Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Vismara
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 695 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Alisa Stoffel
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 627 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lou-Anne DUPUPED
Ligue Auvergne Rhone Alpes
|
Ligue Auvergne Rhone Alpes | 618 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Linda Hauser
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | 586 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Svenja Patricia Luchsinger
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 584 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Maayana Wagner
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 563 | +2.2% | SB | |
7 |
Chiara Koch
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 538 | – | ||
8 |
Flavie Chuard
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 516 | -5.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Vismara
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 693 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Alisa Stoffel
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 606 | – | PB | |
4 |
Svenja Patricia Luchsinger
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 590 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Linda Hauser
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | 556 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Maayana Wagner
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 548 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Chiara Koch
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 541 | – | ||
8 |
Mathilde Genoud
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 536 | – | PB | |
9 |
Flavie Chuard
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 536 | -3.7% | ||
10 |
Victoria SCHNEPF
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
|
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 530 | -3.3% | ||
12 |
Imane Bouty
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 524 | -3.3% | ||
14 |
Anouk Schmidberger
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | 515 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Hannah Leslie
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 511 | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
Zoe Dörfler
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 508 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Kalyssa Griffis
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 497 | – | ||
20 |
Sarah Dall
Kopfsprung Köln
|
Kopfsprung Köln | 494 | – | ||
21 |
Maelle LARGE
Ligue Auvergne Rhone Alpes
|
Ligue Auvergne Rhone Alpes | 493 | – | ||
22 |
Dar'ia Leshchenko
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 493 | -4.3% | ||
24 |
Léna Ecoffey
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 490 | -2.6% | ||
27 |
Noemi Brüschweiler
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 485 | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Soyala Deverin
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 479 | – | PB | |
30 |
Anastasia Gvozdev
TSV Rot-Weiß Lörrach
|
TSV Rot-Weiß Lörrach | 479 | – | ||
31 |
Misty Maye
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 477 | – | ||
33 |
Lorena Frano
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 474 | +0.8% | SB | |
34 |
Elena Kübler
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 467 | +0.2% | SB | |
36 |
Enya Pollini
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 462 | -2.4% | ||
39 |
Melanie Drsek
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 452 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jaël Jost
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 451 | -3.2% | ||
43 |
Laura Gleeson
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 450 | -1.1% | ||
44 |
Aitana Martin Zdarilova
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 447 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Eliza Sahiti
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 447 | – | ||
52 |
Amalia Pauchon
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 428 | -4.5% | ||
53 |
Michelle Armandi
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 421 | -2.6% | ||
56 |
Linn Grob
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 413 | – | PB | |
57 |
Anthea Leona Wälti
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 411 | -7.3% | ||
58 |
Lea Zimmermann
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 404 | +4.9% | SB | |
60 |
Lauren Milnes
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 400 | +1.8% | SB | |
64 |
Grace Taylor
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 387 | – | ||
75 |
Jana Schneider
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 341 | -3.2% |