Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Avramova
Ealing Swimming Club
|
Ealing Swimming Club | 798 | +3.4% | SB | |
2 |
Jena Macdougald
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 763 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Carla MAILHARROU
Ligue Auvergne Rhone Alpes
|
Ligue Auvergne Rhone Alpes | 684 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Sarah Zurflüh
MZLI
|
MZLI | 642 | – | ||
5 |
Leona Papp
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 632 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Priscilla Wild
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 627 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Amélie Geniets
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 621 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Nathalie Vogt
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 572 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Avramova
Ealing Swimming Club
|
Ealing Swimming Club | 770 | +2.2% | SB | |
2 |
Jena Macdougald
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 741 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Carla MAILHARROU
Ligue Auvergne Rhone Alpes
|
Ligue Auvergne Rhone Alpes | 668 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Amélie Geniets
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 635 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Nathalie Vogt
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 606 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Priscilla Wild
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 601 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Maria Scheuermann
TPSK 1925
|
TPSK 1925 | 594 | +1.1% | SB | |
11 |
Maayana Wagner
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 590 | -3.7% | ||
12 |
Chiara Koch
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 587 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Victoria SCHNEPF
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
|
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 580 | +0.8% | SB | |
15 |
Yeléin Cheriff
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 574 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Svenja Patricia Luchsinger
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 560 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Fabienne Heeren
TWG 1861 Göttingen
|
TWG 1861 Göttingen | 542 | – | ||
20 |
Céline Müller
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 526 | -5.2% | ||
21 |
Amalia Pauchon
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 524 | -6.4% | ||
27 |
Caroline Kasa
TSV Rot-Weiß Lörrach
|
TSV Rot-Weiß Lörrach | 508 | – | ||
28 |
Linda Egger
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 501 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Maddalena Corazza
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 501 | -5.2% | ||
31 |
Elena Hugenschmidt
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 497 | – | ||
32 |
Vivien Waser
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 494 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Elena Kübler
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 491 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Léna Ecoffey
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 488 | -3.7% | ||
38 |
Kim Schaub
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 480 | -2.6% | ||
40 |
Melanie Drsek
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 477 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jaël Jost
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 459 | -3.0% | ||
47 |
Noemi Brüschweiler
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 459 | – | ||
51 |
Livia Landis
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 453 | +0.7% | SB | |
52 |
Naomi Layla Martinez
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 451 | +0.7% | SB | |
55 |
Anastasia Gvozdev
TSV Rot-Weiß Lörrach
|
TSV Rot-Weiß Lörrach | 449 | – | ||
56 |
Anthea Leona Wälti
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 448 | – | ||
57 |
Aitana Martin Zdarilova
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 442 | -2.6% | ||
58 |
Enya Pollini
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 438 | +0.6% | SB | |
59 |
Lorena Frano
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 437 | 0.0% | ||
61 |
Gianna Pollini
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 433 | +0.5% | SB | |
68 |
Nisa Yaren Köroglu
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 406 | – | ||
70 |
Eliza Sahiti
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 401 | – | PB | |
71 |
Chiara Hess
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 400 | – | PB | |
74 |
Emma Fredersdorf
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 388 | – | ||
83 |
Emma Salonen
Berner Oberland
|
Berner Oberland | 367 | – | ||
108 |
Anna Horvath
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 288 | – |