Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amel MELIH
Ligue Auvergne Rhone Alpes
|
Ligue Auvergne Rhone Alpes | 745 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Naomi TRAIT
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 704 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Fabiana Bötschi
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 686 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Katie Avramova
Ealing Swimming Club
|
Ealing Swimming Club | 685 | – | ||
5 |
Emma LINDAUER
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
|
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 673 | – | ||
6 |
Leann FERRE
Ligue Auvergne Rhone Alpes
|
Ligue Auvergne Rhone Alpes | 671 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Alisa Stoffel
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 669 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Linda Hauser
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | 640 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabiana Bötschi
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 701 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Alisa Stoffel
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 676 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Naomi TRAIT
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 672 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Leann FERRE
Ligue Auvergne Rhone Alpes
|
Ligue Auvergne Rhone Alpes | 654 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Emma LINDAUER
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
|
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 653 | – | ||
7 |
Linda Hauser
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | 642 | – | ||
9 |
Carla MAILHARROU
Ligue Auvergne Rhone Alpes
|
Ligue Auvergne Rhone Alpes | 632 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Misty Maye
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 627 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Svenja Patricia Luchsinger
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 619 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Linda Egger
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 614 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jena Macdougald
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 611 | – | ||
14 |
Adèle REIBEL
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
|
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 604 | – | PB | |
15 |
Caroline Kasa
TSV Rot-Weiß Lörrach
|
TSV Rot-Weiß Lörrach | 604 | – | ||
16 |
Sarah Dall
Kopfsprung Köln
|
Kopfsprung Köln | 601 | – | ||
17 |
Imane Bouty
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 600 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Kiana Kobler
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 594 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Anina Bruhin
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 590 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Anouk Schmidberger
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | 588 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Amélie Bertschi
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 588 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Talia Jordan
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 586 | -4.0% | ||
25 |
Chiara Koch
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 586 | – | ||
26 |
Katarina Bunjak
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 584 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Anna Pitzer
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 581 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Kalyssa Griffis
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 579 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Flavie Chuard
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 574 | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Cäcilie Burkolter
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 572 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ella Nodari
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 569 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Nathalie Vogt
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 568 | -3.2% | ||
37 |
Michelle Armandi
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 559 | -3.1% | ||
39 |
Céline Müller
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 556 | +1.3% | PB | |
39 |
Linn Grob
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 556 | – | PB | |
41 |
Soyala Deverin
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 552 | – | PB | |
47 |
Maddalena Corazza
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 539 | -2.0% | ||
48 |
Maayana Wagner
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 538 | – | ||
52 |
Emma Fredersdorf
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 535 | +1.1% | SB | |
53 |
Léna Ecoffey
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 535 | -2.9% | ||
54 |
Ellen Jenni
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 535 | -3.1% | ||
56 |
Fabienne Heeren
TWG 1861 Göttingen
|
TWG 1861 Göttingen | 532 | – | ||
59 |
Zoe Dörfler
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 528 | – | ||
60 |
Emilie Louise De Chazal
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 517 | -7.2% | ||
61 |
Elena Liebrenz
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 515 | – | PB | |
63 |
Anna-Lena Hack
SV Munchen 1899 EV
|
SV Munchen 1899 EV | 510 | – | ||
66 |
Esther Pearce
SC Wasserfreunde München
|
SC Wasserfreunde München | 507 | – | ||
67 |
Sara Müller
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 506 | – | ||
69 |
Lauren Milnes
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 504 | +3.3% | PB | |
70 |
Enya Pollini
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 504 | -3.3% | ||
70 |
Lucia Dibbern
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 504 | – | PB | |
70 |
Nisa Yaren Köroglu
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 504 | – | PB | |
73 |
Vanessa von Wolffersdorf
SG Regio Freiburg
|
SG Regio Freiburg | 504 | – | ||
73 |
Hannah Leslie
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 504 | – | ||
76 |
Melanie Drsek
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 499 | -0.4% | ||
80 |
Anastasia Gvozdev
TSV Rot-Weiß Lörrach
|
TSV Rot-Weiß Lörrach | 493 | – | ||
87 |
Charlotte Joliat
CN Delémont
|
CN Delémont | 483 | – | ||
89 |
Gianna Pollini
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 480 | – | ||
90 |
Jaël Jost
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 477 | +4.8% | SB | |
94 |
Jara Banka
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 475 | – | PB | |
100 |
Miona Kobler
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 464 | -3.0% | ||
103 |
Cynthia Wiedemann
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 457 | +1.1% | PB | |
105 |
Aitana Martin Zdarilova
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 457 | – | ||
108 |
Patricia Luther
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 454 | +0.6% | SB | |
111 |
Lorena Frano
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 452 | – | PB | |
120 |
Kim Schaub
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 437 | – | ||
123 |
Naomi Layla Martinez
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 429 | +1.5% | SB | |
124 |
Lea Zimmermann
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 428 | +3.2% | SB | |
126 |
Laila Brooke Niederfeld
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 424 | – | ||
133 |
Chiara Hess
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 412 | – | ||
152 |
Emma Salonen
Berner Oberland
|
Berner Oberland | 385 | – | ||
187 |
Anna Horvath
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 319 | – |