Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaloyan Levterov
Sprint Sofia
|
Sprint Sofia | 744 | – | ||
2 |
Valentin Filipov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 702 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Samuil Nikolov
Asteri
|
Asteri | 641 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Martin Mihailov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 500 | – | PB | |
5 |
Yordan Kolev
Dobrudzha
|
Dobrudzha | 488 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Zlatodar Koev
Dobrudzha
|
Dobrudzha | 434 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Hristo Hristov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 432 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nikola Trifonov
Lokomotiv
|
Lokomotiv | 401 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oleksei Silinskii
Nereya
|
Nereya | 399 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kiril Popov
Odesos 2008
|
Odesos 2008 | 382 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Miroslav Chernikov
Dorostol
|
Dorostol | 376 | +7.3% | PB | |
4 |
Krasen Hristov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 328 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Maksimilian Topalov
Lokomotiv
|
Lokomotiv | 311 | +6.4% | PB | |
6 |
Veselin Stoyanov
Julian Rusev
|
Julian Rusev | 309 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Mihail Ivanov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 303 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Georgi Dimitrov
KVS Burgas
|
KVS Burgas | 282 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaloyan Levterov
Sprint Sofia
|
Sprint Sofia | 605 | – | ||
2 |
Valentin Filipov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 587 | -7.0% | ||
3 |
Samuil Nikolov
Asteri
|
Asteri | 574 | -4.9% | ||
4 |
Yordan Kolev
Dobrudzha
|
Dobrudzha | 497 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Hristo Hristov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 424 | – | PB | |
6 |
Martin Mihailov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 421 | – | ||
7 |
Nikola Trifonov
Lokomotiv
|
Lokomotiv | 410 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Zlatodar Koev
Dobrudzha
|
Dobrudzha | 407 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Kiril Popov
Odesos 2008
|
Odesos 2008 | 384 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Oleksei Silinskii
Nereya
|
Nereya | 377 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Miroslav Chernikov
Dorostol
|
Dorostol | 355 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
Krasen Hristov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 345 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Veselin Stoyanov
Julian Rusev
|
Julian Rusev | 316 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Mihail Ivanov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 314 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Maksimilian Topalov
Lokomotiv
|
Lokomotiv | 290 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Georgi Dimitrov
KVS Burgas
|
KVS Burgas | 278 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Krum Sarbov
Dobrudzha 2021
|
Dobrudzha 2021 | 276 | – | ||
18 |
Zhasmin Stoyanov
Orenda
|
Orenda | 251 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Bozhidar Gaidarov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 221 | – | ||
20 |
Tomislav Terziev
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 211 | +5.9% | PB | |
– |
Ivan Zemberov
Briz
|
Briz | – | – | ||
– |
Martin Hristov
Dorostol
|
Dorostol | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dimitar Devedjiev
Julian Rusev
|
Julian Rusev | NS | – | – |