1
|
Emily Hanson
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Ashley Lawler
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Sandra Frimerman-Bergquist
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Emily Cole
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Chelsey Walden
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Kathryn Orbon
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Kelly Krzemienski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Caitlin Hamilton
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Megan Loehndorf
Germantown Seahawks
|
Germantown Seahawks
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Kaitlynn Osborn
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Tiffany Biddle
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Kelly McNichols
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Casey Schnack
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Amy Killpatrick
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Kristina Lennox
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Molly Cox
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Lindsay Warren
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Rachael Girard
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Kellie Stevens
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Kristina Lipskis
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Katlin Marko
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Catherine Nosal
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Lindsey Shirley
Decatur Swim Club
|
Decatur Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-1.8%
|
|
24
|
Alex Borgen
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Ashley Dell
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Kelsey Swokowski
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Katie Heenan
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Emma McKeith
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Meghan Connor
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Sam Goldstein
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Jennifer Warmington
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Gwen Jorgensen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Jessica Weggemann
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Shaina Israel
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Karrie Stewart
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Katie Borkovec
Championship Swimmers, Inc.
|
Championship Swimmers, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Elizabeth Franco
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Jessica Horstkotte
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-2.4%
|
|
39
|
Thea Fleming
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Jill Larson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
41
|
Annalisa Andre
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Lauren Hohnstein
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Carlene Empanger
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|