Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Shackley
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 20 | +1.9% | PB | ||
2 |
Sarah Rodrigues
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | US OPEN | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Maya Schweikert
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Clare Logan
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | JRS | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Devyn Sargent
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 14 | +0.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Cadence Vincent
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | 13 | +3.8% | PB | ||
7 |
Chrisna Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | +0.4% | SB | ||
– |
Hayden Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Elizabeth Beam
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Madi McGlothen
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | YMCA | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Ela Habjan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 6 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Anne Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Julia Barto
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Clippard
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 3 | +1.6% | SB | ||
15 |
Charlotte Holliday
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 2 | -0.3% | |||
16 |
Ella Glass
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kimmy Shannon
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | YMCA | 853 | +1.2% | SB | |
18 |
Maggie Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 928 | +1.2% | PB | ||
19 |
Tessa Bendokas
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 824 | -0.5% | |||
20 |
Erica Maltsev
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 835 | +1.9% | PB | ||
21 |
Sophia Krutiy
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 860 | +1.8% | PB | ||
22 |
Mary Kubiak
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 803 | -0.6% | |||
23 |
Tara Wiarda
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 802 | -1.3% | |||
24 |
Cambria Jewett
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 786 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Emma Tenhundfeld
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | YMCA | 860 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Alyssa Claborn
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 844 | +0.4% | PB | ||
27 |
Reina LIU
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 904 | -0.9% | |||
28 |
Ella Gussen
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 796 | +0.8% | PB | ||
29 |
Vicky Sluk
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 852 | +0.7% | PB | ||
30 |
Maddie Fox
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 770 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Avery Anderson
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 765 | +0.6% | PB | ||
– |
Addyson Despeaux
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Shackley
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 984 | -0.7% | |||
2 |
Sarah Rodrigues
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | 948 | -0.7% | |||
3 |
Hayden Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 926 | +1.5% | SB | ||
4 |
Cadence Vincent
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | YMCA | 913 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Devyn Sargent
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 913 | +0.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Maya Schweikert
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 924 | -0.2% | |||
7 |
Clare Logan
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 894 | 0.0% | |||
8 |
Chrisna Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 877 | +2.0% | PB | ||
9 |
Elizabeth Beam
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 860 | -1.4% | |||
10 |
Madi McGlothen
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 859 | +4.9% | PB | ||
11 |
Ela Habjan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 856 | +0.0% | SB | ||
12 |
Anne Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 855 | +0.4% | SB | ||
13 |
Lauren Clippard
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 837 | +1.7% | SB | |
14 |
Charlotte Holliday
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 833 | 0.0% | |||
15 |
Julia Barto
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 843 | -0.1% | |||
16 |
Ella Glass
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA | YMCA | 840 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Sophia Krutiy
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | WF24 | 866 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Maggie Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 911 | +0.4% | PB | ||
19 |
Kimmy Shannon
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 825 | +0.0% | SB | ||
20 |
Erica Maltsev
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 833 | +1.9% | PB | ||
21 |
Tara Wiarda
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 817 | -0.6% | |||
22 |
Cambria Jewett
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 821 | -1.2% | |||
23 |
Mary Kubiak
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 808 | -0.4% | |||
24 |
Tessa Bendokas
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 806 | -1.3% | |||
25 |
Emma Tenhundfeld
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 821 | -1.1% | |||
26 |
Addie Scott
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | YMCA | 800 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 800 | -1.0% | |||
28 |
Lorelai Page
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 799 | -0.4% | |||
29 |
Julie Addison
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 800 | -1.3% | |||
30 |
Virginia Hastings
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 798 | -1.1% | |||
31 |
Bella Hoffman
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 791 | -1.3% | |||
32 |
Alexandra Somers
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | YMCA | 793 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Sophie Milhomens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 786 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Reina LIU
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 868 | -2.5% | |||
33 |
Emma Lemler
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 786 | +3.9% | SB | |
36 |
sarah Fox
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 776 | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
Maggie O'Toole
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 785 | +2.3% | PB | |
38 |
Alyssa Claborn
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 789 | -1.9% | |||
39 |
Victoria Kidney
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | YMCA | 773 | +1.1% | SB | |
40 |
Abi Winnicki
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 781 | -1.7% | |||
41 |
Lauren Ramsey
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | YMCA | 770 | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Amelia Obszarny
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 769 | +1.7% | PB | |
43 |
Clarissa Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 767 | -4.4% | |||
44 |
Giulia Beverini
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 766 | -1.3% | |||
45 |
Grace McBlain
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | YMCA | 764 | +0.7% | PB | |
46 |
Ella Gussen
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 775 | -0.1% | |||
47 |
Addyson Despeaux
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | YMCA | 770 | +1.4% | PB | |
48 |
Vicky Sluk
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 837 | +0.0% | PB | ||
49 |
Jacqui Fox
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | YMCA | 752 | +3.3% | SB | |
50 |
Avery Anderson
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | YMCA | 768 | +0.7% | PB | |
51 |
Katie Culbert
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 747 | +1.7% | PB | |
52 |
Paige O'Keefe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 756 | +0.7% | PB | |
53 |
Maddie Fox
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 758 | +0.4% | PB | ||
54 |
Isabella Sarvis
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 753 | +0.1% | PB | |
55 |
Charlotte Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 742 | +0.7% | SB | |
56 |
Katrine O’Leary
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 738 | -1.8% | |||
57 |
Kylie McKirryher
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 775 | -0.4% | |||
58 |
Sophie Perry
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 747 | +0.1% | PB | |
59 |
Brooke Sowka
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | YMCA | 737 | +0.3% | SB | |
60 |
Melanie Schweikert
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 734 | -0.5% | ||
61 |
Emma Bottensek
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 732 | -0.1% | |||
62 |
Mary Kate Kupsky
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
|
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA | 741 | -2.6% | |||
63 |
Teagan McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 740 | +1.0% | SB | ||
64 |
Sara Keefe
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club | 738 | -0.8% | |||
65 |
Hayden Bailey
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 742 | -1.3% | |||
66 |
Samara Zeinert
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 737 | -1.6% | |||
67 |
Bridget Daab
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 718 | -0.5% | |||
68 |
Georgia Colborn
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 716 | -5.3% | |||
69 |
Teagen Jeffers
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 715 | -1.2% | |||
70 |
Celia Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 751 | -1.4% | |||
71 |
Anna Miler
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 724 | -1.1% | |||
72 |
Eliza Johnson
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 725 | -2.0% | |||
73 |
Hannah Wentzel
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 720 | -0.9% | |||
74 |
Alaina Brown
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 700 | -1.5% | |||
75 |
Meghan MacLaren
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 711 | -3.0% | |||
76 |
Emily Judy
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 706 | +0.3% | SB | ||
77 |
Lanie McKenzie
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 688 | -0.3% | |||
78 |
Aspen Whowell
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 691 | -2.5% | |||
79 |
Lillian Farmer
Lancaster YMCA Swimming
|
Lancaster YMCA Swimming | 675 | -2.9% | |||
80 |
Marina Wang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 660 | -3.4% | |||
81 |
morgan harlan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 652 | -5.2% | |||
82 |
lauren Lane
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 607 | -9.4% | |||
83 |
Casey Freeman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 272 | +0.7% | PB | ||
84 |
Savannah Zirbel
Kankakee Area YMCA
|
Kankakee Area YMCA | 118 | -1.5% |