Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Minneapolis

  • Completed
  • Jul 22–25, 2009
  • LCM
  • Minneapolis, MN
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Aja Van Hout Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 772 PB
2 Kathleen Patterson Fox Valley Swim Team logo 765 PB
3 Kerry Kraemer 764 0.0%
4 Emily Hovren Redbird Swim Club logo 761
5 Kristen Steenvoorden 761 PB
6 Kaylee Jamison Minnesota - Summer/Club logo 752 PB
7 Olivia Joan Scott Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 742 -2.1%
8 Abby Duncan Aquajets Swim Team logo 739 +0.4% PB
9 Kaela Anderson St. Croix Swim Club logo 735 PB
10 Kelsey Hojan Clark Elmbrook Swim Club logo 731 -0.5%
11 Molly Belk Minnesota - Summer/Club logo 729 PB
12 Haley Gordon Sioux Falls Snowfox logo 729 -0.5%
13 Abby Soderholm Wisconsin Aquatics logo 728 PB
14 Rachel Bootsma Aquajets Swim Team logo 726 PB
15 Catie Chang Aquajets Swim Team logo 726 PB
16 Nicole Ligeza Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 723 -1.8%
17 Jacqueline Godbe NASA Wild logo 720
18 Hailey Szews Aquajets Swim Team logo 719 +0.2% PB
19 Stephanie Koch Cyclone Swim Club logo 717 PB
20 Lilly Falconer Chicago Latin Swim Club logo 713 PB
21 Connie Hsu Wheaton Swim Club logo 712 PB
22 Haley Pietila Lake Country Swim Team logo 711 PB
23 Audrey Kumm Hutchinson High Tides logo 709 PB
24 Spencer Rodriguez The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 704
25 Lindsay Gendron BNY Waves logo 704 PB
26 Kim Kazika Minnesota - Summer/Club logo 702 PB
27 Kelly Ryan West Swim Club logo 701 PB
28 Jennah Haney J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 701 -0.6%
29 Chelsea Richie St. Croix Swim Club logo 700 PB
30 Jacie Beagle Rapid City Racers logo 691
31 Molly Coonce Bettendorf Swim Club logo 690
32 Dominique Bessette Lake Forest Swim Club logo 687
33 Mellissa Andruzzi Chicago Latin Swim Club logo 686 PB
34 Diana Norkus Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 684 PB
35 Lindsey Behrens Iowa State logo 683 PB
36 Madeliene Klichowski New Trier Aquatics logo 680 PB
37 Kate Jones Lake Country Swim Team logo 679
38 Lauren Greenberg Edina Swim Club logo 679 PB
39 Rachel Stearns Aquajets Swim Team logo 677 PB
39 April McKee Patriot (IL) logo 677 PB
41 Erin Cunningham Patriot (IL) logo 676 PB
42 Becky Stoughton Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 675 -1.1%
43 Madeleine Eden Team Foxjet logo 673 PB
44 Chloe Ott Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 671 PB
45 Whitney Mitchell Cats Aquatic Team logo 669 PB
46 Alie Schirmers The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 669
47 Elaine Boosalis Aquajets Swim Team logo 669 PB
48 Megan Venlos St Charles Swim Team logo 663 PB
49 Ashley Cusack Fox Valley Swim Team logo 663
50 Alex VanOost Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 662
51 Hailey Campbell Black Dog Swimming logo 658 PB
52 Alexandria O'Brien Blackline Aquatics logo 655
53 Nikki Larson Team Foxjet logo 654 PB
54 Lauren Weis Star Swim Team logo 650 PB
54 Elizabeth Clarke New Trier Aquatics logo 650 PB
56 Mallory Remick Palatine Park District logo 648
57 Stephanie Lemire St. Croix Swim Club logo 647 PB
58 Danielle James Black Dog Swimming logo 646 PB
59 Karolina Wartalowicz Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 646 PB
60 Leah Pronschinske YMCA of The Chippewa Valley logo 644 PB
61 Becca Soderholm Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 642 PB
62 Melanie Waszak Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 641 PB
63 Katherine Bootsma Aquajets Swim Team logo 640 PB
64 Meredith Sweeney Wheaton Swim Club logo 639 PB
65 Jen Law Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 639 PB
65 Caroline Chang Wheaton Swim Club logo 639 PB
67 Stephanie Solfelt Aquajets Swim Team logo 639 PB
68 Sarah Sykstus St Charles Swim Team logo 638 PB
69 Kristina Walsh YMCA Flying Fish logo 637 PB
69 Alexandra Yaeger Team Foxjet logo 637 PB
71 Kelly Hagerty Glenbrook Swim Club logo 637
72 Melanie Rowland Cats Aquatic Team logo 637 PB
73 Sarah Coady West Swim Club logo 636 PB
74 Jessica England St Charles Swim Team logo 635 PB
75 Elisabeth Tavierne St Charles Swim Team logo 634 PB
75 Hannah Fitton Fox Cities YMCA logo 634
77 Mackenzie Powers Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 633
78 Alexandra Meyers Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 632
79 Laura Cempel Palatine Park District logo 632
80 Emma Vanlieshout Patriot (IL) logo 632 PB
81 Julia Andracki Alligator Aquatics logo 631 PB
82 Erin Caflisch 630 PB
83 Emma Goral Lake Country Swim Team logo 630
83 Lauren Smith Minnesota - Summer/Club logo 630 PB
85 Sadie Nennig Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 629 PB
85 Kayla Hutsell Blackline Aquatics logo 629 PB
87 Caryn Knight Lake Country Swim Team logo 629 PB
88 Stephanie Hein Lake Country Swim Team logo 628
89 Jackie Iglesias Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 627 PB
90 Taylor Foster Aquajets Swim Team logo 626 PB
91 Jessica Anderson Lake Country Swim Team logo 625 PB
92 Corina Hopkins-Vacca Minnesota - Summer/Club logo 624
93 Katelyn Katsafanas Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 623
94 Tori Alland Patriot (IL) logo 623 PB
95 Mackenzie Buss Shawano Community Swim Club logo 623
96 Emma Lawrenz Team Foxjet logo 623
97 Elena Carvell Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 622
98 Maggie Maxstadt Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 621
99 Annalise Colton Edina Swim Club logo 621 PB
100 Morgan McLain Pierre Swim Team logo 620
100 Emily Wiltsie Mason City Swim Club logo 620
102 Courtney Van Oost Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 620 PB
103 Annie Maercklein Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 619 PB
104 Dana Davidsen Lake Forest Swim Club logo 618 PB
105 Emma Williams Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 614 PB
106 Brittany Wallace Chicago Latin Swim Club logo 614
107 Andrea Baumgartner Maverick Swim Club logo 610
108 Michelle Pliskin Patriot (IL) logo 609 PB
109 Taylor Vieau Team Foxjet logo 608 PB
110 Gisun Pak Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 608
111 Morgan Scott New Trier Aquatics logo 607
112 Avery Michienzi Minnesota - Summer/Club logo 606 PB
113 Lindsay Pavich West Swim Club logo 606
113 Paige Haller Team Foxjet logo 606 PB
115 Francesca Devine Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 605
116 Caroline Conklin New Trier Aquatics logo 604 PB
117 Sarah Deis New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club logo 603 PB
118 Ashley Shanel St Charles Swim Team logo 602
119 Jillian Olson Lake Country Swim Team logo 602 PB
120 Alicia Stearns Mason City Swim Club logo 602
121 Rebecca Hatcher Delta Aquatics logo 601 PB
122 Carly Schlupp Wheaton Swim Club logo 598 PB
123 Kara Field Wheaton Swim Club logo 597
124 Jordan Bowen St. Croix Swim Club logo 595 PB
125 Samantha Fox Blackline Aquatics logo 593
126 Jennifer Coady West Swim Club logo 593
127 Dana Iverson Southeastern Aquatics logo 593
128 Andie Villez Shawano Community Swim Club logo 591
129 Taylor Birsa Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 590 PB
