Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Elliott
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Van Donkersgoed
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Zachary Weis
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Tyler
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Cordes
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sean Hagan
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Josh Hall
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rob Schnitzler
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kendrick Bachman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 9 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
John Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Drives
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Samuel Metz
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nelson Westby
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Zane Hugo
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Max Cartwright
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Dak Stone
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Robert Schaefer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 756 | PB | |
18 |
James Zuponeck
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 649 | PB | |
19 |
Dan Gutnayer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 648 | ||
20 |
Brady Huemann
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 641 | PB | |
21 |
Kendall Dunn
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 623 | ||
22 |
Tyler Remmel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 621 | ||
23 |
Albert Roth
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 620 | PB | |
24 |
Corbin Buechler
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 617 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Elliott
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 777 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Zachary Weis
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 761 | – | PB | |
3 |
Van Donkersgoed
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 760 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Kevin Cordes
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 733 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rob Schnitzler
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 722 | – | PB | |
6 |
Josh Hall
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 709 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sean Hagan
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 707 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Tyler
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 704 | – | PB | |
9 |
Samuel Metz
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 697 | – | PB | |
10 |
John Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 694 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Drives
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 693 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Dak Stone
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 677 | – | ||
13 |
Nelson Westby
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 676 | – | ||
14 |
Zane Hugo
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 671 | – | ||
15 |
Kendrick Bachman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 670 | -5.1% | ||
16 |
Max Cartwright
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
17 |
Corbin Buechler
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 639 | – | PB | |
18 |
Dan Gutnayer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
19 |
Robert Schaefer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 634 | – | ||
20 |
Brady Huemann
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 632 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tyler Remmel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 631 | – | ||
22 |
Kendall Dunn
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 626 | – | ||
23 |
Albert Roth
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
24 |
James Zuponeck
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
25 |
Tom Elling
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 614 | – | PB | |
26 |
Greg Alexander
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 614 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mike Moravek
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 605 | – | PB | |
28 |
Richard Hills
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 598 | – | ||
30 |
Adam Gannon
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 590 | – | PB | |
31 |
Joe Hladik
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 587 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jonathan Law
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
33 |
Danny Thomson
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
34 |
Quillan Oak
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 582 | – | ||
35 |
Alexander Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 581 | – | ||
36 |
Jonathan Marks
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | |
37 |
Tyler Capen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
38 |
Jake Querciagrossa
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 574 | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Conor Ozog
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
40 |
Kevin Plagge
Kenosha Barracudas
|
Kenosha Barracudas | 569 | – | PB | |
41 |
Nicholas Bessler
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
42 |
Alex George
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 565 | – | ||
43 |
Paul Brunkhorst
Richfield Swim Club
|
Richfield Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
44 |
Kenneth Tiltges
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | |
45 |
Andy Knaak
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
46 |
Patrick Weigand
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 544 | – | PB | |
47 |
Minh Nguyen
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 541 | – | PB | |
48 |
Andrew Chiu
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 540 | – | ||
49 |
Ian Ford
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association
|
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association | 540 | – | PB | |
50 |
AJ White
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
51 |
Michael Charysh
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 534 | – | ||
52 |
Isaiah Rozich
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 531 | – | PB | |
53 |
Trevor Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 530 | – | ||
54 |
Brien Gerber
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 527 | – | PB | |
55 |
Aaron Sears
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 523 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jonathan Poppele
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
57 |
Evan Lee-To
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 512 | – | PB | |
58 |
Tommy Gilbert
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
59 |
Daniel Shtivelberg
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 502 | – | ||
60 |
Adam Pettyes
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
61 |
Jason Castillo
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 499 | – | PB | |
62 |
Taylor Ladd
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 498 | – | ||
63 |
Jon Querciagrossa
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 490 | +4.6% | PB | |
64 |
Joseph Gallet
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association
|
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association | 489 | – | ||
65 |
Grant Smith
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 487 | – | ||
66 |
Joshua Hughes
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association
|
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association | 480 | – | ||
67 |
Aaron Greenberg
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 469 | – | ||
68 |
Daeus Jorento
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 468 | – | ||
69 |
Matthew Wich
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 467 | – | PB | |
70 |
Zach Litwin
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
71 |
Jonathan Roberts
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 463 | – | ||
72 |
Shane Seuscheck
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 451 | – | ||
73 |
James McLain
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 450 | – | ||
– |
Brian Gorman
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | – | – | ||
– |
Sho Young
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
David Stern
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christopher Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Heckelsmiller
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | NS | – | – |