Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scotty Buff
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | SR | 20 | -1.1% | |||
2 |
Joey Hazelbaker
Marysville
|
Marysville | SR | 17 | +1.9% | PB | ||
3 |
Luke Wierwille
Wapakoneta
|
Wapakoneta | JR | 16 | +0.6% | SB | ||
4 |
Jackson Newcomb
Celina
|
Celina | FR | 15 | -2.4% | |||
5 |
Owen Becker
Wapakoneta
|
Wapakoneta | JR | 14 | +5.6% | PB | ||
6 |
Owen Courtney
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | SR | 13 | +6.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Gannon Casebolt
Wapakoneta
|
Wapakoneta | JR | 12 | +2.4% | SB | ||
8 |
Alex Rose
Ontario
|
Ontario | – | 11 | -1.0% | |||
9 |
Mason Switzer
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | SR | 9 | – | |||
10 |
Jonah Barcelon
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | FR | OC-A | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Hunter Petit
Ontario
|
Ontario | SR | 6 | -0.1% | |||
12 |
Samuel Ferradino
Northwest Ohio Classical Academy
|
Northwest Ohio Classical Academy | SO | 5 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Nick Flowers
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | SO | 4 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Tyler Pennington
Miamisburg
|
Miamisburg | SR | 3 | +2.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Lane Kozinski
Colonel Crawford
|
Colonel Crawford | SR | 2 | +0.9% | PB | ||
16 |
Julian Jordan
Wapakoneta
|
Wapakoneta | SO | 1 | +2.0% | PB | ||
17 |
Peyton Majerski
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | JR | – | -0.9% | |||
18 |
Ryan Brown
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | FR | – | +2.9% | PB | ||
19 |
Charles Howe
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | JR | – | -1.8% | |||
20 |
Braxton Brewer
Sidney
|
Sidney | JR | – | +0.8% | PB | ||
21 |
Cannon Moser
Marysville
|
Marysville | SR | – | -0.5% | |||
22 |
Grant Heinle
Colonel Crawford
|
Colonel Crawford | JR | – | -0.6% | |||
23 |
Orry Farrington
Anthony Wayne
|
Anthony Wayne | JR | – | -3.2% | |||
24 |
Noah Brady
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | JR | – | -0.9% | |||
25 |
Jonah Semancik
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | SO | – | +1.4% | SB | ||
26 |
Ross Honigford
Wapakoneta
|
Wapakoneta | SO | – | – | PB | ||
27 |
Sam York
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | SO | – | – | |||
28 |
Aaron Zhang
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | SO | – | +1.9% | PB | ||
28 |
Cole Pittman
Bryan
|
Bryan | SR | – | – | PB | ||
30 |
Kaedyn Ward
Bryan
|
Bryan | JR | – | – | PB | ||
31 |
Colin Sargent
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | SO | – | +1.6% | PB | ||
32 |
Wyatt Mallett
Shawnee (Lima)
|
Shawnee (Lima) | SO | – | +4.4% | PB | ||
33 |
Jaxton Spees
Saint Marys Memorial
|
Saint Marys Memorial | JR | – | +2.5% | SB | ||
33 |
Alex Alvarez-Munoz
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | SR | – | – | |||
35 |
Ved Patel
Maumee Valley Country Day
|
Maumee Valley Country Day | SR | – | -0.3% | |||
36 |
Aidan Minnick
Shawnee (Lima)
|
Shawnee (Lima) | FR | – | +1.6% | PB | ||
37 |
Grant Turk
Marysville
|
Marysville | SR | – | +6.1% | PB | ||
38 |
Nathan Barasch
Anthony Wayne
|
Anthony Wayne | FR | – | +1.5% | SB | ||
39 |
Jaden Holt
Ontario
|
Ontario | SR | – | – | |||
40 |
Eli Zelvy
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | JR | – | +0.5% | SB | ||
41 |
Ian Gonzales
Colonel Crawford
|
Colonel Crawford | FR | – | – | |||
42 |
Mason Vogt
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf | SO | – | +3.5% | SB | ||
43 |
Ian Pulhuj
Anthony Wayne
|
Anthony Wayne | SO | – | – | |||
44 |
Jack Zhang
Celina
|
Celina | SO | – | 0.0% | |||
45 |
Anthony Masson
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | SO | – | +1.1% | SB | ||
46 |
Carson VonDeylen
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | SO | – | – | PB | ||
47 |
Parker Schnelle
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | FR | – | +5.7% | PB | ||
48 |
Wyatt Greenwood
Marion Local
|
Marion Local | JR | – | – | PB | ||
49 |
Phillip Baker
Marysville
|
Marysville | SR | – | -2.3% | |||
50 |
Drew LaJoy
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | SO | – | – | PB | ||
