Swimcloud
Illinois Senior Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Sam Wilcher
Alligator Aquatics
20 +0.2% SB
2 Jake Querciagrossa
Peoria Area Water Wizards
17 PB
3 Tyler Hines
Redbird Swim Club
16
4 Nick Killeen
YMCA Flying Fish
15
5 Ike LOPEZ
NASA Wild
14 PB
6 Ryan Downey
Express Swim Team
13 PB
7 Hans Peters
Fox Valley Swim Team
12 PB
8 Matthew O'Brien
Wheaton Swim Club
11 PB
B Final
Name Time Score
9 Burke Sims
Fox Valley Swim Team
9 PB
10 Jonathan Williamson
Redbird Swim Club
7
11 CJ Smith
YMCA Flying Fish
6
12 Ben Glick
Cats Aquatic Team
5
13 Kevin Raske
Palatine Park District
4 PB
14 Jeffrey Freund
Palatine Park District
3
15 Benjamin Kanute
St Charles Swim Team
2
16 Keith Piper
Wheaton Swim Club
1
C Final
Name Time FINA Imp
17 Joel Dobben
Tinley Park Swim
606 PB
18 Tommy Gilbert
Northbrook Spart
600 PB
19 BJ Roth
St Charles Swim Team
597
20 SEAN SMITH
Hinsdale Swim Club
583 PB
21 Cole Rosenbaum
Redbird Swim Club
582
22 Zach Janes
Unattached
580 +0.5% PB
23 Jonathan Leu
Wheaton Swim Club
552
24 Damon Zito
Palatine Park District
542
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 sean mulroy
LYONS Aquatic Club
693 PB
2 Tyler Hines
Redbird Swim Club
692
3 Nick Killeen
YMCA Flying Fish
670
4 Jake Querciagrossa
Peoria Area Water Wizards
669 PB
5 Sam Wilcher
Alligator Aquatics
659 -2.8%
6 Ryan Downey
Express Swim Team
658 PB
7 Ike LOPEZ
NASA Wild
658 PB
8 Hans Peters
Fox Valley Swim Team
649 PB
9 Matthew O'Brien
Wheaton Swim Club
644 PB
10 Burke Sims
Fox Valley Swim Team
637
11 Benjamin Kanute
St Charles Swim Team
627
12 Kevin Raske
Palatine Park District
623 PB
13 CJ Smith
YMCA Flying Fish
621
14 Ben Glick
Cats Aquatic Team
614
15 Paul Morimoto
Hinsdale Swim Club
613
16 Jonathan Williamson
Redbird Swim Club
609
17 Jeffrey Freund
Palatine Park District
609
18 Ross Ford
LYONS Aquatic Club
608
19 Ben Hengels
NASA Wild
608
20 Daniel Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
604
21 Keith Piper
Wheaton Swim Club
603
22 Joel Dobben
Tinley Park Swim
597 PB
23 Andrew Salomon
Leaning Tower YMCA
589
24 Tommy Gilbert
Northbrook Spart
585 PB
25 SEAN SMITH
Hinsdale Swim Club
583 PB
26 BJ Roth
St Charles Swim Team
583
27 Cole Rosenbaum
Redbird Swim Club
580
28 Jonathan Leu
Wheaton Swim Club
572
29 Damon Zito
Palatine Park District
571
30 Zach Janes
Unattached
569 -0.1%
31 Jay Schackle
Hickory Willow Swim Association
567
32 MATT Gagne'
New Trier Aquatics
564
33 Greg Alexander
Barrington Swim Club
563
34 Brendan O'Morchoe
Lake Forest Swim Club
560
35 Alex Webster
Hickory Willow Swim Association
555
36 Dustin Anderson
Palatine Park District
551
37 WILL RIGALI
Team Millennium
551
38 Conner Jager
Fox Valley Swim Team
549
39 Matt Fletcher
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
542
40 MIKE BREW
Lake Forest Swim Club
540 PB
41 Will Landgren
Palatine Park District
540
42 Jeff Davis
CPD-Fosco
535
43 Danny Thomson
Hornet Swim Club
529
44 Tommy Lillard
New Trier Aquatics
528
45 Joe Clay
St Charles Swim Team
526 PB
46 DENNIS GRAVES
Maverick Swim Club
521
47 Jon Querciagrossa
Peoria Area Water Wizards
520
48 Davis Malone
Lake Forest Swim Club
520
49 Daniel Kalupski
Wildkit Swimming Organization
512 PB
50 Kevin Quinn
Wildkit Swimming Organization
502
51 Matt Mintz
Unattached
497 PB
52 Micah Koenig
Barrington Swim Club
477
Varun Shivakumar
Palatine Park District
NS
Austin Cox
St Charles Swim Team
NS
Logan Brennan
Lake Forest Swim Club
NS
Alex Fraser
LYONS Aquatic Club
NS