
Jared Miller
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 762 | – | ||
7 |
Philip Seleskie
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 747 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Brad Craig
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 740 | – | ||
9 |
Jinsoo Kim
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 739 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Stewart
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 729 | – | PB | |
11 |
James Ridgeway
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 721 | – | ||
12 |
Bobby Jenrow
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 718 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nate Taylor
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 715 | – | ||
14 |
Elliott Keefer
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 714 | – | PB | |
15 |
Colby Ward
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 710 | – | ||
16 |
Aaron Buchanan
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 708 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Chris Douville
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 707 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Stevenson
Castle
|
Castle | 705 | – | ||
18 |
Nick Schuttinger
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 705 | – | ||
20 |
Benjamin Savonen
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 703 | – | PB | |
21 |
Scott Dean
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
22 |
Garrett Trebilcock
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 700 | +4.8% | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Abeysinghe
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 699 | – | ||
24 |
Mark Schramm
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 697 | – | PB | |
25 |
Dan Thurston
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 691 | – | ||
26 |
BRANDON SIEMASKO
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
27 |
Jason Hass
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 689 | – | PB | |
28 |
Matthew Grubb
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 686 | – | PB | |
29 |
August Van Allen
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kevin Puskaric
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 681 | – | ||
31 |
Benjamin Schneider
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 679 | – | ||
32 |
Mike Carroll
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS | 675 | – | PB | |
33 |
WILL Hamilton
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 675 | – | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Craig
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
35 |
Tyler Gertz
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 672 | – | ||
36 |
Mike Gaudiani
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 672 | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
Bryan Bedacht
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 670 | – | ||
38 |
Adam Twer
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | |
39 |
Brendan Melling
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 668 | +8.1% | PB | |
40 |
Stephen Koch
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 665 | – | ||
41 |
John Stuy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
42 |
Sean Drake
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 661 | – | ||
43 |
David Zoltowski
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
44 |
Austin Kosier
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS | 659 | – | ||
45 |
Samuel Lipari
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 658 | – | PB | |
46 |
Lorin Pierson
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 655 | – | PB | |
47 |
Mark Boman
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 655 | – | PB | |
48 |
Brett Mackenzie
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 653 | – | PB | |
49 |
Justin Galbreath
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 651 | – | PB | |
50 |
Sean Murphy
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 650 | +5.9% | PB | |
51 |
Ben Bowser
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 649 | +6.9% | PB | |
52 |
Michael Gallagher
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
53 |
Colin Kanzari
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 645 | – | ||
54 |
Marshall Farrell
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 645 | – | PB | |
55 |
Mark Gammell
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 638 | – | ||
56 |
Chris Corbett
University Swim
|
University Swim | 636 | +2.5% | PB | |
57 |
Mackenzie Rice
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 636 | – | ||
58 |
Jared Kolwyck
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 636 | – | ||
59 |
Jackson Humphrey
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 635 | – | ||
60 |
ADAM SEROKA
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 632 | – | PB | |
61 |
Nathan Butler
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 631 | – | ||
62 |
Gray Dennis
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 630 | – | ||
63 |
JJ Lovely
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 624 | – | ||
64 |
Dan Glaser-Garbrick
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 621 | – | PB | |
65 |
William Lee
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
66 |
Sean Monahan
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 619 | – | ||
67 |
Blaine Kincaid
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 618 | -2.1% | ||
68 |
Michael Miller
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 616 | – | PB | |
69 |
Victor Zhang
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 616 | – | ||
70 |
Andrew Malone
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 614 | – | PB | |
70 |
Stuart Horgan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 614 | +2.8% | PB | |
72 |
Trevor Tilly
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | – | ||
73 |
Maximus Litvinov
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 610 | – | ||
74 |
Nick Arakelian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 609 | +0.2% | PB | |
75 |
Davis Staley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 607 | – | ||
76 |
Joe Albers
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 605 | – | ||
77 |
Alexander Beckwith
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
78 |
Aaron Moyer
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 604 | – | ||
79 |
Evan Schwartz
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 603 | – | PB | |
80 |
Patrick Kelly
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 603 | – | ||
81 |
Connor Herman
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
82 |
Ian Ward
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 600 | +1.7% | PB | |
83 |
Michael Cavanaugh
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
84 |
Ryan Neff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 596 | – | PB | |
85 |
Jimmy Chapman
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 596 | – | PB | |
86 |
Erik Mai
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 595 | -4.4% | ||
87 |
Michael Lopresti
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 594 | – | ||
88 |
Dimitry Dolgov
Dynamo Swim Team (Ohio)
|
Dynamo Swim Team (Ohio) | 593 | – | ||
89 |
Cameron Bartlett
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 588 | – | ||
90 |
Michael Mulvin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 587 | – | PB | |
91 |
Drew Thompson
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 586 | – | ||
92 |
Gabe Baumgartner
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 583 | – | ||
93 |
Kameron Chastain
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 582 | – | ||
94 |
Billy Ross
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 580 | – | ||
95 |
Cam Wiethoff
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 579 | – | PB | |
96 |
Tyler Howe
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 578 | – | ||
97 |
DJ Macdonald
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 578 | +4.3% | PB | |
98 |
Matthew Gleason
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 578 | – | ||
99 |
Cameron Watkins
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
100 |
Joon Chung
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 574 | – | ||
101 |
Christopher Waldock
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 571 | +2.0% | PB | |
102 |
John Winck
Castle
|
Castle | 571 | – | ||
103 |
Derek Champlin
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 570 | – | PB | |
104 |
Cheffy Thomas
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
105 |
Brendan Horgan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 568 | +2.2% | PB | |
106 |
Josh Quallen
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 567 | – | ||
107 |
James Easley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 559 | – | ||
108 |
Maxwell Boyea
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 558 | – | ||
109 |
Nicholas Crosthwaite
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 557 | – | ||
110 |
Chris Price
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 551 | – | PB | |
111 |
Gabe Rapp
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 551 | – | ||
112 |
Maxwell Mantkowski
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 550 | – | ||
113 |
Charles Taylor
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 550 | – | ||
114 |
John Edwards
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 547 | – | ||
115 |
Tyler Roberts
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 546 | – | ||
116 |
Justin Kolwyck
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 546 | – | ||
117 |
Alex Chin
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 543 | +5.9% | PB | |
118 |
Christopher Vandiford
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 543 | – | ||
119 |
Ben Russell
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 533 | – | ||
120 |
Victor Gutwein
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
120 |
John Zucca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 532 | +3.5% | PB | |
122 |
Brian Ginebaugh
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 532 | – | ||
123 |
Philip Barone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 531 | – | ||
124 |
Mike Whipkey
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 528 | – | ||
125 |
Alex Smith
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 528 | – | ||
126 |
Patrick Donohoe
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 522 | – | ||
127 |
Mason Davis
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 520 | – | PB | |
128 |
Noah Brown
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
129 |
Eric Waggoner
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
130 |
Keilor Gilbert
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 482 | – | ||
131 |
Logan Falley
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
132 |
Adam Smale
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 468 | – | ||
133 |
John LEE
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 459 | – | ||
134 |
David Bradfield
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 453 | – | ||
135 |
Austin Dunn
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 408 | – | ||
– |
Dylan Zwiers
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Koch
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jordon Staelgraeve
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Thomas Norris
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Schaffer
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brad Chambers
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – |