Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Bernier
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Steve Miskovetz
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Matt North
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Bill Gaul
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Sean Kelly
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Colin Lee-To
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Drew Knoechel
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 12 | +7.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Mentele
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Plummer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 9 | ||
10 |
Joe Lureau
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 7 | ||
11 |
Michael Moran
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | ||
12 |
Alan Lerner
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 5 | ||
13 |
Henry Somers
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 4 | ||
14 |
Brice Grunert
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | 3 | ||
15 |
Ronnie Hehn
Marlins
|
Marlins | 2 | ||
16 |
Dan Hare
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mike Bentley
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
18 |
Kyle Fyock
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 701 | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Mondul
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 755 | – | ||
20 |
Mark Solfelt
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 796 | – | ||
21 |
Jeff Skladzien
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 680 | – | ||
22 |
Marc Christianson
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
23 |
John Ancona
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 667 | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Dave Kormushoff
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 673 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeff Skladzien
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 697 | ||
2 |
Nick Carroll
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 718 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steve Miskovetz
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 845 | – | ||
2 |
Sean Kelly
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 825 | – | ||
3 |
Bill Gaul
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 816 | – | ||
4 |
Nate Bernier
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 798 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Matt North
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 795 | – | ||
6 |
Colin Lee-To
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 814 | – | ||
7 |
Jacob Mentele
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 762 | – | ||
8 |
Drew Knoechel
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 742 | +6.6% | PB | |
9 |
Joe Lureau
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 734 | – | ||
10 |
Henry Somers
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 734 | – | ||
11 |
Ryan Plummer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 721 | – | ||
12 |
Michael Moran
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 717 | – | ||
13 |
Ronnie Hehn
Marlins
|
Marlins | 732 | – | ||
14 |
Alan Lerner
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 710 | – | ||
15 |
Dan Hare
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 714 | – | ||
16 |
Brice Grunert
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | 803 | – | ||
17 |
Mike Bentley
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
18 |
Kyle Fyock
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 686 | – | ||
19 |
Mark Solfelt
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 794 | – | ||
20 |
Chris Hendrix
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 793 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Mondul
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 745 | – | ||
22 |
John Ancona
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 677 | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Marc Christianson
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 692 | – | ||
24 |
Dave Kormushoff
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
25 |
Jeff Skladzien
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 659 | – | ||
25 |
Nick Carroll
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
27 |
Jeremy Seibel
Germantown Seahawks
|
Germantown Seahawks | 713 | – | ||
28 |
Theo Kuczek
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 666 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Jeff Lesniak
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 703 | – | ||
30 |
David Duecker
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 657 | – | ||
31 |
Grant Templeton
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 653 | – | ||
32 |
Scott Bobo
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
33 |
Tyler Bonewell
BURNSVILLE
|
BURNSVILLE | 697 | – | ||
34 |
Jeff VanHorn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 626 | +4.3% | PB | |
35 |
Dan Force
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 635 | – | ||
36 |
Adam Lewno
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 631 | – | ||
37 |
Kyle Ruiz
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 630 | +0.7% | PB | |
38 |
James Ridgeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 769 | – | ||
39 |
Nathan Briones
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 614 | – | ||
40 |
Scott Graham
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 658 | – | ||
41 |
Clark Duffy
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 590 | – | ||
42 |
Chris Jenkins
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
43 |
Charlie Socha
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 601 | – | ||
44 |
Nathan Hohnstein
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 722 | – | ||
45 |
Jason Timmer
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 566 | – | ||
46 |
Donny Spellman
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
47 |
Spencer Kelly
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 597 | – | ||
48 |
Justin VandenBerg
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
49 |
Sam Cutter-Wilson
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 516 | – | ||
50 |
Nick Deleeuw
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 491 | – | ||
– |
David Sodemann
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Albert Johnson
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | – | – |