Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Deny Nankov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 786 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Yordan Yanchev
Sprint Sofia
|
Sprint Sofia | 752 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Bora Cabbar
Turkey
|
Turkey | 739 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Angel Margaritov
Olimpia
|
Olimpia | 724 | – | ||
5 |
Mihail Danev
Iris
|
Iris | 714 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Samuil Nikolov
Asteri
|
Asteri | 670 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Radoslav Todorov
Dobrudzha
|
Dobrudzha | 670 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Sami Danailov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 659 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikola Stoyanov
Dobrudzha 2021
|
Dobrudzha 2021 | 621 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Cvetin Georgiev
Albatros'2001
|
Albatros'2001 | 605 | – | ||
3 |
Toni Anastasov
Iris
|
Iris | 591 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Hristo Strumski
Dorostol
|
Dorostol | 586 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Arthur Schramm
Dresdner Delphine
|
Dresdner Delphine | 580 | – | ||
6 |
Avery Bumbach
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | 557 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emilian Nikolov
Dorostol
|
Dorostol | 557 | -3.2% | ||
– |
Rado Neikov
Dobrudzha 2021
|
Dobrudzha 2021 | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Deny Nankov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | – | -4.2% | ||
2 |
Bora Cabbar
Turkey
|
Turkey | – | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Yordan Yanchev
Sprint Sofia
|
Sprint Sofia | – | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Angel Margaritov
Olimpia
|
Olimpia | – | – | ||
5 |
Mihail Danev
Iris
|
Iris | – | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Radoslav Todorov
Dobrudzha
|
Dobrudzha | – | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Samuil Nikolov
Asteri
|
Asteri | – | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Sami Danailov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | – | -3.3% | ||
9 |
Nikola Stoyanov
Dobrudzha 2021
|
Dobrudzha 2021 | – | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Cvetin Georgiev
Albatros'2001
|
Albatros'2001 | – | – | ||
11 |
Toni Anastasov
Iris
|
Iris | – | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Emilian Nikolov
Dorostol
|
Dorostol | – | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Hristo Strumski
Dorostol
|
Dorostol | – | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Arthur Schramm
Dresdner Delphine
|
Dresdner Delphine | – | – | ||
15 |
Avery Bumbach
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898 | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Rado Neikov
Dobrudzha 2021
|
Dobrudzha 2021 | – | – | ||
17 |
Boris Stanilov
Sliven
|
Sliven | – | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Petar Petrov
Asteri
|
Asteri | – | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Martin Galabov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | – | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Emiliyan Tsolov
Invictus
|
Invictus | – | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Noa Basl
SSV Ulm
|
SSV Ulm | – | – | ||
22 |
Hristo Hristov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | – | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Roman Kurilow
SSV Ulm
|
SSV Ulm | – | – | ||
24 |
Kristian Stoyanov
Akva Sport
|
Akva Sport | – | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Ivan Lozanov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | – | +0.2% | SB | |
26 |
Svetoslav Avramov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | – | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Stoycho Iliev
Akulite
|
Akulite | – | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Asen Slavov
Sliven
|
Sliven | – | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Maksim Dimitrov
Lokomotiv
|
Lokomotiv | – | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Gabriel Koenig
SV Weixdorf e.V.
|
SV Weixdorf e.V. | – | – | ||
30 |
Nikola Trifonov
Lokomotiv
|
Lokomotiv | – | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Venelin Smukov
Asteri
|
Asteri | – | -2.1% | ||
32 |
Stanislav Kyortodorov
Julian Rusev
|
Julian Rusev | – | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Velislav Toshkov
Aqua Sport
|
Aqua Sport | – | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Veselin Stoyanov
Julian Rusev
|
Julian Rusev | – | +2.7% | SB | |
35 |
Boris Atanasov
Sliven
|
Sliven | – | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Angel Angelov
Julian Rusev
|
Julian Rusev | – | +2.0% | PB | |
37 |
Darin Vladimirov
Etar
|
Etar | – | +0.7% | PB | |
38 |
Gebrial Petkov
Aqua Sport
|
Aqua Sport | – | +0.4% | PB | |
39 |
Stanimir Iliev
Iris
|
Iris | – | +0.3% | PB | |
40 |
Iliya Bonev
Etar
|
Etar | – | +2.3% | PB | |
41 |
Ivelin Velev
Lokomotiv
|
Lokomotiv | – | -2.9% | ||
42 |
Volen Ekzarov
Dorostol
|
Dorostol | – | -1.7% | ||
43 |
Mihail Georgiev
Briz
|
Briz | – | +6.2% | PB | |
44 |
Zlatodar Koev
Dobrudzha
|
Dobrudzha | – | +0.8% | PB | |
45 |
Oleksei Silinskii
Nereya
|
Nereya | – | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Kamen Dimitrov
Tsarevets
|
Tsarevets | – | +1.2% | PB | |
47 |
Fedor Shtuchkin
Nereya
|
Nereya | – | -2.8% | ||
48 |
Georgy Dimov
Odesos 2008
|
Odesos 2008 | – | +2.0% | PB | |
49 |
Ivailo Karaivanov
Torpedo
|
Torpedo | – | +1.6% | PB | |
50 |
Milen Angelov
Orenda
|
Orenda | – | 0.0% | ||
51 |
Georgi Dimitrov
KVS Burgas
|
KVS Burgas | – | -0.3% | ||
52 |
Aleksandar Iliev
Odesos 2008
|
Odesos 2008 | – | -1.1% | ||
53 |
Nikola Nachev
Bolyari 2009
|
Bolyari 2009 | – | +1.4% | PB | |
54 |
Kristian Lichev
Bolyari 2009
|
Bolyari 2009 | – | +1.2% | PB | |
55 |
Aleks Gospodinov
Lokomotiv
|
Lokomotiv | – | +0.0% | PB | |
56 |
Aleks Aleksov
Iris
|
Iris | – | +5.3% | PB | |
57 |
Stilian Marinov
Delfin
|
Delfin | – | +0.0% | PB | |
58 |
Egor Berezhkov
Sandanski
|
Sandanski | – | -2.0% | ||
59 |
Nikolai Kinanev
Asteri
|
Asteri | – | +7.0% | PB | |
60 |
Miroslav Chernikov
Dorostol
|
Dorostol | – | +3.2% | PB | |
61 |
Ivail Ivanov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | – | +3.9% | PB | |
62 |
Yoan Dobrev
KVS Burgas
|
KVS Burgas | – | +1.8% | PB | |
63 |
Viktor Dimitrov
Dorostol
|
Dorostol | – | +0.6% | PB | |
64 |
Teodor Atanasov
Akulite
|
Akulite | – | -0.5% | ||
65 |
Slavyan Atanasov
Torpedo
|
Torpedo | – | -2.0% | ||
66 |
Boris Karamochev
Delfin
|
Delfin | – | -2.5% | ||
67 |
Darian Tzanov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | – | +1.7% | PB | |
68 |
Georgi Ivanov
Dorostol
|
Dorostol | – | +3.7% | PB | |
69 |
Maksimilian Topalov
Lokomotiv
|
Lokomotiv | – | +4.0% | PB | |
70 |
Iliyan Dimitrov
Akulite
|
Akulite | – | -0.4% | ||
71 |
Martin Matsoev
Lokomotiv
|
Lokomotiv | – | +2.7% | PB | |
72 |
Mark Chakariyan
Lokomotiv
|
Lokomotiv | – | +1.2% | PB | |
73 |
Denislav Kaleev
Torpedo
|
Torpedo | – | +0.7% | PB | |
74 |
Ivan Prodanov
Dobrudzha 2021
|
Dobrudzha 2021 | – | – | PB | |
