Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsey Vehr
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 26 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Amanda Rom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Allison Smith
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gisselle Kohoyda
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Catherine Eitel
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Laura Lindsay
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 19 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kendra Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 18 | – | ||
8 |
Megan Alexander
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 17 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jenna Willis
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kelly Titus
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gabbie Pettinichi
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Rachael Dzierzak
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
13 |
Megan Brunn
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS | 10 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Emily Ludema
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 9 | – | ||
15 |
Bridgette Ruehl
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sammie Wheeler
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Taylor Vargo
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 5 | +5.3% | PB | |
18 |
Hope Mitchell
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sarah Tanner
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Samantha Shaheen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Morgan Emter
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
22 |
Katie White
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | +5.8% | PB | |
23 |
Laura Deford
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Paige Troyan
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kayla Scott
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 730 | PB | |
26 |
Sam Hardewig
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 676 | ||
27 |
Jamie Barrett
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 673 | ||
28 |
Nichole Gill
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 662 | ||
29 |
Melissa Robinson
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 658 | PB | |
30 |
Janel Mathews
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 653 | ||
31 |
Emily McIlrath
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 647 | ||
32 |
Marybeth Hall
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 638 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amanda Rom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 786 | – | PB | |
1 |
Kelsey Vehr
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 786 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Megan Alexander
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 780 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Allison Smith
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 757 | – | PB | |
5 |
Catherine Eitel
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 756 | – | PB | |
6 |
Laura Lindsay
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 746 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Kendra Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 732 | – | ||
7 |
Gisselle Kohoyda
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
9 |
Gabbie Pettinichi
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 726 | – | ||
10 |
Rachael Dzierzak
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
11 |
Megan Brunn
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS | 715 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jenna Willis
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 710 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kelly Titus
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emily Ludema
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 703 | – | ||
15 |
Sammie Wheeler
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 696 | – | ||
16 |
Bridgette Ruehl
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 683 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sarah Tanner
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 683 | – | PB | |
18 |
Laura Deford
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 682 | – | PB | |
19 |
Morgan Emter
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 682 | – | ||
20 |
Samantha Shaheen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
21 |
Paige Troyan
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 679 | – | PB | |
22 |
Taylor Vargo
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 678 | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Hope Mitchell
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 676 | – | PB | |
24 |
Katie White
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 674 | +5.7% | PB | |
25 |
Sam Hardewig
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 674 | – | ||
25 |
Meg Richardson
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | |
27 |
Janel Mathews
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 670 | – | ||
28 |
Nichole Gill
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 669 | – | ||
29 |
Kerry Sodonis
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 668 | – | ||
30 |
Melissa Robinson
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kayla Scott
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 661 | – | PB | |
32 |
Emily McIlrath
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
33 |
Jamie Barrett
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 652 | – | ||
34 |
Kelsi Hall
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
35 |
Marybeth Hall
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 646 | – | ||
36 |
Kelly Cartwright
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 646 | +6.3% | PB | |
37 |
Katie Womack
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
38 |
Emily Gysegem
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 637 | +5.1% | PB | |
39 |
Susie Fawcett
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
40 |
Caitlin Cormack
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 628 | – | PB | |
41 |
Madison Batchelor
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 627 | – | ||
42 |
Kirstin Stark
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 624 | – | PB | |
43 |
Megan Davis
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 624 | – | ||
44 |
Sarah Dunleavy
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 620 | – | ||
45 |
Alex Norris
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 616 | – | ||
46 |
Myra Retrum
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
47 |
Jorgie Watson
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
48 |
Stephanie Boyle
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 613 | – | ||
49 |
Marisa Pulaski
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 612 | – | PB | |
50 |
Melissa Thurman
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 611 | – | PB | |
51 |
Lucy Kramer
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
52 |
Gretchen Pocisk
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 604 | – | ||
53 |
Bridget Blood
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 603 | – | ||
54 |
Hanna Martin
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 600 | – | PB | |
55 |
Beth Long
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 599 | +0.4% | PB | |
56 |
Margaret Fish
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 595 | – | PB | |
57 |
Victoria Colvin
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 595 | – | ||
58 |
Valerie Barthelemy
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 595 | – | PB | |
58 |
Lizzie Aronoff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 595 | +2.7% | PB | |
60 |
Stephanie Pearce
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 591 | – | ||
60 |
Elizabeth Counsell
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
62 |
Kayla Wiemers
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 589 | – | ||
63 |
Alisabeth Marsteller
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 582 | – | ||
64 |
Emma Shaw
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 581 | – | ||
65 |
Petra Chomicz
Ohio University - Summer/Club
|
Ohio University - Summer/Club | 581 | +1.9% | PB | |
66 |
Jackie Swartz
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 578 | – | PB | |
67 |
Monica Welcker
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 578 | – | ||
68 |
Nicole Wagner
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 577 | +1.4% | SB | |
69 |
Amy Katz
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
70 |
Ashleigh Shanley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 571 | – | ||
71 |
Kasey Tolbert
Ohio University - Summer/Club
|
Ohio University - Summer/Club | 571 | +7.4% | PB | |
72 |
LesLee WINFIELD
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 569 | +3.3% | PB | |
73 |
Cristina Czyrka
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 568 | – | ||
74 |
Haley Bull
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 567 | – | ||
75 |
MACKENZIE POWELL
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 563 | – | ||
76 |
Kirsten Smith
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 559 | – | ||
77 |
Anna Stephens
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 558 | – | ||
77 |
Riley Hilbrandt
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 558 | – | ||
79 |
Sarah Castilano
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 556 | – | ||
80 |
Marissa Lehman
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 555 | – | ||
81 |
Brittany Groene
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 555 | – | ||
82 |
Alexa Eberg
Indy Dolphins
|
Indy Dolphins | 544 | – | PB | |
83 |
Jessica Steible
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 543 | -5.2% | ||
84 |
Megan Carlson
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 535 | – | ||
85 |
Elizabeth Koselka
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 529 | – | ||
86 |
Haley Dresner
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 525 | – | ||
87 |
Paige Kelsey
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 523 | – | PB | |
88 |
Rebecca Adams
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 523 | – | ||
89 |
Alexandria Schuttinger
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 522 | – | ||
90 |
Alexandra Sellick
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
91 |
ASHLEY GORDON
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 519 | – | ||
92 |
Valerie Jones
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 518 | – | ||
93 |
Emily Lau
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 506 | – | ||
94 |
Lydia Pocisk
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 505 | – | ||
95 |
Annie Currin
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 495 | – | ||
96 |
Haley Pohlman
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 490 | – | ||
97 |
Hayley Bratys
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 478 | – | ||
98 |
Erica Cutler
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 466 | – | ||
99 |
Olivia Gary
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 461 | – | ||
– |
Katie Quinn
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Rachel Polanco
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | NS | – | – |