Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Seleskie
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Schulz
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 17 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Andy French
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ben Hanson
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Dana Elzea
BURNSVILLE
|
BURNSVILLE | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ryan Sullivan
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Darren Lofquist
BURNSVILLE
|
BURNSVILLE | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Tony Brown
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Wold
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Adam Weis
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Nick Vandam
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Tim Albrecht
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ted Marschall
BURNSVILLE
|
BURNSVILLE | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Mathieu Crees
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Robert Schaefer
Marlins
|
Marlins | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Reed Kennedy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Erik Anderson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jon Menozzi
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Nathan Pete
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Cory Carlson
Muskies
|
Muskies | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Adam Matson
Marlins
|
Marlins | 4 | – | ||
14 |
David Pearson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Mark White
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
John Klocke
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Kenn Miller
Marlins
|
Marlins | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Daup
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Roman Becicka
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Matthew Stewart
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Philip Greenberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 15 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Piza
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Richards
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Paul Henriksen
BURNSVILLE
|
BURNSVILLE | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sam Betterley
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Preston Youngdahl
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Christopher Miller
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Curt Carlson
Muskies
|
Muskies | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Shane Oquist
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Eddy Stilson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Doug Eden
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Hanson
BURNSVILLE
|
BURNSVILLE | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jake Kalinowski
BURNSVILLE
|
BURNSVILLE | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Travis Jensen
BURNSVILLE
|
BURNSVILLE | – | – |