Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mike Alexandrov
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
James Zuponeck
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Marks
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dan Gutnayer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Heideman
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ben Vavra
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Tommy Grossinger
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jake Vogel
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Justin Yu
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
10 |
BEN CHAN
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
11 |
JASON EDGAR
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 6 | ||
12 |
Jeffrey Chen
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 5 | ||
13 |
Mike Moravek
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Kenneth Tiltges
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 3 | ||
15 |
Greg Alexander
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 2 | ||
16 |
Brian Spittler
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Andrew Jovanovic
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 576 | ||
18 |
Kevin Plagge
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 545 | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Frederickson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 538 | ||
20 |
Matt Fletcher
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 535 | ||
21 |
Brien Gerber
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 525 | ||
22 |
Joe Hladik
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 509 | ||
23 |
Tom Gliszewski
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 495 | ||
24 |
Adam Heckelsmiller
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 495 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mike Alexandrov
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 807 | -3.9% | ||
2 |
James Zuponeck
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 696 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Marks
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Cordes
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 643 | – | ||
5 |
Dan Gutnayer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Lifka
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 628 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Heideman
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 618 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ben Vavra
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
9 |
Tommy Grossinger
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 596 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jake Vogel
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 580 | – | ||
10 |
Justin Yu
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 580 | – | PB | |
12 |
BEN CHAN
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 574 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mike Moravek
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 564 | – | PB | |
14 |
JASON EDGAR
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 557 | – | ||
15 |
Brian Spittler
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
16 |
Jeffrey Chen
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 553 | – | ||
17 |
Kenneth Tiltges
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 549 | – | ||
18 |
Greg Alexander
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
19 |
Kevin Plagge
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 546 | – | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Jovanovic
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 546 | – | ||
21 |
Matt Fletcher
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
22 |
Brien Gerber
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 536 | – | ||
23 |
Ryan Frederickson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 534 | – | ||
24 |
Joe Hladik
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 533 | – | ||
25 |
Ben Redpath
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
26 |
Tom Gliszewski
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
27 |
Adam Heckelsmiller
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 522 | – | ||
28 |
Stuart Ruffin
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
29 |
Nick Roberts
Tinley Park Swim
|
Tinley Park Swim | 515 | – | ||
30 |
Paul Morimoto
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 512 | – | PB | |
31 |
Luke Holbrook
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
32 |
Andrew Chiu
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 510 | – | ||
33 |
Michael Bower
Unattached
|
Unattached | 508 | – | ||
34 |
Jonathan Law
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
35 |
Alex Mikolajewski
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 507 | – | ||
36 |
Andrew Bratsos
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 506 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kevin Lenz
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 495 | – | ||
38 |
GEORGE KELLY
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
39 |
Joseph Jeffers
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 489 | – | PB | |
40 |
Patrick Weigand
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 484 | – | ||
41 |
Gordy Skeoch
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 480 | – | PB | |
42 |
Eric Korzeniowski
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | 473 | – | ||
43 |
Blake Morgan
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 469 | – | ||
44 |
Zack Church
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 468 | – | ||
45 |
Kyle Pinsonneault
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 456 | – | ||
45 |
Petar Jackovich
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 456 | – | ||
47 |
Gregory Barnes
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 446 | – | ||
48 |
Danny Thomson
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 443 | – | ||
49 |
Benjamin Snader
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 437 | – | ||
50 |
Matthew Wich
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 436 | – | ||
51 |
Lawrence Formosa
Lockport
|
Lockport | 436 | – | ||
52 |
Rahul Singh
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 434 | – | ||
53 |
Mike Machac
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 432 | – | ||
54 |
Bob Pellican
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 416 | – | PB | |
55 |
Tyler Bengtsen
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 409 | – | ||
56 |
Danny Thrall
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 407 | – | ||
57 |
Jimmy Doetsch
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 376 | – |