Swimcloud
National Championship Children SC '22
Timed Finals
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Oleksei Silinskii
Nereya
391 +1.6% PB
2 Zlatodar Koev
Dobrudzha
380 +2.2% PB
3 Vasil Uzunov
Vihren
373 +2.1% PB
4 Milen Angelov
Orenda
366 -0.9%
5 Martin Tenev
Avgusta
364 +2.1% PB
6 Filip Mihailov
Levski
360 PB
7 Ivaylo Pirinski
GD Sport
358 +3.8% PB
8 Martin Atanasov
Pirin
356 PB
9 Kaloian Velkov
Nsa
356 +4.9% PB
10 Daniel Markov
Chernomorets
350 +2.3% PB
11 Adis Petrov
Lokomotiv
343 +0.4% PB
12 Stilyan Indzhov
Metro
343 +3.8% PB
13 Pavel Goranov
Aqua Sport
338 +1.3% PB
14 Daniel Burdjiev
Olimp
335 +2.3% PB
15 Alexander Velikov
Asteri
335
16 Martin Davchev
Plovdiv 2019
331 +1.1% PB
17 Dimitar Damyanov
GD Sport
330 -0.1%
18 Ivailo Karaivanov
Torpedo
330 +3.5% PB
19 Ardjan Sindjo
Iris
325 +2.9% PB
20 Nikolay Stoev
Akulite
320 +3.3% PB
21 Aleks Gospodinov
Lokomotiv
319 +0.1% PB
22 Aleksandar Georgiev
Akulite
319 -0.7%
23 Kaloyan Mladenov
Nsa
311 PB
24 Rusin Hristov
Iris
310 PB
25 Nikola Nachev
Bolyari 2009
310 +3.6% PB
26 Petko Lazarov
Akulite
309 -1.0%
27 Hristiyan Ivanov
Trayana
307 +1.2% PB
28 Roman Tzvetkov
Delfin
306 +1.9% PB
29 Alexandar Yovchev
Chernomorets
304 +1.3% PB
30 Martin Matsoev
Lokomotiv
301 -0.4%
31 Viktor Goranov
Vihren
299 +0.7% PB
32 Krasimir Zahariev
Vihren
294 +0.3% PB
33 Nikola Gadban
Trayana
293 +5.1% PB
34 Dimitar Kostov
Vsi
290 +1.0% PB
35 Aleks Omarov
Olimp
289 PB
36 Nikolai Murdzhev
Smolyan
288 +3.0% PB
37 Boris Spasov
Phoenix
287 PB
38 Boris Venkov
Zapochni da Pluvash
274 -1.9%
39 Georgi Ivanov
Dorostol
272 +5.0% PB
40 Krum Sarbov
Dobrudzha 2021
271 -0.3%
41 Ivail Ivanov
Cherno More
270 -0.6%
42 Aleks Kostadinov
Tibris
269 PB
43 Georgi Chuhovski
Bolyari 2009
268 PB
44 Ioan Petkov
Zapochni da Pluvash
268 PB
45 Plamen Stoychev
Sandanski
267 PB
46 Boris Rashev
Zapochni da Pluvash
267 -0.2%
47 Georgi Bаchvarov
Metro
266 +0.4% PB
48 Stefan Yordanov
Trayana
261 +0.2% PB
49 Anastasios Dachev
KVS Burgas
259 PB
50 Nikola Kotev
Akulite
258 +0.4% PB
51 Dimitar Dimitrov
Lokomotiv
258 PB
52 Stiliyan Kunov
Aqua Sport
258 PB
53 Zdravko Kirov
Avgusta
257 -1.4%
54 Atanas Samarov
Pirin
257
55 Oleg Milanov
Olimp
256 +1.2% PB
56 Simeon Stefanov
Levent
255 +1.9% PB
56 Ioan Rainov
Asteri
255
58 Toshko Terziyski
Sandanski
254 +1.9% PB
59 Lachezar Kafedghiev
Smolyan
254 PB
60 Mihail Tarnarov
Plovdiv 2019
254 +4.7% PB
61 Evgeni Apostolov
Levski
251 PB
62 Nikolai Tashev
Delfin PZ
249 0.0%
63 Kristian Kasovski
Aqua Sport
248 +4.0% PB
64 Stefan Vladimirov
Tsarevets
247 +0.3% PB
65 Ivailo Vasilev
Slavia
247 PB
66 Bojidar Gaidarov
Albatros'2001
239
67 Antonio Georgiev
Galata-Varna
238
68 Taylar Atanasov
Vihren
236 -2.0%
69 Aleksandar Velibashev
Chepinets
235 +2.0% PB
70 Sebastiyan Bobevski
Sandanski
234 +0.6% PB
71 Velizar Nikolov
Sandanski
234 PB
72 Kamen Negoev
Aqua Sport
233 +5.8% PB
73 Ivaylo Zhekov
Metro
230 -1.2%
73 Ilya Kuschlev
Smolyan
230 +2.7% PB
75 Yoan Desev
Tsarevets
230 PB
76 Matey Kanev
Phoenix
229 PB
77 Aleksandar Parunski
Smolyan
228 PB
78 Kostadin Popov
GD Sport
227
79 Dimitar Kantardjiev
Bolyari 2009
226 PB
80 Petar Garbev
Belmeken
223 +2.6% PB
81 Krasimir Georgiev
Asteri
222 +1.7% PB
82 Konstantin Andonov
Levski
221
83 Martin Stoilov
Beroe
220 PB
84 Kristian Kolev
Asteri
218 +1.8% PB
85 Samuil Spasov
Cska
218 PB
86 Tunch Fuchidji
Dorostol
216 +3.3% PB
87 Eren Feti
Dobrudzha 2021
215 +2.4% PB
88 Nikolai Nedyalkov
Trayana
215 -2.8%
89 Rostislav Nikolov
Tibris
213
90 Deivid Stoykov
Neftochimic
206 +2.4% PB
91 Ivan Bagerov
Delfin
205
92 Tomislav Terziev
Plovdiv 2019
203 +1.6% PB
93 Petar Petrov
Levski
199
94 Martin Mihov
Briz
198
95 Vasil Tachev
Delfin PZ
197 +0.7% PB
96 Angel Angelov
Zapochni da Pluvash
196 PB
97 Tsvetomir Stefanov
Briz
196 PB
98 Alberto Karagyozov
Belmeken
194 -0.9%
99 Yulian Pachev
Delfin PZ
194
100 Samuil Yanakiev
Dobrudzha 2021
194 -0.5%
101 Venko Arsenov
Pirin
191
102 Dimitar Devedjiev
Julian Rusev
191 PB
103 Dimitar Minevski
Tsarevets
189 +1.3% PB
103 Emil Petrov
Albatros'2001
189
105 Luchezar Lyubchev
Torpedo
188
106 Aleksandar Chankov
KVS Burgas
183 +0.2% PB
107 Nikolay Dimitrov
Tsarevets
179
108 Petko Velikov
Torpedo
178
109 Ivan Yanev
Briz
177 +2.1% PB
110 Martin Zahariev
Delfin PZ
176 +1.2% PB
111 Roberto Vasilev
Galata-Varna
170
112 Yavor Nedev
Plovdiv 2019
165
113 Vladimir Nikolov
Nsa
141
114 Shterion Dailov
Chernomorets
117
115 Presyan Georgiev
Delfin
109 -19.3%
Kaloyan Koykov
GD Sport
Georgi Kostadinov
Belmeken