75 |
Aleksandar Pantov
KVS Burgas
|
KVS Burgas | – | +1.9% | SB | |
76 |
Boris Iliev
Odesos 2008
|
Odesos 2008 | – | +1.8% | PB | |
77 |
Petar Demirov
Albatros'2001
|
Albatros'2001 | – | – | ||
78 |
Yoan Yanchev
Odesos 2008
|
Odesos 2008 | – | +3.8% | PB | |
79 |
Georgi Pereverzev
Asteri
|
Asteri | – | +2.6% | PB | |
80 |
Krum Sarbov
Dobrudzha 2021
|
Dobrudzha 2021 | – | +1.1% | PB | |
81 |
Svetoslav Nikolov
Torpedo
|
Torpedo | – | -3.4% | ||
82 |
Slav Denchev
Orenda
|
Orenda | – | +3.5% | PB | |
83 |
Vasiliy Babishev
Torpedo
|
Torpedo | – | +4.8% | PB | |
84 |
Gabriel Mitev
Odesos 2008
|
Odesos 2008 | – | – | ||
85 |
Daniel Evtimov
Sliven
|
Sliven | – | – | ||
86 |
Maksim Mitkov
Torpedo
|
Torpedo | – | – | PB | |
87 |
Stefan Mihaylov
Asteri
|
Asteri | – | -1.7% | ||
88 |
Ivomir Ivanov
Dobrudzha 2021
|
Dobrudzha 2021 | – | -1.0% | ||
89 |
Harun Ali
KVS Burgas
|
KVS Burgas | – | 0.0% | ||
90 |
Doychin Tomov
Torpedo
|
Torpedo | – | +21.2% | PB | |
91 |
Ivan Ivanov
Julian Rusev
|
Julian Rusev | – | – | ||
92 |
Tunch Fuchidji
Dorostol
|
Dorostol | – | +0.4% | PB | |
93 |
Kamen Negoev
Aqua Sport
|
Aqua Sport | – | -0.3% | ||
94 |
Xristo Terziev
Torpedo
|
Torpedo | – | +4.5% | PB | |
95 |
Zdravko Karavalchev
Briz
|
Briz | – | +4.3% | PB | |
96 |
Nikola Todorov
Dobrudzha 2021
|
Dobrudzha 2021 | – | -1.1% | ||
97 |
Tomislav Terziev
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | – | -0.2% | ||
98 |
Galin Kostov
Albatros'2001
|
Albatros'2001 | – | – | ||
99 |
Martin Kalinov
Delfin
|
Delfin | – | – | PB | |
100 |
Tsvetomir Stefanov
Briz
|
Briz | – | -0.3% | ||
101 |
Hristo Ivanov
Sliven
|
Sliven | – | -0.2% | ||
102 |
Stefan Nedelchev
Torpedo
|
Torpedo | – | – | ||
103 |
Ivan Yanev
Briz
|
Briz | – | +1.2% | PB | |
104 |
Boyan Minchev
Torpedo
|
Torpedo | – | +3.7% | PB | |
105 |
Steliyan Vichev
Sliven
|
Sliven | – | -2.7% | ||
106 |
Dimitar Devedjiev
Julian Rusev
|
Julian Rusev | – | – | PB | |
107 |
Kristian Panchev
Briz
|
Briz | – | -1.8% | ||
108 |
Vencislav Georgiev
Dobrudzha 2021
|
Dobrudzha 2021 | – | – | ||
109 |
Mariyan Dyoulgerov
Orenda
|
Orenda | – | -10.7% | ||
110 |
Emil Petrov
Albatros'2001
|
Albatros'2001 | – | – | ||
111 |
Valentin Gashev
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | – | – | ||
112 |
Angel Dragov
Briz
|
Briz | – | +3.7% | PB | |
113 |
Bojidar Krumov
Torpedo
|
Torpedo | – | – | ||
114 |
Ivan Zemberov
Briz
|
Briz | – | +6.1% | PB | |
115 |
Martin Yordanov
Orenda
|
Orenda | 85 | – | ||
– |
Stefan Georgiev
Asteri
|
Asteri | – | – | ||
– |
Daniil Kovalchyk
Torpedo
|
Torpedo | – | – | ||
– |
Nikola Zhekov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bogdan Popov
Dorostol
|
Dorostol | NS | – | – | |
– |
Martin Hristov
Dorostol
|
Dorostol | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nikolay Iliev
Delfin
|
Delfin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Ivanov
Asteri
|
Asteri | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kalin Penev
Lokomotiv
|
Lokomotiv | NS | – | – |