Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Hamm
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Schulz
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
CASEY DAUW
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan L'Roy
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Matt Miklius
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 14 | – | ||
6 |
David Moulder
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Tim Loeffler
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Charlie Cunnick
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Doug Lennox
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Matt Chana
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Stephan Connor
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Matt Hug
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jon Kleinman
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jacob Johnson
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ross Vimr
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jimmer Dorweiler
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
SEAN McCAFFREY
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 716 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Matt Keller
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 668 | – | ||
19 |
Erik Bordwell
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 667 | – | ||
20 |
Michael Burke
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 660 | – | ||
21 |
Pavel Zhuravlev
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 657 | – | ||
22 |
Mike Holmes
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 711 | – | ||
23 |
Tony Sturm
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 649 | – | ||
24 |
Brad Boswell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 360 | -16.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Burke
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 635 | ||
– |
Nick Vandam
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan L'Roy
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 780 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Schulz
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 780 | – | ||
3 |
David Moulder
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 771 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
CASEY DAUW
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 750 | – | ||
5 |
Matt Miklius
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 744 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Hamm
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 742 | – | ||
7 |
Tim Loeffler
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 740 | – | ||
8 |
Charlie Cunnick
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 733 | – | ||
9 |
Matt Hug
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 732 | – | ||
10 |
Doug Lennox
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 752 | – | ||
11 |
Jon Kleinman
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 716 | – | ||
12 |
Jacob Johnson
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 726 | – | ||
13 |
Stephan Connor
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
14 |
Jimmer Dorweiler
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 685 | – | ||
15 |
Matt Chana
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 684 | – | ||
16 |
Ross Vimr
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 689 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
SEAN McCAFFREY
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 680 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
David Ashley
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
19 |
Erik Bordwell
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 676 | – | ||
20 |
Drew Knoechel
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 669 | – | ||
21 |
Brad Boswell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 660 | -2.9% | ||
22 |
Mike Holmes
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 723 | – | ||
23 |
Matt Keller
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 658 | – | ||
24 |
Pavel Zhuravlev
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 649 | – | ||
25 |
Dan Hare
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
26 |
Tony Sturm
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 676 | – | ||
28 |
Nick Vandam
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 675 | – | ||
27 |
Michael Burke
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 644 | – | ||
29 |
Adam Lehenbauer
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
30 |
Andy French
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 631 | – | ||
31 |
Paul Sigfusson
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
32 |
Jake Kittilstad
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 681 | – | ||
33 |
Jimmy Graves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 681 | – | ||
34 |
Thomas Baumann
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
35 |
Jeff Tolbert
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
36 |
Stephen Skalinder
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 586 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Jeremy Seibel
Germantown Seahawks
|
Germantown Seahawks | 614 | – | ||
38 |
Seth Wessels
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 641 | – | ||
39 |
Chris Perry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
40 |
James Dragon
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
41 |
Larry Graves
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 580 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Jeff Kubat
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 563 | – | ||
43 |
Dusty Sansale
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
44 |
Andrew Allison
Springfield USA
|
Springfield USA | 560 | – | ||
45 |
Chad Snedeker
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
46 |
Shaun Seaburg
Marlins
|
Marlins | 566 | – | ||
47 |
Joe Valen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 519 | – | ||
48 |
Kevin Ewald
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 573 | – | ||
49 |
Jordan Wessels
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 647 | – | ||
50 |
Jason Meinhardt
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
51 |
Chuck Christensen
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 626 | – | ||
52 |
Joe Nelson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 443 | – | ||
53 |
Drew Mitchell
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 414 | – | ||
– |
Nathan Bowie
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Kintz
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | – |