Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Mychalowych
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | JR | 20 | +6.9% | SB | |
2 |
Roshi Turner
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | SO | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Jarrett Payne
Sidney
|
Sidney | JR | 16 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Yusuf Al-Akhras
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | SO | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Newcomb
Celina
|
Celina | FR | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Cheatwood
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | JR | 13 | +2.5% | SB | |
7 |
Oliver Lazenby
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | SO | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Matt Xie
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | FR | 11 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Brett Bostelman
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ross Honigford
Wapakoneta
|
Wapakoneta | SO | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Marcus Mcclain
Saint Marys Memorial
|
Saint Marys Memorial | JR | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Griffin Luebke
Saint Marys Memorial
|
Saint Marys Memorial | JR | 5 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
AJ Quisno
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | SR | 4 | +1.4% | SB | |
14 |
Grady Steffan
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf | JR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Branyan Rowland
Colonel Crawford
|
Colonel Crawford | SR | 2 | +0.9% | SB | |
16 |
Toby Dietrich
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | SO | 1 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Adyn Stoddard
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | SO | – | +2.2% | SB | |
18 |
Carson Doenges
Coldwater
|
Coldwater | JR | – | – | ||
19 |
Samuel Ferradino
Northwest Ohio Classical Academy
|
Northwest Ohio Classical Academy | SO | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Aaron He
Anthony Wayne
|
Anthony Wayne | JR | – | -3.0% | ||
21 |
Alex Gyde
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | SR | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Mason Latham
Shawnee (Lima)
|
Shawnee (Lima) | FR | – | +8.3% | PB | |
23 |
Duncan McLean
Ontario
|
Ontario | SR | – | +5.1% | SB | |
24 |
Cole Peters
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | FR | – | -1.6% | ||
25 |
A.J. O'Brien
Eastwood
|
Eastwood | SO | – | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Peter Dombkowski
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | FR | – | +2.5% | PB | |
27 |
Jaxton Spees
Saint Marys Memorial
|
Saint Marys Memorial | JR | – | – | ||
28 |
Ved Patel
Maumee Valley Country Day
|
Maumee Valley Country Day | SR | – | -2.1% | ||
29 |
Connor Latham
Shawnee (Lima)
|
Shawnee (Lima) | SR | – | – | ||
30 |
Aaron Doseck
Celina
|
Celina | SO | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Cannon Moser
Marysville
|
Marysville | SR | – | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Braxton Brewer
Sidney
|
Sidney | JR | – | +4.3% | PB | |
33 |
Aaron Mejiritski
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | SR | – | -2.6% | ||
34 |
Charlie Ward
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | FR | – | +5.0% | PB | |
35 |
Cole Pittman
Bryan
|
Bryan | SR | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Ashton Jones
Miamisburg
|
Miamisburg | FR | – | +2.2% | SB | |
37 |
Zach McChristy
Ontario
|
Ontario | SO | – | +5.4% | PB | |
38 |
James Hardern
Anthony Wayne
|
Anthony Wayne | FR | – | – | ||
39 |
Colin Sargent
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | SO | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Zach Helenthal
Teays Valley
|
Teays Valley | JR | – | +7.9% | SB | |
41 |
Simon Partington
Marion Local
|
Marion Local | JR | – | – | ||
42 |
Tyson Rosengarten
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf | SO | – | – | ||
43 |
Jack Zhang
Celina
|
Celina | SO | – | – | ||
44 |
Ian Gonzales
Colonel Crawford
|
Colonel Crawford | FR | – | +7.4% | PB | |
45 |
Kieran Percival
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | JR | – | – | ||
46 |
Ian Sanchez
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | FR | – | +3.9% | PB | |
47 |
Jeremiah Kaba
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | FR | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Carson Fullenkamp
Fort Recovery
|
Fort Recovery | FR | – | – | ||
49 |
Luke Kunkler
Marion Local
|
Marion Local | SO | – | – | ||
50 |
Seth Gregory
Anthony Wayne
|
Anthony Wayne | FR | – | +5.7% | PB | |
51 |
Simon Kellogg
Bryan
|
Bryan | FR | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Cale Perdew
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | SR | – | – | ||
53 |
Richard Ye
Ontario
|
Ontario | JR | – | +3.3% | PB | |
54 |
Bryce Gerten
Miller City
|
Miller City | FR | – | +1.7% | PB | |
55 |
Merrick Dufresne
Wapakoneta
|
Wapakoneta | JR | – | +2.4% | PB | |
56 |
Tate Lefeld
St Henry
|
St Henry | JR | – | – | ||
57 |
Sam Warnecke
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf | FR | – | – | ||
58 |
Ethan Goins
Miamisburg
|
Miamisburg | SO | – | – | ||
59 |
Eli Huwer
Minster
|
Minster | FR | – | – | ||
60 |
Lukas LeJuene
Celina
|
Celina | FR | – | – | ||
61 |
Austin Maxwell
Teays Valley
|
Teays Valley | SO | – | – | PB | |
– |
Mason Bailey
Marysville
|
Marysville | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Drew Abbott
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | SO | NS | – | – |