Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bengisu Caymaz
Turkey
|
Turkey | 761 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Boyana Kircheva
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 743 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Azra Begum UMUT
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 713 | – | ||
4 |
Phyllida BRITTON
Ealing Swimming Club
|
Ealing Swimming Club | 698 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Rosina Todorova
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 685 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Eva Hristova
Briz
|
Briz | 654 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Eryurekli Sezi
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 595 | – | ||
8 |
Erkanar Defne
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 566 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Guvenc Deniz
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 600 | – | ||
2 |
Eliza Kraleva
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 597 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Maxima Selle
SC Poseidon Radebeul
|
SC Poseidon Radebeul | 568 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dogruoz Zeynep
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 545 | – | ||
5 |
Mirela Mireva
Asteri
|
Asteri | 539 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Maria Petrakieva
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 538 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Elica Kostadinova
Lokomotiv
|
Lokomotiv | 537 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Bianka Hristova
Akulite
|
Akulite | 484 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bengisu Caymaz
Turkey
|
Turkey | 736 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Azra Begum UMUT
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 701 | – | ||
3 |
Boyana Kircheva
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 690 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Phyllida BRITTON
Ealing Swimming Club
|
Ealing Swimming Club | 661 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Eva Hristova
Briz
|
Briz | 643 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Rosina Todorova
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 624 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Eryurekli Sezi
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 590 | – | ||
8 |
Erkanar Defne
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 567 | – | ||
9 |
Guvenc Deniz
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 567 | – | ||
10 |
Emily Maxima Selle
SC Poseidon Radebeul
|
SC Poseidon Radebeul | 565 | – | ||
11 |
Eliza Kraleva
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 561 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Elica Kostadinova
Lokomotiv
|
Lokomotiv | 544 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Dogruoz Zeynep
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 543 | – | ||
14 |
Maria Petrakieva
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 536 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Mirela Mireva
Asteri
|
Asteri | 532 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Bianka Hristova
Akulite
|
Akulite | 510 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Preslava Yordanova
Dobrudzha 2021
|
Dobrudzha 2021 | 504 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Mihaela Marinova
Lokomotiv
|
Lokomotiv | 497 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Simona Vidinova
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 493 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Sophie Bobe
SSV Ulm
|
SSV Ulm | 462 | – | ||
21 |
Deya Bojanova
Lokomotiv
|
Lokomotiv | 460 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Svetlana Taneva
KVS Burgas
|
KVS Burgas | 457 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Izabela Stoynova
Etar
|
Etar | 448 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Viktoria Ganeva
Lokomotiv
|
Lokomotiv | 441 | -2.9% | ||
25 |
Hristina Plugchieva
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 439 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Dima Nedelcheva
Orenda
|
Orenda | 434 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Iva-Mariya Miteva
Aqua Sport
|
Aqua Sport | 433 | -3.1% | ||
28 |
Ivona Tsvetankova
Lokomotiv
|
Lokomotiv | 420 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Viktoriya Milcheva
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 413 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Viktoriya Popova
Lokomotiv
|
Lokomotiv | 408 | – | PB | |
31 |
Dariya Terzieva
Lokomotiv
|
Lokomotiv | 393 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Gabriela Fikovska
Aqua Sport
|
Aqua Sport | 391 | +1.8% | SB | |
33 |
Antoaneta Chankova
Asteri
|
Asteri | 390 | +2.8% | PB | |
34 |
Lora Yonova
Akulite
|
Akulite | 381 | -2.5% | ||
35 |
Nikol Vasilska
Torpedo
|
Torpedo | 374 | – | PB | |
36 |
Gabriela Krasteva
Lokomotiv
|
Lokomotiv | 369 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Lidiya Dimitrova
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 367 | – | PB | |
38 |
Karolina Dimitrova
Odesos 2008
|
Odesos 2008 | 367 | – | ||
39 |
Elitsa Jelqzkova
Odesos 2008
|
Odesos 2008 | 358 | – | ||
40 |
Monika Koleva
Akulite
|
Akulite | 337 | -3.0% | ||
41 |
Aleksandra Yankova
Torpedo
|
Torpedo | 319 | – | PB | |
42 |
Valentina Masheva
Torpedo
|
Torpedo | 316 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Bozhidara Angelova
Torpedo
|
Torpedo | 314 | – | PB | |
44 |
Adriana Pueva
Orenda
|
Orenda | 313 | -2.8% | ||
45 |
Sara Veisalova
Lokomotiv
|
Lokomotiv | 301 | – | PB | |
46 |
Rositca Nikolova
Dorostol
|
Dorostol | 277 | – | ||
47 |
Antoniya Ivanova
Torpedo
|
Torpedo | 271 | +5.1% | PB | |
48 |
Viktoriya Gospodinova
Torpedo
|
Torpedo | 260 | +5.1% | PB | |
49 |
Rada Markova
Nereya
|
Nereya | 225 | +1.5% | PB | |
– |
Militsa Georgieva
Akva Sport
|
Akva Sport | NS | – | – | |
– |
Teodora Dimitrova
Asteri
|
Asteri | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victoriya Kovacheva
Dobrudzha 2021
|
Dobrudzha 2021 | NS | – | – |