51 |
Cam Crego
Teays Valley
|
Teays Valley | SO | – | +11.7% | SB | ||
51 |
Khris Alspaugh
Bryan
|
Bryan | FR | – | – | PB | ||
53 |
Rueger Shrewsberry
Teays Valley
|
Teays Valley | SO | – | – | |||
54 |
Troy Moeller
Marion Local
|
Marion Local | FR | – | – | |||
55 |
Angel Coca
Wapakoneta
|
Wapakoneta | JR | – | -1.2% | |||
56 |
Josh Harrison
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | FR | – | +3.9% | PB | ||
57 |
Aiden Fox
Ontario
|
Ontario | SO | – | -5.8% | |||
58 |
Sam Warnecke
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf | FR | – | +1.5% | PB | ||
59 |
Hayden Ball
Sidney
|
Sidney | JR | – | – | PB | ||
60 |
Camden Phelps
Colonel Crawford
|
Colonel Crawford | FR | – | +2.0% | PB | ||
61 |
Trayse Gobble
Ontario
|
Ontario | SO | – | +1.7% | SB | ||
61 |
Rodney Rike
Colonel Crawford
|
Colonel Crawford | SR | – | +1.9% | PB | ||
63 |
Nick Elkins
Wapakoneta
|
Wapakoneta | FR | – | +2.4% | PB | ||
63 |
Tate Lefeld
St Henry
|
St Henry | JR | – | +8.0% | PB | ||
65 |
Santos Pacina
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | FR | – | – | |||
66 |
Christian Ubandez
Marysville
|
Marysville | JR | – | +3.0% | PB | ||
67 |
Andrew Tran
Maumee Valley Country Day
|
Maumee Valley Country Day | SR | – | – | PB | ||
68 |
Jeremiah Kaba
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | FR | – | – | PB | ||
69 |
Owen Deam
Sidney
|
Sidney | JR | – | – | PB | ||
70 |
Alex Lamma
Sidney
|
Sidney | JR | – | +2.7% | PB | ||
71 |
Max Speelman
Marion Local
|
Marion Local | JR | – | – | PB | ||
72 |
Mack Weithman
Marysville
|
Marysville | FR | – | +2.8% | PB | ||
73 |
James Wigton
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | FR | – | +5.6% | PB | ||
74 |
Eli Huwer
Minster
|
Minster | FR | – | +6.0% | PB | ||
75 |
Jesse Kurjawa
Northwest Ohio Classical Academy
|
Northwest Ohio Classical Academy | – | – | – | |||
76 |
Will Kane
Anthony Wayne
|
Anthony Wayne | JR | – | +2.0% | PB | ||
77 |
Samuel Baldauf
Sidney
|
Sidney | FR | – | -6.3% | |||
78 |
DJ Bensman
Minster
|
Minster | FR | – | +2.3% | PB | ||
79 |
Nick Dietz
Sidney
|
Sidney | FR | – | +2.5% | PB | ||
80 |
Aiden Skinner
Maumee Valley Country Day
|
Maumee Valley Country Day | FR | – | – | |||
81 |
Roberto Espinosa
Ontario
|
Ontario | JR | – | – | |||
82 |
Garrett Smith
Anthony Wayne
|
Anthony Wayne | FR | – | +9.5% | PB | ||
83 |
Ryan Cui
Maumee Valley Country Day
|
Maumee Valley Country Day | JR | – | – | |||
84 |
Chicka Okere
Northwest Ohio Classical Academy
|
Northwest Ohio Classical Academy | JR | – | -4.2% | |||
85 |
Mason Bailey
Marysville
|
Marysville | FR | – | +1.2% | PB | ||
86 |
Paul Nagara
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | FR | – | – | |||
87 |
Mouctar Bah
Marysville
|
Marysville | SO | – | -5.7% | |||
88 |
Ethan Goins
Miamisburg
|
Miamisburg | SO | – | – | PB | ||
89 |
Gabriele Pepi
Wapakoneta
|
Wapakoneta | JR | – | -2.8% | |||
90 |
Jackson Delaney
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | FR | – | – | PB | ||
91 |
Keegan Hess
Marion Local
|
Marion Local | FR | – | – | |||
92 |
Lukas LeJuene
Celina
|
Celina | FR | – | +7.6% | PB | ||
93 |
Andy Turner
Miamisburg
|
Miamisburg | SR | – | – | PB | ||
94 |
Innocent Ntwali
Miamisburg
|
Miamisburg | SR | – | -9.8% | |||
– |
Levi Burke
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | JR | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Drew Abbott
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | SO | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Heinle
Colonel Crawford
|
Colonel Crawford | FR | – | – | |||
– |
Graham Vantilburg
Sidney
|
Sidney | JR | NS | – | – | ||
– |
David Yan
Ontario
|
Ontario | SO | – | – | |||
– |
Merrick Dufresne
Wapakoneta
|
Wapakoneta | JR | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Lawson Rhodes
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | SO | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Eli Spring
Celina
|
Celina | FR | – | – | |||
– |
Greg Barrera
Marysville
|
Marysville | FR | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Joe Wiehe
Marysville
|
Marysville | JR | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Baldauf
Sidney
|
Sidney | SR | NS | – | – | ||
– |
David Daubman
Sidney
|
Sidney | SR | NS | – | – |