130 Casey Dollard West Swim Club logo 590
130 Jessica Padniewski Team Foxjet logo 590 PB
132 Maria Thompson Elmbrook Swim Club logo 589 PB
133 Kelly Dunn West Chicago Sharks logo 589
134 Taylor Ostrowski Wheaton Swim Club logo 589
135 Hayley Krzeczowski St Charles Swim Team logo 588
136 Emily Wilkinson Express Swim Team logo 588
137 Hannah Kastigar Aberdeen Swim Club logo 587
138 Chelcee Hew Team Foxjet logo 586 PB
139 Zoya Wahlstrom Team Foxjet logo 584
140 Melissa Paakh Northern Lights Swim Association logo 584 PB
141 Courtney Taylor Fox Valley Swim Team logo 583
142 Hailey Kunavich Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 582
143 Kimberly Roos Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 582
144 Meghan Bagley Wheaton Swim Club logo 581 PB
145 Zoe Huddleston Wausau Tide logo 579
146 Laura Biery Twin Cities Swim Team logo 577
146 Paige Weslaski Southeastern Aquatics logo 577
148 Genna Heidkamp West Swim Club logo 575
149 Katharine Ross Central Iowa Aquatics logo 574
150 Amy Lewis Wausau Tide logo 574
151 Cristina Favia Wheaton Swim Club logo 573
152 Jessica Andruzzi Chicago Latin Swim Club logo 573 PB
153 Brooke Sawyer Southwest Aquatic Team logo 572
154 Kelsey Abbas Black Hawk logo 571
155 Riley Hayward New Trier Aquatics logo 571
156 Misa Borchers Wildkit Swimming Organization logo 571
157 Emily Ott Lake Forest Swim Club logo 569 PB
158 Morgan Piasecki Express Swim Team logo 568
159 Lindsey Frodyma Iowa State logo 566
160 Shannon Adeszko Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 566
161 Shannon Miller Elmbrook Swim Club logo 566 PB
162 Andrea Budahl Mitchell Aquatic logo 564
163 Liz Stetson New Trier Aquatics logo 563
164 Maiya Hilliard Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 554 PB
165 Liz Bishop Southwest Aquatic Team logo 553
166 Ellie Suek Team Foxjet logo 550
167 Morgan Briggs Southwest Aquatic Team logo 549
168 Samantha Getty Team Foxjet logo 548 PB
169 Melissa Killpatrick Team Foxjet logo 547 PB
170 Kathryn Lee New Trier Aquatics logo 547 PB
171 Sarah Scodel Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 547
172 Jessica Clay St Charles Swim Team logo 546 PB
173 Andrea Kolitsch Green Bay Swim Club logo 545 PB
174 Jax Stenroos New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club logo 542 PB
175 Marissa Engel Blue Devil Swim Club logo 541
176 Grace Creighton Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 540
177 Lacey Leist Lake Country Swim Team logo 540
178 Anna Elling Black Dog Swimming logo 540
179 Caitlyn Madsen West Chicago Sharks logo 532
180 Katie Kubat 530
181 Natalie Lugg South East Metro Sharks logo 528
182 Heidi Katter Blackline Aquatics logo 525
183 Emily Alitz Hastings Area Swim Team logo 525
184 Annelise Kowalsky Team Foxjet logo 524 PB
185 Anne Golembeski New Trier Aquatics logo 523
186 Lily Sawyer 522 PB
187 Ashley Ahn North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 522
188 Brittany Walsh Southwest Aquatic Team logo 521
189 Justine Turk Team Foxjet logo 514
190 Roxanne Capron Wildkit Swimming Organization logo 513
191 Rachael Johnston Twin Cities Swim Team logo 509
192 Holly Johnson Lake Country Swim Team logo 498 PB
193 Catie Baker Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association logo 448
Beth Wenman Blackline Aquatics logo
Bridgette Alexander J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo
Alyssa Swanson Team Foxjet logo
Andrea Hanson Minnesota - Summer/Club logo NS
Emily Campbell Aberdeen Swim Club logo NS
Kelly Grant Team Foxjet logo NS
Monica Dorszewski Palatine Park District logo NS