Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Grevers
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Bubolz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16.50 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Terry Silkaitis
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 16.50 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Tony Swanson
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 15 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Brian Gettelfinger
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Sam Kintz
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Neil Osten
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Adam Mitchell
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
SEAN McCAFFREY
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Hamm
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Matt Engel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Christopher Anderson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Zach Ferguson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jacob Johnson
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Dave Kormushoff
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Matt Wever
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Stephan Connor
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 764 | ||
18 |
Pete Ranstead
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 753 | ||
19 |
Matt McNichols
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 761 | ||
20 |
Chris Issa
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 786 | ||
21 |
Jimmer Dorweiler
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 739 | ||
22 |
Jeffrey Bratten
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 736 | ||
23 |
Matt Miklius
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 729 | ||
24 |
Scott Speer
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 718 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Bubolz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 896 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Terry Silkaitis
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 855 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Matt Grevers
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 847 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Brian Gettelfinger
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 832 | – | ||
5 |
Tony Swanson
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 830 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Neil Osten
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 818 | – | ||
7 |
Sam Kintz
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 811 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Adam Mitchell
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 797 | – | ||
9 |
SEAN McCAFFREY
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 797 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Hamm
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 787 | – | ||
11 |
Matt Engel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 792 | – | ||
12 |
Dave Kormushoff
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 787 | – | ||
13 |
Christopher Anderson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 770 | – | ||
13 |
Jacob Johnson
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 815 | – | ||
15 |
Matt Wever
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 767 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Zach Ferguson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 755 | – | ||
17 |
Matt McNichols
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 762 | – | ||
18 |
Stephan Connor
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 746 | – | ||
19 |
Scott Speer
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 739 | – | ||
20 |
Jimmer Dorweiler
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 738 | – | ||
21 |
Pete Ranstead
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 732 | – | ||
22 |
Jeffrey Bratten
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 732 | – | ||
23 |
Matt Miklius
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 731 | – | ||
24 |
Chris Issa
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 772 | – | ||
26 |
Brad Boswell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 727 | – | ||
25 |
DIEGO URRETA
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 727 | – | ||
27 |
Dave Hedge
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 734 | – | ||
27 |
Jimmy Sourbeer
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 734 | – | ||
29 |
Henry Somers
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 715 | – | ||
30 |
Richie Kraus
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 756 | – | ||
31 |
Teddy Kautz
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 720 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Colin Lee-To
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 754 | – | ||
32 |
Michael Burke
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 709 | – | ||
34 |
Michael Vergeront
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 752 | – | ||
35 |
Pavel Zhuravlev
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 701 | – | ||
36 |
Kyle Fyock
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 700 | – | ||
36 |
Jason Timmer
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 710 | – | ||
38 |
Bryan Rowland
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 698 | – | ||
39 |
Tony Sturm
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 742 | – | ||
39 |
Joe Herriges
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
41 |
Ross Vimr
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 701 | – | ||
42 |
Andrew Burckhard
North Dakota Zone Team
|
North Dakota Zone Team | 689 | – | ||
43 |
Drew Woodbury
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 696 | +3.9% | PB | |
44 |
Jeff Kubat
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 683 | – | ||
45 |
Chris Jenkins
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
46 |
Steve Inacker
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 691 | +1.4% | PB | |
47 |
Brendan Burke
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 680 | – | ||
48 |
Adam Clementi
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 672 | +2.1% | PB | |
49 |
Mike McNulty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 671 | – | ||
49 |
Andy Dwyer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 716 | – | ||
51 |
Ari Bernstein
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 669 | – | ||
52 |
Chase Gravengood
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
52 |
Nate Leopold
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 669 | – | ||
54 |
Seth Tweedy
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 667 | – | ||
55 |
Cary Burke
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 672 | – | ||
56 |
Gregory Gazvoda
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 658 | – | ||
56 |
Jake Kittilstad
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 752 | – | ||
58 |
Darius Grigaliunas
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 654 | – | ||
59 |
Bob Pedersen
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 650 | +2.9% | PB | |
60 |
Larry Graves
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
61 |
Chris Perry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 692 | – | ||
62 |
Kerry O'Neill
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
63 |
Steven Angeli
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 655 | – | ||
64 |
Mike Hedge
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 686 | – | ||
65 |
Bobby Sershon
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
65 |
Brian Ellsworth
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 638 | – | ||
67 |
Willie Seger
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 638 | – | ||
68 |
Bill Hare
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
69 |
Mark Vahle
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 643 | +2.5% | PB | |
70 |
Jake Burgess
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 677 | – | ||
71 |
Kevin Bell
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
72 |
Dusty Sansale
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
73 |
Jeremy Bakke
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
74 |
Andy Uhlenberg
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 627 | – | ||
75 |
Dave Mazur
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 619 | – | ||
75 |
Jordan Wessels
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 767 | – | ||
77 |
Theo Kuczek
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 626 | +1.9% | PB | |
78 |
Stephen Skalinder
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 615 | +1.9% | PB | |
79 |
Nathan Keeling
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 624 | – | ||
80 |
Brett Grunert
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | 609 | – | ||
81 |
Jason Mitchell
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
82 |
Neil Mahoney
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 701 | – | ||
83 |
Tim Horvat
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
83 |
Dan Buhr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 575 | – | ||
85 |
William Kruesi
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 614 | +3.3% | PB | |
86 |
Neil Reierson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
87 |
Jonathon Landon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 569 | – | ||
88 |
Connor Ziegler
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 605 | – | ||
89 |
Matt Stewart
BURNSVILLE
|
BURNSVILLE | 632 | – | ||
90 |
Steve Kalscheurer
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 578 | – | ||
91 |
Jeff Nord
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 581 | – | ||
92 |
Nathan Hohnstein
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 717 | – | ||
93 |
Shaun Seaburg
Marlins
|
Marlins | 606 | – | ||
93 |
Joe Nelson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 562 | – | ||
95 |
Marc Christianson
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
96 |
Paul Sigfusson
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
97 |
Adam Pruess
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
98 |
Nick Bendas
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 628 | – | ||
99 |
Jeff VanHorn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 335 | – | ||
– |
Scott Young
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | – | – |