Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandra Frimerman-Bergquist
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Amy Killpatrick
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Tiffany Biddle
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Katie Seleskie
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Katie Wind
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 14 | +3.6% | SB | |
6 |
Alex Borgen
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Aly Janzen
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Laura Seidenkranz
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandra Frimerman-Bergquist
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Amy Killpatrick
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Tiffany Biddle
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | – | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Katie Wind
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | +2.4% | SB | |
5 |
Katie Seleskie
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
6 |
Aly Janzen
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | – | ||
7 |
Laura Seidenkranz
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | – | – | ||
8 |
Alex Borgen
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Allie Rust
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Lindsey St. Martin
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Kathi Digregorio
BURNSVILLE
|
BURNSVILLE | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Thea Fleming
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Karrie Stewart
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Carly Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Emma Axt
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Amanda Kroger
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Kelly Strait
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | – | – | ||
18 |
Jennifer Marzolf
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Annie Gorman
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Katie Zappa
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
21 |
Jen Gratz
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Tami Ritchie
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Dobratz
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelly Turpin
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Whitney Taylor
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Bergstrom
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kelsey Swokowski
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Emily Triggs
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Erin Goetz
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Stewart
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Rachael Girard
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Courtney Eck
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meg Blommer
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 411 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liz Halet
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Megan Braun
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Shelby Johnson
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jennifer Steege
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Caitlin Green
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jessica Delgehausen
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Alie Schirmers
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kelsey Knothe
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Dorwart
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Lauren Weis
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 17 | ||
3 |
Justine Turk
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 16 | ||
4 |
Rachael Anderson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 15 | ||
5 |
Angela Lugg
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 14 | ||
6 |
Samantha Getty
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 13 | ||
7 |
Meghan Weiss
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 12 | ||
8 |
Melissa Killpatrick
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 11 | ||
9 |
Heather Bodin
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 9 | ||
10 |
Sarah Braun
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 7 | ||
11 |
Randee Cardinal
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 6 | ||
12 |
Kelsey Goetz
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 5 | ||
13 |
Keeli McNeary
BURNSVILLE
|
BURNSVILLE | 4 | ||
14 |
Danielle Adank
Muskies
|
Muskies | 3 |