Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amel MELIH
Ligue Auvergne Rhone Alpes
|
Ligue Auvergne Rhone Alpes | 766 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Talia Jordan
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 706 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Kalyssa Griffis
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 681 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Carina Rafaela PATT
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 677 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Naomi TRAIT
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 664 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Katie Avramova
Ealing Swimming Club
|
Ealing Swimming Club | 643 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Séraphine Hoigné
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 643 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Panna Kliment
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 637 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amel MELIH
Ligue Auvergne Rhone Alpes
|
Ligue Auvergne Rhone Alpes | 760 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Talia Jordan
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 680 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Carina Rafaela PATT
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 663 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Kalyssa Griffis
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 654 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Naomi TRAIT
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 641 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Panna Kliment
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 638 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Sarah Dall
Kopfsprung Köln
|
Kopfsprung Köln | 630 | +5.7% | SB | |
10 |
Michelle Armandi
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 625 | +0.8% | SB | |
11 |
Caroline Kasa
TSV Rot-Weiß Lörrach
|
TSV Rot-Weiß Lörrach | 619 | +4.7% | SB | |
12 |
Unilez Takyi
Cloromania ssd - Mantova
|
Cloromania ssd - Mantova | 607 | – | ||
13 |
Carla MAILHARROU
Ligue Auvergne Rhone Alpes
|
Ligue Auvergne Rhone Alpes | 605 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Cäcilie Burkolter
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 584 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Anouk Schmidberger
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | 578 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Nathalie Vogt
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 575 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Amélie Geniets
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 573 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Léna Ecoffey
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 573 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Amélie Bertschi
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 571 | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Julia Hinnerks
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 569 | +4.3% | SB | |
25 |
Alke Heise
TWG 1861 Göttingen
|
TWG 1861 Göttingen | 566 | – | ||
26 |
Fabienne Heeren
TWG 1861 Göttingen
|
TWG 1861 Göttingen | 566 | +3.8% | PB | |
28 |
Linda Egger
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 560 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Céline Müller
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 560 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Katarina Bunjak
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 555 | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Imane Bouty
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 552 | -3.1% | ||
35 |
Anthea Leona Wälti
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 548 | -2.4% | ||
37 |
Juliana Kratka
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | 543 | -2.7% | ||
38 |
Maayana Wagner
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 542 | -1.3% | ||
41 |
Linn Grob
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 534 | +3.1% | PB | |
43 |
Anastasia Gvozdev
TSV Rot-Weiß Lörrach
|
TSV Rot-Weiß Lörrach | 530 | +4.9% | SB | |
44 |
Melanie Drsek
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 528 | +1.5% | PB | |
45 |
Anna-Lena Hack
SV Munchen 1899 EV
|
SV Munchen 1899 EV | 527 | +2.5% | PB | |
46 |
Sarina Liesch
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 526 | -0.6% | ||
47 |
Maddalena Corazza
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 526 | -1.8% | ||
49 |
Jara Banka
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 520 | +4.0% | PB | |
50 |
Elena Liebrenz
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 518 | +1.2% | SB | |
54 |
Ellen Jenni
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 515 | -6.1% | ||
59 |
Lauren Milnes
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 510 | +1.8% | PB | |
65 |
Tamara Näf
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 504 | -2.3% | ||
66 |
Charlotte Joliat
CN Delémont
|
CN Delémont | 503 | +5.2% | PB | |
69 |
Elena Kübler
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 498 | +0.0% | SB | |
70 |
Jaël Jost
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 495 | +5.6% | SB | |
71 |
Zoe Dörfler
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 493 | 0.0% | ||
75 |
Hannah Leslie
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 490 | +3.0% | SB | |
78 |
Elisa Barnezet
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 489 | +6.0% | PB | |
79 |
Esther Pearce
SC Wasserfreunde München
|
SC Wasserfreunde München | 484 | +3.1% | SB | |
80 |
Gianna Pollini
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 484 | -1.8% | ||
81 |
Miona Kobler
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 483 | +3.6% | PB | |
82 |
Cynthia Wiedemann
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 482 | +1.4% | SB | |
84 |
Noemi Brüschweiler
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 478 | +0.4% | PB | |
86 |
Patricia Luther
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 475 | +2.4% | SB | |
90 |
Livia Münch
CN Delémont
|
CN Delémont | 469 | – | ||
91 |
Lea Zimmermann
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 467 | +1.5% | SB | |
92 |
Mia Gisler
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 465 | – | PB | |
93 |
Emma Reber
CN Delémont
|
CN Delémont | 463 | – | ||
99 |
Valérie Ragger
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | 454 | -1.4% | ||
100 |
Anastasia Schwarb
CN Delémont
|
CN Delémont | 453 | – | ||
103 |
Carina Sutter
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 449 | +3.3% | PB | |
108 |
Alexia Ntellis
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | 442 | -6.0% | ||
114 |
Anna Schenck
SC Wasserfreunde München
|
SC Wasserfreunde München | 438 | – | ||
115 |
Vivien Waser
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 437 | – | PB | |
121 |
Norah Vogel
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 433 | – | ||
127 |
Laila Brooke Niederfeld
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 429 | +3.4% | SB | |
128 |
Lorena Frano
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 425 | +2.6% | PB | |
130 |
Jana Schneider
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 424 | – | ||
133 |
Kim Schaub
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 422 | +1.5% | SB | |
138 |
Valentina Egger
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 419 | – | ||
151 |
Anna Horvath
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 403 | +5.8% | PB | |
157 |
Emma Salonen
Berner Oberland
|
Berner Oberland | 395 | +4.0% | SB | |
172 |
Elina Gallert
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 364 | +0.5% | SB | |
188 |
Larissa Sutter
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 332 | -7.2% |