Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian Muñoz Perez
Antioquia
|
Antioquia | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andres Estrada
Antioquia
|
Antioquia | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Jason Rojas Portuguez
Costa Rica
|
Costa Rica | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Jeancarlo Calderon
CLS2000
|
CLS2000 | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ronald FELIPE
Team Sin Fallos
|
Team Sin Fallos | 4 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Rayven De Los Santos
Marlins de Arroyo Hondo
|
Marlins de Arroyo Hondo | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Yorki Lizandro
Team Sin Fallos
|
Team Sin Fallos | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Omar Santana
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | 1 | – | ||
– |
Hugo Hidalgo
Eca Master Swimming Team
|
Eca Master Swimming Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Juan Espaillat
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alberto Vega
Costa Rica
|
Costa Rica | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Julio Perez Alemany
Costa Rica
|
Costa Rica | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Christopher Gossmann
Guatemala
|
Guatemala | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Rodrigo Leon
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Ega Diaz
Marlins de Arroyo Hondo
|
Marlins de Arroyo Hondo | 4 | +1.7% | SB | |
6 |
Axel Gamboa
Costa Rica
|
Costa Rica | 3 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Rodrigo Terán
Team Sin Fallos
|
Team Sin Fallos | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Andrey Villarreal B.
Dynamo
|
Dynamo | 1 | +0.1% | SB | |
9 |
Cesar Alfonso Martinez Quintero
Sport Center Los Naranjos
|
Sport Center Los Naranjos | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Kevin Pacheco
San Juan Cariba
|
San Juan Cariba | – | – | ||
11 |
Gustavo Tunon
Dynamo
|
Dynamo | – | – | ||
12 |
Marcos Herrera
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | – | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Alejandro Plaza
Dynamo
|
Dynamo | – | – | ||
14 |
Ricardo Polanco Polanco-Lopez
LACES
|
LACES | – | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emiliano Fallas
Costa Rica
|
Costa Rica | 9 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Ezequiel Morales
Sport Center Los Naranjos
|
Sport Center Los Naranjos | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Josias Briceño
Sport Center Los Naranjos
|
Sport Center Los Naranjos | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Bobby Gibson
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Farid Álvarez
Santa Ana
|
Santa Ana | 4 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Carlos Idler
Sport Center Los Naranjos
|
Sport Center Los Naranjos | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Wander Adriel de la Rosa
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Yotis Serafin
Sport Center Los Naranjos
|
Sport Center Los Naranjos | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Johnsue Jorge
Cayena Swim Club
|
Cayena Swim Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Kaiser Stomp
Typhoon
|
Typhoon | – | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Richy Rojas
Team Sin Fallos
|
Team Sin Fallos | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Johan Josué Solís
Ciudad Quesada
|
Ciudad Quesada | – | – | ||
13 |
Ricardo Ruiz
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Sebastian Plucinski
Santa Ana
|
Santa Ana | – | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Jahym Van den Berg
Sithoc
|
Sithoc | – | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Alberto Miguel Reyes
Marlins de Arroyo Hondo
|
Marlins de Arroyo Hondo | – | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Diego Presinal
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | – | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Clarwin Conquet
Typhoon
|
Typhoon | – | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Reilly Garcia
Making Waves
|
Making Waves | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Alfredo Abel
Team Sin Fallos
|
Team Sin Fallos | – | – | PB | |
21 |
David Cabrera
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | – | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Tristian Danje
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | – | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Miguel Duverge
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | – | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
David Marrero
Bayamon Swimming
|
Bayamon Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Kenyon Raper Ricardo
Typhoon
|
Typhoon | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angelo Toscano
Sport Center Los Naranjos
|
Sport Center Los Naranjos | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jorge Serafin
Sport Center Los Naranjos
|
Sport Center Los Naranjos | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sebastian Vargas
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Mathias Jeppesen
Sport Center Los Naranjos
|
Sport Center Los Naranjos | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zaid Ayala
Bayamon Swimming
|
Bayamon Swimming | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Yamil Solano
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Rodrigo Camejo
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | 2 | +1.4% | PB |