Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Silvestain
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 20 | +2.6% | SB | |
2 |
Ryan Corson
LaSalle
|
LaSalle | JR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Cole Scheidler
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
JOHN SHORT
Springboro
|
Springboro | SO | 15 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Ben Trujillo
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ethan Butler
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Brendan Swinderman
Vandalia Butler
|
Vandalia Butler | FR | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Jack Thorp
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zach Grau
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Cooper Dues
Troy
|
Troy | JR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ben Even
LaSalle
|
LaSalle | SR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jake Fernandez
Wayne
|
Wayne | SO | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Gavin Donovan
Vandalia Butler
|
Vandalia Butler | SO | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hunter Gisewite
Brookville
|
Brookville | FR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Mason Johnson
Fairfield
|
Fairfield | JR | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jerry Ison
Vandalia Butler
|
Vandalia Butler | SO | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Silvestain
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 116 | +2.5% | SB | |
2 |
Cole Scheidler
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 111 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Corson
LaSalle
|
LaSalle | JR | 105 | – | ||
4 |
Ben Trujillo
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 90 | – | ||
5 |
Ethan Butler
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 87 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
JOHN SHORT
Springboro
|
Springboro | SO | 81 | -6.7% | ||
7 |
Jack Thorp
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 78 | – | ||
8 |
Brendan Swinderman
Vandalia Butler
|
Vandalia Butler | FR | 73 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Zach Grau
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 66 | – | ||
10 |
Cooper Dues
Troy
|
Troy | JR | 51 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Welker
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 48 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Jake Fernandez
Wayne
|
Wayne | SO | 47 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ian Laugle
Wayne
|
Wayne | SO | 46 | – | ||
14 |
Ben Even
LaSalle
|
LaSalle | SR | 35 | – | ||
15 |
Ryan Leopold
Waynesville
|
Waynesville | SR | 27 | – | ||
16 |
Gavin Donovan
Vandalia Butler
|
Vandalia Butler | SO | 26 | – | PB | |
17 |
Quinton Smith
Clinton Massie
|
Clinton Massie | JR | 25 | – | PB | |
18 |
Grant Kazmierski
Waynesville
|
Waynesville | SR | 22 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ahmad Shalaby
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 21 | – | ||
20 |
Hunter Gisewite
Brookville
|
Brookville | FR | 21 | – | ||
21 |
Jerry Ison
Vandalia Butler
|
Vandalia Butler | SO | 19 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mason Johnson
Fairfield
|
Fairfield | JR | 16 | – | ||
23 |
Connor Huffman
Waynesville
|
Waynesville | JR | 14 | – | PB | |
24 |
Aidan Stahley
LaSalle
|
LaSalle | SO | 13 | – | ||
25 |
John Burgert
Vandalia Butler
|
Vandalia Butler | SO | 13 | +8.0% | PB | |
26 |
Aidan Benitez
Wilmington
|
Wilmington | FR | 10 | – | ||
27 |
Jack Thurston
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | SO | 10 | – | PB | |
28 |
Carson Hauser
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | SO | 8 | – | PB | |
29 |
Charles Stiffler
Vandalia Butler
|
Vandalia Butler | JR | 6 | – | PB | |
30 |
James Zbinden
Wayne
|
Wayne | SR | 5 | – | ||
31 |
Oscar Garrett
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | FR | 4 | – | PB | |
32 |
Preston Zeigler
Wilmington
|
Wilmington | JR | 3 | – | ||
33 |
Jose Payne
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | SR | 2 | – | PB | |
34 |
Evan King
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | JR | – | – | ||
35 |
Ethan Bench
Brookville
|
Brookville | FR | – | – | ||
36 |
Sam Burt
Wilmington
|
Wilmington | FR | – | – | ||
37 |
Noah Wooldridge
Waynesville
|
Waynesville | SR | – | – | ||
38 |
Slaven Getchev
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | SO | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Juan de Aguado
Vandalia Butler
|
Vandalia Butler | JR | – | – | ||
40 |
Dylan Meyers
Brookville
|
Brookville | SO | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Austin Taylor
Brookville
|
Brookville | JR | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Nicholas Mckibbin
Troy
|
Troy | JR | – | – | ||
43 |
McCall Hensley
Clinton Massie
|
Clinton Massie | FR | – | – | ||
44 |
Noah Honeycutt
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | JR | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Henry Hildebrandt
Wilmington
|
Wilmington | SR | – | – | ||
46 |
Dominic Even
LaSalle
|
LaSalle | FR | – | – | ||
47 |
Conner Walters
Wilmington
|
Wilmington | JR | – | – | ||
48 |
Kyle Honeycutt
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | FR | – | – | ||
49 |
Henry Johnson
Fairfield
|
Fairfield | FR | – | – | ||
50 |
Eli Rovito
Springboro
|
Springboro | SR | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Mason McCart
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | SR | – | – | ||
52 |
Matt Friedhoff
Waynesville
|
Waynesville | JR | – | – | ||
53 |
Johnathan Winner
Wilmington
|
Wilmington | SR | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Logan Bloemker
Vandalia Butler
|
Vandalia Butler | FR | – | – | ||
55 |
Chris Neldner
Troy
|
Troy | FR | – | – | ||
56 |
Rida Alamoudi
Wayne
|
Wayne | JR | – | – | ||
57 |
Tim Massie
Fairfield
|
Fairfield | SR | – | +5.1% | PB | |
58 |
Will McBee
LaSalle
|
LaSalle | SO | – | – | ||
59 |
Jake Vance
Wilmington
|
Wilmington | FR | – | – | ||
60 |
Ben Campbell
Waynesville
|
Waynesville | SR | – | – | ||
61 |
Kris Karlsson
Brookville
|
Brookville | FR | – | – | ||
62 |
Oliver Mcdermott
Wilmington
|
Wilmington | JR | – | – | ||
63 |
Prangige Dinth Dabare
Mason
|
Mason | FR | – | – | ||
64 |
Matt Kinsinger
Wayne
|
Wayne | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Camilo Guarin Villa
Wayne
|
Wayne | JR | DNF | – | – | |
– |
Gabe Wooldridge
Waynesville
|
Waynesville | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Devon Snyder
Wilmington
|
Wilmington | SR | NS | – | – |