Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Farra
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 26 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Andre Koop
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 23 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Hulme
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 22 | +2.5% | SB | |
4 |
Philip Seleskie
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chris Douville
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 20 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Matthew Stewart
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Brian Howell
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 18 | +1.5% | SB | |
– |
Dane Vanderkaay
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jared Miller
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 15 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Daniel Hasler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Clay Youngquist
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Mike Gaudiani
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Elliott Keefer
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 10 | – | PB | |
14 |
Raymond Mahon
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tylor Gauger
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
16 |
John Stuy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nate Kramer
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Craig
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Bryan Bedacht
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Miller
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Benjamin Savonen
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Colin Kanzari
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
23 |
Tyler Gertz
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Chris Corbett
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andre Koop
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 798 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Hulme
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 786 | +2.3% | SB | |
3 |
Justin Farra
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 782 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Philip Seleskie
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 781 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chris Douville
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 774 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Matthew Stewart
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 768 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brian Howell
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 759 | +2.9% | SB | |
8 |
Dane Vanderkaay
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 749 | – | PB | |
9 |
Colby Ward
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 740 | – | PB | |
10 |
Clay Youngquist
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 731 | – | ||
11 |
Mike Gaudiani
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 721 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Hasler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 713 | – | ||
13 |
Brent Hitchcock
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 712 | -3.1% | ||
14 |
Jared Miller
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 712 | -4.9% | ||
15 |
Tylor Gauger
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
16 |
Elliott Keefer
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 694 | – | PB | |
17 |
John Stuy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
18 |
Raymond Mahon
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 687 | – | PB | |
19 |
Bryan Bedacht
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 683 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Miller
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 678 | – | ||
21 |
Benjamin Savonen
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 678 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nate Kramer
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 677 | – | PB | |
23 |
Tyler Gertz
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 674 | – | ||
24 |
Colin Kanzari
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 673 | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Craig
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
26 |
Chris Corbett
University Swim
|
University Swim | 671 | +4.1% | PB | |
27 |
Mark Boman
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 665 | – | ||
28 |
Stephen Koch
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 660 | – | ||
29 |
Dan Glaser-Garbrick
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 660 | – | ||
30 |
Mike Carroll
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS | 657 | – | ||
31 |
Justin Galbreath
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 653 | – | ||
32 |
Michael Gallagher
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jared Kolwyck
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 649 | – | ||
34 |
Nik Astashinsky
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 646 | – | PB | |
35 |
K. J. Stang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 645 | +2.9% | PB | |
36 |
Sean Drake
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 642 | – | ||
37 |
Patrick Kelly
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 641 | – | ||
38 |
Mackenzie Rice
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 640 | – | ||
39 |
ADAM SEROKA
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 640 | – | PB | |
40 |
William Lee
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
41 |
Joe Albers
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 635 | – | ||
42 |
Sean Monahan
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 633 | – | ||
43 |
Matt Luehrmann
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 632 | – | PB | |
44 |
Benjamin Schneider
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 631 | – | ||
45 |
Lorin Pierson
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 627 | – | ||
46 |
Trevor Tilly
Unattached
|
Unattached | 618 | – | ||
47 |
John Galvin
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 614 | – | ||
48 |
Victor Zhang
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 614 | – | ||
49 |
Jack Pohlmann
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 613 | – | ||
50 |
Connor Herman
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
51 |
Nick Arakelian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 605 | +0.0% | PB | |
52 |
Nathaniel Kamrath
Castle
|
Castle | 599 | – | ||
53 |
Mark Gammell
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 594 | – | PB | |
54 |
Gray Dennis
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 593 | – | ||
55 |
Aaron Moyer
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
56 |
Maxwell Mantkowski
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 587 | – | ||
57 |
Maximus Litvinov
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 583 | – | ||
58 |
Stuart Horgan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 578 | +4.2% | PB | |
59 |
Maxwell Boyea
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 573 | – | ||
60 |
Samuel Lipari
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 568 | – | ||
61 |
Evan Schwartz
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 567 | – | ||
62 |
James Delgado
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 560 | – | ||
63 |
Sam Wittig
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 556 | – | ||
63 |
Michael Koch
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
65 |
Andrew Cardosi
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
66 |
Joon Chung
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 541 | – | ||
67 |
Adam Smale
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
68 |
Noah Brown
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
69 |
Peter Burroughs
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
– |
Bobby Jenrow
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Brett Mackenzie
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
– |
David Zoltowski
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – |