Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Wang
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | – | ||
2 |
George Dovellos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Turner Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Krish Jain
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Jackson DeBruin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Blair Wootson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Ritchie
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 528 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Hodson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 497 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Nicholas Kwan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 485 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Ben Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 456 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Bennett Aldrich
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 454 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Liam Roberts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 452 | – | ||
15 |
Jacob Tsai
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 451 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
David Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 430 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Bathala
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 570 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Adam Wang
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 570 | – | ||
3 |
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 546 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Turner Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 526 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
George Dovellos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 524 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jackson DeBruin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 518 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Krish Jain
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 516 | – | ||
8 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 503 | – | PB | |
9 |
Will Spendiff
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 501 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Blair Wootson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 497 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Matthew Ritchie
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 495 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Nicholas Kwan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 480 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Liam Roberts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 456 | – | ||
14 |
Jacob Tsai
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 451 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Christian perez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 450 | -4.1% | ||
16 |
Parker Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 448 | -3.9% | ||
17 |
Ethan Hodson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 447 | -3.6% | ||
18 |
Ben Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 446 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Bennett Aldrich
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 442 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
David Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 441 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Henry Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 440 | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
Dylan Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 426 | – | ||
23 |
Brady Pishko
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 414 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Ian Foulk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 412 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Maddax Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 409 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Lucas Rosello
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 407 | – | PB | |
27 |
Cole Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 406 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Robert Shapovalov
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 403 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
Daniel Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 402 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Hunter Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 402 | -3.2% | ||
31 |
Sulaiman Azam
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 402 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kyan Khong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 401 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Caleb Stuhlmacher
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 397 | -2.4% | ||
33 |
Brady Zink
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 397 | – | ||
35 |
Rylan Chaput
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 397 | -3.8% | ||
35 |
Fernando Toro-Leon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 397 | – | PB | |
37 |
Noah Rogers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 397 | +5.8% | PB | |
38 |
Vlad Sofronov
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 387 | +3.1% | PB | |
39 |
Josef Florek
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 385 | +5.3% | PB | |
40 |
Albert Jiang
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 385 | +5.0% | PB | |
41 |
Max Stockdale
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 384 | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Liam Walsh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 377 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ricky Collingwood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 374 | – | PB | |
44 |
Daniel Cunado
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 373 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Quinn Johnson
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 371 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Adrian Middeke
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 362 | +0.4% | PB | |
47 |
Joel Roycik
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 345 | +1.2% | PB | |
48 |
Joe Li
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 320 | – | PB | |
49 |
Thomas Good
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 319 | – | PB | |
50 |
Conor Conboy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 319 | – | PB | |
51 |
Rishi Bokkisam
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 319 | -1.9% | ||
52 |
William Lu
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 317 | -0.5% | ||
53 |
Gabe Hogan
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 313 | – | PB | |
54 |
John Cusick
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 307 | +2.8% | PB | |
55 |
Lucas Franco
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 301 | – | ||
56 |
Caio Pierami
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 301 | -1.6% | ||
57 |
Brooks Batia
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 300 | -0.2% | ||
58 |
Cristian Nichi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 298 | -3.9% | ||
59 |
Manny Gonzalez
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 295 | +2.2% | PB | |
60 |
Eli West
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 290 | – | ||
61 |
Arthur Romero Rabello
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 288 | +0.9% | PB | |
62 |
Andy Saichua
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 286 | +1.1% | PB | |
63 |
Daragh Gammell
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 282 | – | PB | |
64 |
Rieley Vu
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 278 | – | PB | |
65 |
Adrian Esteban Jimenez
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 277 | +1.6% | PB | |
66 |
George Kudmani
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 273 | -0.8% | ||
67 |
Luca Fiama
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 269 | -2.6% | ||
68 |
Will Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 264 | -1.9% | ||
69 |
PO Hemmasart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 261 | – | ||
70 |
Ryder Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 257 | -1.7% | ||
71 |
Andre Spekla
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 248 | -4.1% | ||
72 |
Henrik Lund
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 236 | -0.7% | ||
73 |
Joaquin Frehe
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 231 | +4.2% | PB | |
74 |
Matt Harvey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 230 | +7.2% | PB | |
75 |
Sebastian Burnett
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 229 | -4.1% | ||
76 |
Grady Gallagher
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 228 | – | PB | |
77 |
Lincoln Matheson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 228 | -2.5% | ||
78 |
Trystan Crouch
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 227 | -2.8% | ||
79 |
Carter Quatrini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 224 | -0.9% | ||
80 |
Alex Ewy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 223 | – | PB | |
81 |
Morgan Murphy
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 222 | -2.6% | ||
82 |
Ben Lopez
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 222 | +6.0% | PB | |
83 |
Luke Tang
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 213 | – | ||
84 |
Diego Matos
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 207 | – | PB | |
85 |
Tristan Hall
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 204 | +2.1% | PB | |
86 |
Canon Quatrini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 200 | -5.0% | ||
87 |
Matthew Qiu
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 200 | +4.0% | PB | |
88 |
Julio Pena
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 195 | – | ||
89 |
Caelen Soto
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 181 | – | ||
90 |
Kellen Ahmad
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 177 | – | ||
91 |
Adrian Toro-Leon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 156 | – | ||
92 |
Owen Huskey
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 151 | – | ||
93 |
Marcello Ranken
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 148 | – | PB | |
94 |
Caden Vissers
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 140 | +1.2% | PB | |
95 |
Josh Horowitz
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 131 | – | ||
96 |
Max Mu
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 75 | – | ||
– |
Riley Brownell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Tim Krumer
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Gavin Mellet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Keeling
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lyndon Lieu
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Casey
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cruz Hickmon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaden Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Benjamin
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – |