Swimcloud
National Championship Children SC '22
Timed Finals
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Hristo Petkov
Plovdiv 2019
355 +2.6% PB
2 Anton Tuparov
Chepinets
345 -0.4%
3 Ivelin Vasilev
Vsi
344 +0.7% PB
4 Erik Stalev
Levski
340 +2.3% PB
5 Martin Zashev
Pirin
339 +1.2% PB
6 Zlatodar Koev
Dobrudzha
335 +1.4% PB
7 Adis Petrov
Lokomotiv
331 +3.2% PB
8 Teodor Stanchev
Dobrudzha 2021
320 PB
9 Viktor Pehlivanqn
Olimp
309 +1.5% PB
10 Kaloyan Mihov
Trayana
290 +4.7% PB
11 Daniel Burdjiev
Olimp
290 +1.5% PB
12 Bogdan Ivanchenko
Nsa
287 +1.4% PB
13 Darian Tzanov
Cherno More
275 +2.0% PB
14 Nikola Nikolov
Olimp
274 -0.4%
15 Ardjan Sindjo
Iris
270
16 Momchil Baev
Viking 2008
266 +1.6% PB
17 Ioan Petkov
Zapochni da Pluvash
265 PB
18 Plamen Stoychev
Sandanski
264
19 Radoslav Chernilov
Asteri
256 +1.5% PB
20 Boris Rashev
Zapochni da Pluvash
255 +3.3% PB
21 Lazar Eftimov
Vihren
254
22 Martin Atanasov
Pirin
252 PB
23 Daniel Filipov
Beroe
249 PB
24 Georgi Chuhovski
Bolyari 2009
248 +1.2% PB
25 Martin Matsoev
Lokomotiv
247 -2.3%
26 Aleksandar Georgiev
Akulite
247 +0.9% PB
27 Boris Spasov
Phoenix
247 +4.2% PB
28 Hristiyan Ivanov
Trayana
244
29 Dimitar Dimitrov
Lokomotiv
242 +4.2% PB
30 Nikola Karakolev
Vsi
241
31 Lachezar Kafedghiev
Smolyan
241 -0.2%
32 Boris Statelov
Cherno More
240 +2.2% PB
33 Bozhidar Rangelov
Pirin
239 PB
33 Ioan Rainov
Asteri
239 -1.0%
35 Vladislav Dermendzhiev
Sprint
234 PB
36 Ivail Ivanov
Cherno More
228 -1.7%
37 Steliyan Stoyanov
Neftochimic
226 +0.3% PB
38 Kristiyan Kolev
Zapochni da Pluvash
222 +0.9% PB
39 Harun Ali
KVS Burgas
221 +1.8% PB
40 Stiliyan Kunov
Aqua Sport
221
41 Bojidar Gaidarov
Albatros'2001
221 +4.1% PB
42 Volodymyr Koriaka
Akulite
218 +3.1% PB
43 Evgeni Apostolov
Levski
218
43 Teodor Pintev
Iris
218 +2.7% PB
45 Samuil Hadzhiivanov
Tsarevets
218 +0.9% PB
46 Lyubomir Bozhkov
Sandanski
217 PB
47 Yani Genchev
Vsi
216 +0.9% PB
48 Eray Ali
KVS Burgas
216
49 Mihail Tarnarov
Plovdiv 2019
214 +1.2% PB
50 Anton Kraichev
Sandanski
212 PB
51 Toshko Terziyski
Sandanski
211
52 Krum Sarbov
Dobrudzha 2021
210 PB
53 Martin Kiryazov
Phoenix
206
54 Dimitar Yujikan
Briz
201
55 Kristian Kasovski
Aqua Sport
199
56 Mark Antonevich
Vihren
191
57 Stefan Mihaylov
Asteri
189
58 Tomislav Terziev
Plovdiv 2019
186 +1.7% PB
59 Kostadin Popov
GD Sport
184
60 Ivaylo Vasilev
Levski
180
60 Boris Nikolov
Lokomotiv
180 -0.9%
62 Denislav Karev
Vsi
177 +1.9% SB
63 Eren Feti
Dobrudzha 2021
176 PB
64 Angel Angelov
Zapochni da Pluvash
173 -2.2%
65 Ivan Bagerov
Delfin
168
66 Teodor Petrov
Dobrudzha 2021
166
67 Daniel Dimitrov
Tsarevets
164
68 Ivaylo Zhekov
Metro
162 +2.0% PB
69 Samuil Mihov
Trayana
161
70 Tsvetelin Valkov
Levski
160
71 Vladimir Nikolov
Nsa
145 PB
72 Georgi Karamanolev
GD Sport
131 PB
Victor Handzhiyski
Pirin
Viktor Goranov
Vihren
Nikolay Dimitrov
Tsarevets
Bozhidar Pashov
GD Sport
Presyan Georgiev
Delfin