Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mauricio Sousa
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Derrick O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jake Wollensak
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jeff Scadden
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jeremy Waldhart
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andy Barborich
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Brett Grunert
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Koenig
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chase Gravengood
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | ||
10 |
AJ Defilippis
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Scott Graham
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Jeremy Seibel
Germantown Seahawks
|
Germantown Seahawks | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Nate Bentley
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Andy Gelden
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 3 | ||
15 |
Eric Gebert
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 2 | ||
16 |
Danny Lynch
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Joe Valen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 561 | ||
18 |
Tim Scanlan
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 613 | ||
19 |
Casey O'Connor
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 536 | PB | |
20 |
Chris Hruska
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 570 | ||
21 |
Zach Epping
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 514 | ||
22 |
Jesse White
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 492 | ||
23 |
Brandon O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 713 | PB | |
24 |
Lucas Tanel
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 507 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derrick O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 741 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mauricio Sousa
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 729 | – | ||
3 |
Jake Wollensak
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jeff Scadden
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 621 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jeremy Waldhart
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 671 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andy Barborich
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 615 | – | ||
7 |
Brett Grunert
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 600 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Koenig
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 657 | – | ||
9 |
Chase Gravengood
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 594 | – | ||
10 |
AJ Defilippis
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 639 | – | ||
11 |
Andy Gelden
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
12 |
Jeremy Seibel
Germantown Seahawks
|
Germantown Seahawks | 550 | – | ||
13 |
Scott Graham
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
14 |
Eric Gebert
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
15 |
Nate Bentley
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | |
16 |
Danny Lynch
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
17 |
Tim Scanlan
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
18 |
Chris Hruska
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 562 | – | ||
19 |
Casey O'Connor
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 511 | – | ||
20 |
Zach Epping
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 492 | – | ||
21 |
Jesse White
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 481 | – | ||
22 |
Lucas Tanel
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
23 |
Joe Valen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 456 | – | ||
23 |
Mike Witte
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 456 | – | PB | |
25 |
Brandon O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 703 | – | PB | |
26 |
Eric Schleicher
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 457 | – | ||
27 |
Ben Schick
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 500 | – | ||
28 |
Ian Sustar
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 506 | – | ||
29 |
Casey Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 495 | – | PB | |
30 |
David Sodemann
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 423 | – | PB | |
31 |
Robert Johnson
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 476 | – | ||
32 |
Jake Koch
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 420 | – | ||
33 |
Matt Cooper
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 399 | – | ||
34 |
Kent Ludeman
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 420 | – | PB | |
35 |
Chris Casanova
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 414 | – | ||
36 |
Dan Fink
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 411 | – | ||
37 |
Derek Schneider
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 408 | – | ||
38 |
Paul Cunningham
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 404 | – | ||
39 |
Jake Tanel
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 459 | – | ||
40 |
Alex Haeger
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 370 | – | ||
41 |
Chris Champeau
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 357 | – | ||
42 |
Adam Jeziorski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 344 | – | ||
43 |
Andrew Neidner
Watertown
|
Watertown | 332 | – | ||
44 |
Chris Wollensak
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 331 | – | ||
45 |
Gunnar Teigen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 406 | – | ||
46 |
Tom Heitkamp
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 264 | – | ||
47 |
Michael Rosentreter
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 392 | – | ||
48 |
Matt Roman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 300 | – | PB | |
49 |
Matt Lustig
Germantown Seahawks
|
Germantown Seahawks | 258 | – | ||
50 |
Jay Crawford
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 372 | – | ||
51 |
Doug Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 355 | – | ||
52 |
Dillon Wiesner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 413 | – | ||
53 |
Julien Hensen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 398 | – | ||
54 |
Andrew Sumnicht
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 532 | – | ||
55 |
Josh Hall
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 344 | – | ||
56 |
Eric Lee
Watertown
|
Watertown | 177 | – | ||
57 |
Ryan O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 597 | – | ||
58 |
Chris Lee
Watertown
|
Watertown | 157 | – | ||
59 |
Peter Burleson
Watertown
|
Watertown | 126 | – |